Don Best - mlb single matchup

 
2019 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN77.228.150.3%7.541.4%13.569.6%31.88.915.821.28.711.52.4
AIR FORCE69.324.847.8%7.233.8%12.566.5%34.16.313.718.74.315.82.0
AKRON74.925.544.0%10.033.8%13.970.2%36.87.612.717.65.111.62.9
ALABAMA75.825.744.5%6.832.8%17.768.8%39.011.213.019.64.413.95.0
ALABAMA A&M58.321.837.9%5.227.3%9.662.3%31.28.712.818.76.816.01.4
ALABAMA ST66.823.539.0%7.432.8%12.463.1%36.011.511.018.96.815.23.6
ALBANY69.923.240.3%8.535.1%15.176.5%35.59.712.817.35.714.31.9
ALCORN ST71.425.742.8%9.835.9%10.367.9%35.010.314.917.48.315.02.0
AMERICAN72.525.046.2%7.836.3%14.867.4%35.57.513.217.57.011.94.1
APPALACHIAN ST85.329.948.5%9.137.3%16.467.8%36.69.312.721.14.114.63.0
ARIZONA75.526.544.9%7.733.3%14.975.2%35.17.712.518.75.911.62.5
ARIZONA ST81.027.744.5%6.633.3%19.068.3%44.212.313.821.06.114.53.3
ARKANSAS85.329.747.3%8.436.2%17.665.0%39.88.618.621.48.313.16.1
ARKANSAS ST74.925.740.4%7.533.9%16.072.4%39.511.310.822.96.513.04.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK76.328.049.7%6.533.2%13.861.3%37.77.615.518.65.915.63.1
ARK-PINE BLUFF65.022.237.9%5.928.2%14.770.7%34.59.710.719.67.215.02.7
ARMY72.727.241.7%9.029.8%9.366.7%36.88.617.120.06.711.91.6
AUBURN84.829.845.3%10.935.6%14.369.4%40.114.316.518.09.412.36.6
AUSTIN PEAY84.829.847.0%8.038.5%17.270.2%40.511.914.318.59.014.43.4
BALL ST80.428.550.2%6.935.8%16.570.5%37.18.714.318.36.414.24.1
BAYLOR71.925.844.5%6.729.3%13.765.8%38.712.212.320.15.613.96.4
BELMONT90.634.248.8%10.336.6%11.868.4%43.810.020.916.48.212.95.3
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.927.542.6%6.429.2%11.562.7%42.512.614.220.27.815.43.9
BINGHAMTON69.525.742.6%7.632.2%10.564.2%35.58.810.516.25.212.26.9
BOISE ST70.825.646.9%7.235.3%12.468.1%33.77.411.217.75.513.12.8
BOSTON COLLEGE78.525.945.8%6.831.5%19.968.6%40.59.313.117.05.811.73.6
BOSTON U71.328.348.0%6.232.6%8.465.6%35.38.013.917.55.113.32.2
BOWLING GREEN76.527.943.6%6.731.5%14.062.6%46.213.212.518.75.314.13.1
BRADLEY71.624.845.5%6.633.6%15.468.7%33.69.513.619.56.913.03.6
BROWN74.125.044.1%7.531.1%16.567.4%39.48.814.718.77.515.05.0
BRYANT67.822.437.1%8.427.3%14.470.7%32.79.711.719.96.312.72.8
BUCKNELL74.224.545.1%9.636.7%15.667.2%31.56.614.420.05.212.63.6
BUFFALO85.231.247.1%9.333.5%13.572.6%39.711.618.818.17.211.45.7
BUTLER75.126.946.6%9.537.1%11.876.1%32.98.115.218.55.110.22.0
BYU85.130.647.7%7.130.3%16.873.6%39.57.616.919.26.310.33.3
C ARKANSAS73.026.543.2%8.235.7%11.872.4%36.79.013.719.95.615.33.0
C CONN ST73.625.344.2%7.537.4%15.676.1%34.79.911.719.75.614.04.4
C MICHIGAN85.929.145.9%7.332.0%20.465.2%39.711.912.918.610.013.24.0
CAL BAPTIST81.428.145.1%10.137.8%15.176.5%39.58.112.023.05.012.92.1
CAL DAVIS60.821.739.7%7.330.3%10.169.7%31.67.111.420.36.416.12.0
CAL POLY-SLO67.824.442.4%8.233.3%10.768.6%34.78.312.117.05.013.43.4
CALIFORNIA71.324.246.9%6.840.1%16.175.5%27.96.310.217.45.311.33.0
CAMPBELL80.128.048.6%9.736.1%14.466.7%32.97.415.717.18.912.33.0
CANISIUS66.823.041.0%6.929.4%13.967.9%30.67.212.220.97.813.43.1
CHARLESTON SO75.426.640.4%8.933.3%13.365.2%38.012.913.918.79.715.42.9
CHARLOTTE58.919.939.8%5.427.9%13.778.7%31.16.49.318.33.414.14.6
CHICAGO ST66.423.542.0%4.327.3%15.068.7%34.17.813.120.16.516.62.3
CINCINNATI72.026.046.5%5.233.7%14.870.9%34.710.614.116.27.111.15.0
CLEMSON73.926.347.8%6.330.9%15.072.8%35.18.712.414.96.012.53.5
CLEVELAND ST74.825.142.6%10.037.0%14.665.5%37.98.915.618.54.814.13.2
COASTAL CAROLINA77.125.546.7%8.038.4%18.069.5%36.710.113.020.95.714.23.1
COLGATE74.026.346.6%8.235.5%13.173.4%37.28.113.916.94.513.23.3
COLL OF CHARLESTON74.425.546.8%6.429.9%16.974.7%33.97.511.115.97.111.53.3
COLORADO84.328.948.5%7.636.2%19.072.5%41.29.013.418.06.113.43.7
COLORADO ST77.126.546.3%9.136.1%14.971.3%35.18.013.615.75.210.71.8
COLUMBIA78.529.245.6%10.537.9%9.673.8%36.69.618.718.37.812.32.2
CONNECTICUT82.030.347.1%7.633.7%13.868.8%39.511.614.621.28.114.35.1
COPPIN ST57.820.236.1%6.224.8%11.262.3%34.08.98.919.74.417.13.2
CORNELL70.724.743.9%8.634.8%12.771.8%35.16.116.116.04.513.63.8
CREIGHTON83.830.151.0%11.744.8%11.963.3%33.57.915.717.36.013.22.4
CS-BAKERSFIELD72.526.143.1%8.536.2%11.864.5%35.411.114.324.46.713.13.2
CS-FULLERTON74.527.646.5%6.431.8%12.869.1%35.86.314.319.96.513.53.4
CS-NORTHRIDGE78.029.447.2%6.134.4%13.061.6%36.110.417.819.98.015.14.2
DARTMOUTH78.128.146.3%11.541.7%10.469.2%36.87.816.615.24.611.83.9
DAVIDSON75.527.046.6%9.635.5%11.877.8%35.17.214.817.45.111.72.5
DAYTON72.227.148.7%6.433.2%11.667.1%35.07.515.814.45.112.62.3
DELAWARE75.627.349.2%8.842.1%12.172.9%35.07.813.515.44.912.83.4
DELAWARE ST63.522.135.4%8.631.5%10.765.6%37.29.911.219.77.116.72.1
DENVER69.925.444.3%7.838.3%11.372.0%35.28.612.317.15.314.33.1
DEPAUL80.328.847.2%7.431.8%15.369.3%41.011.016.218.87.613.62.9
DETROIT69.524.339.7%10.137.9%10.963.8%32.79.610.618.27.811.13.2
DRAKE78.927.848.3%9.034.3%14.370.5%36.47.217.418.66.313.74.8
DREXEL82.229.448.9%8.540.6%15.078.9%36.98.416.817.94.713.22.2
DUKE92.934.450.0%8.333.2%15.865.0%45.814.818.516.611.112.47.5
DUQUESNE75.126.043.6%8.933.3%14.269.3%36.211.515.818.68.915.04.3
E CAROLINA72.725.644.3%4.526.3%17.068.3%39.910.913.420.87.916.53.9
E ILLINOIS72.325.542.2%9.138.2%12.369.9%35.19.212.018.16.813.22.5
E KENTUCKY80.628.140.0%8.830.8%15.668.5%38.812.314.422.210.214.43.5
E MICHIGAN71.728.746.7%5.628.6%8.760.8%38.712.414.014.37.814.14.5
E TENN ST78.128.846.9%8.335.6%12.165.9%42.813.515.418.27.215.13.3
E WASHINGTON62.822.836.9%8.828.8%8.462.8%35.47.611.921.14.112.91.9
ELON72.424.943.5%11.036.7%11.566.5%35.58.515.317.24.815.32.1
EVANSVILLE76.125.242.6%8.634.5%17.173.1%36.06.513.818.86.412.92.4
FAIRFIELD71.825.843.0%9.938.2%10.373.4%28.97.713.221.56.212.11.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON73.426.445.4%8.138.2%12.462.2%36.19.613.118.28.214.44.0
FLA ATLANTIC77.127.343.1%9.030.9%13.573.8%41.413.314.120.36.516.03.5
FLA GULF COAST74.227.145.3%8.336.5%11.764.5%34.69.513.316.57.214.72.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL96.634.747.3%9.029.8%18.262.1%39.411.317.422.311.714.14.0
FLORIDA69.724.943.8%7.934.1%12.063.5%35.18.713.117.39.211.44.2
FLORIDA A&M61.322.942.2%6.238.1%9.261.3%29.88.011.319.78.614.52.2
FLORIDA ST79.426.945.7%7.334.4%18.374.7%37.411.912.420.07.916.23.3
FORDHAM72.925.844.6%9.536.2%11.768.6%35.48.412.319.56.012.24.2
FRESNO ST79.227.446.3%9.637.9%14.875.1%37.69.015.419.27.613.44.1
FURMAN83.731.048.6%10.836.7%10.867.0%40.210.218.213.29.411.84.5
GA SOUTHERN89.733.552.3%5.728.6%17.065.4%36.88.713.416.98.312.84.6
GARDNER WEBB81.929.649.0%8.439.4%14.369.4%35.99.016.016.87.911.63.3
GEORGE MASON72.726.046.4%5.931.6%14.871.2%32.67.511.820.56.514.43.8
GEORGE WASHINGTON63.622.541.3%5.931.4%12.662.3%32.67.410.516.96.113.13.0
GEORGETOWN78.426.845.7%7.434.4%17.475.0%39.19.416.515.25.414.74.1
GEORGIA78.727.648.2%6.634.5%17.071.2%43.010.115.616.25.817.16.2
GEORGIA ST73.926.445.2%8.536.2%12.663.5%33.38.511.618.08.512.34.9
GEORGIA TECH70.324.144.2%6.030.9%16.171.8%35.07.813.220.48.314.35.2
GONZAGA93.733.052.2%8.938.6%18.875.0%39.110.119.317.77.111.45.0
GRAMBLING73.526.645.2%5.938.9%14.464.8%40.49.213.322.45.715.04.3
GRAND CANYON75.326.244.2%7.431.6%15.371.8%35.59.813.819.45.112.72.8
HAMPTON79.626.840.4%7.732.0%18.375.8%42.611.412.620.56.312.04.0
HARTFORD74.825.144.1%8.935.5%15.877.1%30.57.813.917.77.013.31.3
HARVARD70.026.349.4%7.936.2%9.466.9%33.87.813.317.84.816.44.2
HAWAII73.525.946.4%8.834.5%12.969.4%33.67.915.418.74.812.12.4
HIGH POINT69.025.745.5%5.632.8%11.963.9%35.68.812.317.27.112.63.2
HOFSTRA79.527.047.8%8.137.4%17.581.0%33.27.713.315.56.411.72.9
HOLY CROSS67.525.545.2%7.335.8%9.271.3%28.26.818.316.06.710.73.8
HOUSTN BAPTIST77.226.741.7%7.032.8%16.966.4%36.312.712.922.67.213.81.1
HOUSTON75.326.244.9%9.234.1%13.770.6%41.211.515.217.76.811.74.7
HOWARD83.929.043.9%6.633.0%19.369.7%40.311.614.519.97.112.75.1
IDAHO74.527.147.5%8.034.9%12.368.3%36.57.313.417.45.113.62.0
IDAHO ST80.928.445.2%10.139.4%13.974.0%38.010.014.717.65.110.93.4
IL-CHICAGO78.028.647.9%9.836.4%11.168.6%33.57.214.422.76.215.33.6
ILLINOIS76.027.544.0%9.538.7%11.668.4%33.710.115.322.57.914.52.5
ILLINOIS ST77.127.343.8%8.835.2%13.671.8%36.89.115.219.35.412.63.9
INCARNATE WORD64.222.044.8%3.525.3%16.880.4%27.96.310.017.56.015.31.6
INDIANA76.928.651.5%6.436.6%13.364.3%36.57.414.816.86.515.04.2
INDIANA ST73.426.045.9%6.344.5%15.169.4%36.99.813.319.05.913.73.9
IONA75.025.243.9%7.932.1%16.772.1%33.37.913.820.28.116.12.1
IOWA82.125.946.2%7.834.4%22.576.0%38.69.914.717.06.114.03.6
IOWA ST82.029.548.6%8.434.5%14.572.1%37.19.416.014.78.011.34.6
IUPU-FT WAYNE80.529.447.4%10.136.5%11.761.3%35.310.115.816.47.814.24.2
IUPUI80.628.247.9%7.434.9%16.970.7%37.99.114.918.96.014.13.5
JACKSON ST60.723.539.8%4.724.9%8.960.9%34.78.510.521.76.615.83.2
JACKSONVILLE78.228.546.7%6.431.3%14.872.1%37.79.015.217.97.015.26.7
JACKSONVILLE ST74.327.444.6%5.331.4%14.271.4%37.79.913.618.39.014.24.7
JAMES MADISON71.024.543.6%6.834.3%15.270.3%37.310.912.218.28.315.43.8
KANSAS80.929.448.5%6.937.3%15.166.0%38.910.014.417.47.212.13.6
KANSAS ST69.625.843.7%6.030.9%12.066.3%36.99.414.617.78.413.02.2
KENNESAW ST59.521.536.5%3.428.0%13.166.7%37.111.29.817.36.014.73.5
KENT ST81.027.545.7%9.238.3%16.870.3%36.210.915.718.87.011.23.3
KENTUCKY84.628.549.8%6.236.9%21.475.4%39.512.014.015.95.814.35.4
LAFAYETTE70.726.343.1%7.834.0%10.275.4%36.88.911.818.13.814.93.3
LA-LAFAYETTE81.027.243.0%9.134.9%17.575.8%37.710.614.718.58.114.74.7
LAMAR74.125.142.1%6.029.9%17.963.9%40.913.413.518.87.916.53.3
LA-MONROE71.322.941.2%8.738.6%16.974.5%34.08.312.015.25.911.72.8
LASALLE71.124.040.5%7.531.5%15.677.6%30.99.211.424.37.615.22.5
LEHIGH76.626.745.7%9.743.7%13.673.5%38.28.015.319.85.914.21.7
LIBERTY81.330.150.6%10.938.6%10.273.2%35.26.718.314.88.510.63.0
LIPSCOMB87.030.648.7%8.133.2%17.676.7%37.37.918.617.38.512.62.5
LONG BEACH ST71.123.939.9%7.135.0%16.269.3%37.910.211.220.86.917.23.0
LONG ISLAND77.625.642.1%9.933.1%16.570.2%37.08.413.220.47.914.54.9
LONGWOOD66.822.841.4%8.832.6%12.371.1%38.88.911.117.27.216.12.6
LOUISIANA TECH81.328.848.1%7.934.7%15.969.7%37.311.415.617.96.012.73.7
LOUISVILLE80.925.345.3%8.636.0%21.776.8%38.08.213.418.75.412.13.5
LOYOLA-IL69.525.549.3%6.533.6%12.063.8%33.55.714.714.76.614.03.4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT72.725.244.6%5.532.1%16.877.1%37.611.313.518.97.513.92.8
LOYOLA-MD74.426.345.8%7.336.2%14.569.6%35.58.415.219.16.213.22.7
LSU81.228.548.2%7.432.8%16.775.4%36.510.614.518.39.714.15.0
MAINE60.523.143.3%5.627.9%8.865.2%31.06.814.216.97.415.23.6
MANHATTAN52.718.436.0%6.230.4%9.754.2%32.610.010.422.47.416.41.8
MARIST69.224.746.1%8.437.6%11.466.0%32.16.914.019.66.413.31.3
MARQUETTE76.026.044.4%8.634.4%15.474.0%39.58.614.818.55.314.54.3
MARSHALL83.330.445.6%9.835.2%12.767.0%35.59.815.820.79.814.24.6
MARYLAND77.728.248.4%7.233.9%14.271.6%40.711.114.814.96.013.95.4
MASSACHUSETTS79.428.147.0%9.237.1%14.070.6%36.08.716.019.14.913.13.0
MCNEESE ST69.525.547.2%4.828.6%13.768.5%34.59.813.715.14.015.33.4
MD-BALT COUNTY68.924.141.5%8.631.2%12.267.0%34.27.513.717.28.313.51.8
MD-EAST SHORE53.719.535.7%5.527.0%9.268.7%28.76.59.716.47.513.51.8
MEMPHIS81.229.144.1%7.131.6%15.967.4%37.112.615.122.58.615.23.7
MERCER76.026.444.7%7.230.6%16.072.7%38.010.414.017.67.114.32.2
MIAMI78.127.445.1%8.234.3%15.073.0%35.79.113.415.46.111.94.6
MIAMI OHIO76.627.546.0%9.534.8%12.372.2%36.710.713.017.65.512.53.4
MICHIGAN73.325.846.6%8.136.8%13.565.4%37.78.213.913.46.19.54.1
MICHIGAN ST86.530.949.3%8.739.5%16.071.0%44.511.520.519.95.813.35.5
MIDDLE TENN ST66.424.441.9%4.528.0%13.268.7%38.510.59.919.26.318.53.5
MINNESOTA75.825.443.9%5.632.6%19.567.3%39.911.815.217.64.513.64.3
MISS VALLEY ST63.222.636.7%4.528.4%13.468.2%36.210.410.416.95.512.61.8
MISSISSIPPI ST77.428.446.7%9.637.5%11.074.3%37.411.216.416.37.412.54.4
MISSOURI67.123.042.9%8.739.0%12.466.7%35.29.710.618.15.013.41.7
MISSOURI ST74.627.146.8%7.232.9%13.269.1%33.18.413.516.26.614.33.8
MISSOURI-KC70.724.942.6%8.335.0%12.564.7%33.18.311.521.38.813.42.7
MONMOUTH58.820.537.8%4.625.4%13.369.9%32.28.710.521.26.916.12.5
MONTANA74.026.850.4%8.136.9%12.363.1%30.76.813.319.66.913.13.7
MONTANA ST71.624.843.2%9.033.8%13.068.0%34.29.414.019.34.416.41.3
MOREHEAD ST77.628.342.3%8.133.1%12.969.0%38.612.313.716.97.612.83.4
MORGAN ST70.625.639.9%5.530.2%13.971.3%34.410.812.320.97.813.12.1
MOUNT ST MARYS68.424.040.5%7.530.0%12.964.8%34.08.711.519.25.615.72.4
MURRAY ST78.628.449.0%8.034.4%13.975.5%38.110.018.118.88.013.95.9
N ALABAMA67.022.838.0%8.629.9%12.767.3%37.69.611.819.65.813.52.6
N ARIZONA74.825.443.4%8.433.5%15.671.0%31.27.911.219.07.413.62.8
N CAROLINA94.334.449.5%8.537.1%17.073.6%45.213.319.919.07.914.03.7
N CAROLINA A&T73.226.547.6%8.339.3%11.966.9%30.57.914.117.36.713.12.4
N COLORADO87.129.648.8%11.040.7%17.076.5%38.110.113.016.64.612.73.3
N DAKOTA76.928.248.7%8.038.1%12.571.5%36.48.014.516.06.114.84.0
N DAKOTA ST69.923.743.1%8.832.5%13.876.7%29.96.211.216.14.812.02.2
N FLORIDA75.226.844.7%8.030.5%13.572.0%39.110.115.419.16.816.94.9
N ILLINOIS81.731.152.6%6.938.3%12.668.9%35.59.515.017.35.212.32.0
N IOWA67.322.739.8%7.729.3%14.274.0%35.25.411.217.44.712.62.1
N KENTUCKY79.127.948.1%9.435.9%13.861.3%38.19.216.421.97.112.84.0
N TEXAS77.027.347.4%9.438.0%13.170.9%37.910.414.517.96.912.52.8
NAVY64.621.338.6%6.230.1%15.776.2%37.010.612.218.14.714.41.6
NC CENTRAL72.526.546.7%6.834.0%12.772.0%34.110.314.218.07.615.82.3
NC STATE88.932.951.5%8.740.7%14.469.2%40.811.517.520.98.112.53.2
NEBRASKA79.727.748.1%8.636.1%15.674.1%36.79.014.714.58.511.35.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA74.827.645.6%9.237.1%10.471.2%28.95.812.617.86.512.01.7
NEVADA83.827.547.1%8.534.3%20.374.1%38.68.115.216.64.79.34.3
NEW HAMPSHIRE69.824.939.9%9.435.3%10.662.7%37.610.612.519.44.312.62.5
NEW JERSEY TECH73.524.745.5%6.333.1%17.870.0%34.37.310.017.66.611.22.8
NEW MEXICO80.226.343.8%10.237.7%17.368.1%36.29.413.221.47.014.73.1
NEW MEXICO ST77.727.545.0%8.331.8%14.467.6%38.912.013.218.45.112.02.5
NEW ORLEANS72.327.343.3%5.333.6%12.460.0%38.012.916.319.79.715.74.7
NIAGARA71.024.239.0%7.130.9%15.476.4%38.69.411.016.63.711.44.1
NICHOLLS ST70.926.040.4%9.532.8%9.477.7%33.87.912.719.46.912.14.6
NORFOLK ST72.024.642.4%6.632.2%16.270.7%35.88.411.921.56.614.24.7
NORTHEASTERN72.624.848.1%9.238.7%13.875.2%30.36.114.516.66.112.61.5
NORTHWESTERN73.825.144.5%7.833.9%15.872.5%34.79.815.718.45.812.24.5
NORTHWESTERN ST62.521.737.1%5.927.4%13.164.9%35.210.19.418.47.016.13.2
NOTRE DAME77.426.042.2%8.332.9%17.175.7%39.411.213.615.26.39.35.4
OAKLAND80.427.648.3%11.242.7%14.074.3%29.08.320.216.56.811.23.5
OHIO ST77.725.948.1%7.537.9%18.473.9%37.28.314.918.85.113.02.9
OHIO U75.727.444.8%5.628.6%15.367.7%41.811.715.316.88.016.64.1
OKLAHOMA76.027.246.0%7.738.9%13.967.1%42.78.513.016.36.113.64.3
OKLAHOMA ST70.425.345.5%8.439.6%11.463.3%34.88.214.316.47.415.65.1
OLD DOMINION65.823.441.0%8.135.0%11.067.2%39.99.512.617.35.411.24.2
OLE MISS79.228.250.6%7.537.7%15.377.3%35.08.116.318.77.113.24.2
ORAL ROBERTS70.826.544.9%7.332.5%10.563.4%36.59.613.719.24.815.23.6
OREGON75.725.847.4%7.035.5%17.177.7%37.48.414.316.86.312.04.9
OREGON ST73.627.246.4%7.234.0%12.071.0%38.811.015.817.56.613.55.5
PACIFIC75.125.245.8%6.635.1%18.277.9%35.28.511.420.06.714.21.5
PENN ST70.424.941.5%7.631.5%13.067.4%36.611.112.118.98.713.02.9
PENNSYLVANIA79.728.549.8%9.740.1%12.964.3%35.27.817.217.47.313.72.5
PEPPERDINE79.227.244.8%8.836.7%16.173.4%32.57.214.419.87.412.22.4
PITTSBURGH76.325.946.0%6.734.7%17.772.0%38.79.213.718.07.014.43.6
PORTLAND73.525.144.4%7.234.3%16.268.4%35.27.013.318.05.812.94.3
PORTLAND ST81.429.041.1%6.326.1%17.164.5%47.118.414.524.710.915.64.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M69.424.740.9%5.730.6%14.371.5%33.39.79.822.77.614.31.5
PRESBYTERIAN83.929.246.5%11.840.4%13.769.9%36.68.117.817.96.79.92.5
PRINCETON72.824.342.8%9.034.3%15.175.6%33.78.112.015.86.813.03.3
PROVIDENCE75.826.245.2%7.539.3%15.966.5%37.111.515.117.26.213.04.5
PURDUE77.427.644.8%10.936.6%11.273.2%36.411.414.317.35.711.83.5
QUINNIPIAC65.821.839.0%8.931.7%13.364.9%34.89.810.417.15.813.82.0
RADFORD75.227.946.8%9.142.1%10.371.0%34.98.214.416.56.311.43.4
RHODE ISLAND71.125.540.7%4.421.2%15.867.4%42.012.911.420.57.511.94.0
RICE75.726.445.1%8.533.1%14.565.2%36.08.213.518.75.713.73.2
RICHMOND72.227.347.9%7.331.5%10.364.8%29.75.515.414.48.710.22.6
RIDER78.428.244.9%9.040.4%12.955.1%37.610.815.822.89.015.02.6
ROBERT MORRIS68.123.341.5%8.635.3%12.969.6%31.68.413.819.77.514.52.5
RUTGERS69.125.841.3%7.733.6%9.860.9%40.912.112.817.96.213.14.9
S ALABAMA70.023.642.5%8.936.9%13.967.1%34.68.714.120.15.814.95.0
S CAROLINA74.725.942.4%7.131.7%15.870.3%38.19.713.819.86.814.44.9
S CAROLINA ST68.724.943.0%4.128.2%14.872.2%34.310.510.420.65.914.32.1
S DAKOTA67.423.243.7%6.230.2%14.870.6%32.27.311.417.06.611.42.2
S DAKOTA ST86.430.151.2%9.944.3%16.377.4%40.26.914.718.24.912.21.9
S FLORIDA74.925.143.6%6.331.7%18.363.7%39.411.714.819.48.915.03.3
S ILLINOIS69.925.347.7%6.938.1%12.370.8%34.07.815.216.36.215.74.4
SACRAMENTO ST75.528.846.5%4.929.5%13.162.5%39.211.016.518.09.013.83.5
SACRED HEART82.230.347.1%8.035.6%13.670.5%39.510.216.317.45.013.33.9
SAINT LOUIS66.722.841.9%5.832.6%15.359.5%40.010.512.919.37.814.54.9
SAM HOUSTON ST69.125.540.5%8.031.1%10.172.7%37.410.613.322.26.413.01.8
SAMFORD77.427.848.8%7.439.6%14.372.0%38.48.613.218.06.715.13.7
SAN DIEGO76.527.747.8%8.436.2%12.874.6%35.48.416.817.75.212.52.8
SAN DIEGO ST78.426.046.2%9.040.7%17.472.5%37.310.015.919.05.313.02.8
SAN FRANCISCO79.529.949.5%8.534.7%11.263.4%41.511.515.715.57.311.52.9
SAN JOSE ST70.823.041.0%7.032.1%17.870.2%38.811.213.919.73.016.32.8
SANTA CLARA70.524.544.1%8.336.5%13.270.0%35.88.414.619.43.914.84.7
SAVANNAH ST77.927.336.5%12.828.3%10.564.9%40.412.815.716.18.016.82.2
SE LOUISIANA59.121.939.7%5.225.9%10.162.3%31.18.712.418.37.416.82.6
SE MISSOURI ST70.826.342.9%9.534.7%8.663.6%38.59.113.920.45.413.83.1
SEATTLE80.628.847.2%8.239.1%14.967.1%38.29.113.219.35.011.94.6
SETON HALL73.725.445.0%6.632.8%16.369.1%33.87.312.419.06.310.94.2
SF AUSTIN ST69.025.444.3%7.136.0%11.068.8%34.710.213.220.45.317.14.2
SIENA65.724.344.6%8.933.1%8.259.9%28.78.912.714.45.49.92.4
SIU EDWARDSVL71.825.541.5%5.825.6%15.063.2%34.011.510.420.67.212.51.8
SMU75.627.746.3%8.935.8%11.368.9%35.511.915.015.97.511.53.5
SOUTHERN MISS77.228.746.9%8.136.3%11.760.9%39.39.418.214.78.510.14.3
SOUTHERN U68.224.543.6%6.436.6%12.769.3%30.09.110.624.36.516.32.5
SOUTHERN UTAH83.130.245.4%9.434.7%13.262.0%40.811.614.122.69.513.23.9
ST BONAVENTURE69.425.343.8%6.734.7%12.172.5%33.98.612.417.76.213.24.7
ST FRANCIS-NY74.526.441.9%9.435.6%12.463.8%40.910.411.119.55.212.04.9
ST FRANCIS-PA75.027.241.0%7.331.1%13.272.1%39.213.111.419.76.413.02.4
ST JOHNS82.128.747.7%9.539.3%15.271.0%34.27.215.517.99.011.22.4
ST JOSEPHS78.726.444.4%9.637.6%16.372.1%34.66.812.915.36.18.32.0
ST MARYS-CA77.727.549.5%8.138.8%14.673.5%33.87.812.218.05.910.02.3
ST PETERS63.722.440.4%6.633.2%12.368.3%33.58.910.320.66.415.45.1
STANFORD71.424.344.1%6.731.2%16.171.1%35.77.812.019.96.316.25.0
STETSON71.226.740.2%6.327.6%11.668.8%37.812.314.821.07.214.83.3
STONY BROOK76.025.242.9%7.335.2%18.273.6%40.411.910.820.85.213.84.3
SYRACUSE70.923.241.4%6.829.7%17.768.9%37.610.112.518.58.311.34.1
TCU79.429.450.0%8.036.9%12.666.9%38.49.021.216.26.813.34.9
TEMPLE73.127.143.8%6.729.6%12.271.7%35.49.014.917.29.311.12.3
TENNESSEE84.929.948.8%7.635.1%17.672.1%42.010.821.117.75.412.66.0
TENNESSEE ST78.227.445.0%9.336.5%14.068.9%36.09.214.425.38.116.92.8
TENNESSEE TECH72.026.843.8%6.832.6%11.560.8%37.510.514.117.18.217.75.3
TENN-MARTIN80.629.945.6%7.430.9%13.570.6%34.911.116.116.68.812.63.2
TEXAS74.826.343.0%9.232.9%13.067.7%37.89.914.716.86.812.65.0
TEXAS A&M74.226.243.4%5.626.6%16.170.9%40.913.513.419.47.614.96.2
TEXAS A&M CC68.425.742.4%5.829.4%11.365.0%38.311.212.018.76.813.03.7
TEXAS SOUTHERN75.626.540.1%7.628.4%15.166.7%37.611.314.518.07.814.22.6
TEXAS ST75.526.647.5%7.335.6%15.073.0%38.38.917.621.36.714.02.8
TEXAS TECH77.528.649.9%6.637.5%13.768.5%37.29.214.718.07.011.55.4
THE CITADEL101.335.649.9%14.839.4%15.373.2%41.810.119.617.48.212.54.5
TOLEDO83.128.646.6%10.539.2%15.478.6%40.29.218.316.25.712.63.3
TOWSON ST68.124.042.9%5.932.8%14.269.6%36.811.310.419.35.714.72.7
TROY76.927.746.4%7.933.5%13.672.7%36.99.514.815.16.812.94.4
TULANE71.124.945.3%7.035.7%14.363.3%36.67.413.619.45.115.43.7
TULSA72.625.046.7%6.432.8%16.269.0%34.86.812.417.55.812.12.4
TX-ARLINGTON65.222.340.1%5.825.2%14.871.8%35.79.410.720.37.416.42.7
TX-SAN ANTONIO76.427.441.7%8.232.0%13.574.7%38.910.211.418.57.413.91.9
UAB69.626.044.1%6.230.1%11.466.7%38.111.911.319.17.415.01.9
UCF76.325.947.5%7.437.0%17.163.1%41.08.514.216.54.911.25.6
UC-IRVINE71.725.744.6%6.837.2%13.667.9%39.710.512.617.56.612.14.7
UCLA80.629.446.1%7.834.8%14.061.1%44.911.714.816.76.012.65.5
UC-RIVERSIDE62.721.843.3%8.037.0%11.168.2%30.06.511.020.04.614.62.0
UC-SANTA BARBARA74.926.047.4%6.134.9%16.872.4%38.510.213.920.25.012.74.2
UMASS-LOWELL81.829.548.2%7.533.4%15.269.5%37.29.617.320.26.015.23.2
UNC-ASHEVILLE54.618.837.3%6.229.4%10.871.1%29.87.810.318.66.818.13.5
UNC-GREENSBORO80.630.149.2%8.336.2%12.169.4%34.18.814.018.08.811.13.2
UNC-WILMINGTON77.926.545.1%8.135.5%16.772.7%38.110.914.319.25.116.32.1
UNLV73.225.143.7%6.330.3%16.768.8%41.013.212.019.46.816.64.7
USC77.528.145.5%8.039.0%13.367.5%38.19.015.118.26.113.43.8
USC UPSTATE67.924.640.8%8.333.2%10.467.5%36.69.513.820.86.415.13.2
UTAH73.524.846.3%9.036.3%14.972.0%34.59.114.016.83.213.12.3
UTAH ST84.029.549.4%7.035.8%18.177.1%42.79.516.521.67.413.84.5
UTAH VALLEY ST77.128.247.6%8.839.4%11.964.1%38.17.714.517.45.612.82.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA72.826.042.6%9.236.1%11.770.4%36.88.013.818.64.713.42.8
UTEP68.723.944.8%6.636.4%14.360.6%37.18.812.720.65.216.92.2
UTRGV69.423.238.7%5.226.6%17.868.1%35.410.312.920.79.813.23.2
VA COMMONWEALTH67.623.038.9%7.327.9%14.466.4%38.211.212.121.68.215.14.8
VALPARAISO74.526.947.3%7.033.8%13.771.6%33.68.715.515.86.013.02.9
VANDERBILT83.628.647.5%8.936.5%17.670.2%41.09.714.816.85.113.45.2
VERMONT76.626.646.0%8.435.5%15.074.7%33.98.412.717.15.910.33.4
VILLANOVA74.725.044.2%9.933.8%14.872.8%36.010.613.317.25.012.33.4
VIRGINIA72.825.147.2%8.339.1%14.276.2%32.87.915.115.07.18.32.9
VIRGINIA TECH81.129.450.3%11.344.1%11.071.0%33.68.517.915.48.512.22.9
VMI75.626.542.0%9.633.5%13.074.3%36.28.513.617.86.912.01.9
W CAROLINA70.724.745.0%9.235.4%12.259.8%36.89.312.520.95.219.21.2
W ILLINOIS73.226.744.1%8.238.8%11.774.1%37.97.911.215.65.812.54.8
W KENTUCKY72.824.944.1%5.435.1%17.671.5%36.010.211.518.77.814.25.1
W MICHIGAN75.125.045.5%7.934.6%17.267.7%39.410.212.616.44.315.52.9
W VIRGINIA80.025.742.4%8.432.6%20.271.4%42.712.214.720.65.616.35.3
WAGNER72.725.042.9%8.031.4%14.769.1%40.111.913.024.27.015.83.6
WAKE FOREST75.224.444.8%7.038.4%19.371.6%38.09.411.817.95.013.23.0
WASHINGTON71.324.244.3%6.831.9%16.171.1%35.49.411.618.87.513.56.3
WASHINGTON ST84.729.646.7%10.335.8%15.269.5%38.09.317.716.95.612.32.9
WEBER ST81.428.546.6%7.436.3%17.070.8%37.97.711.019.46.112.54.0
WICHITA ST70.325.240.7%7.431.0%12.565.1%37.911.413.119.76.113.13.2
WI-GREEN BAY85.030.745.5%8.735.0%15.065.9%38.38.816.521.38.912.43.3
WI-MILWAUKEE70.625.041.1%7.732.3%12.976.7%37.78.811.119.43.712.42.8
WINTHROP93.732.748.6%13.439.9%14.977.5%42.39.318.618.96.116.73.1
WISCONSIN75.828.349.4%8.240.2%11.168.2%35.56.914.514.25.29.34.1
WM & MARY77.327.547.6%8.533.2%13.768.6%34.26.917.116.84.513.54.0
WOFFORD81.830.146.8%10.637.6%11.170.0%38.411.815.415.97.811.02.8
WRIGHT ST73.525.243.6%9.338.2%13.870.4%35.49.513.515.45.911.81.9
WYOMING74.524.543.1%7.936.1%17.673.3%33.35.710.519.26.011.92.4
XAVIER77.828.649.8%7.433.2%13.267.8%36.69.714.517.37.113.73.4
YALE81.830.049.5%8.036.0%13.870.5%38.97.817.221.05.916.52.6
YOUNGSTOWN ST78.128.541.5%9.431.0%11.767.3%42.414.614.221.47.215.23.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules