Don Best - wnba deffensive stats

 
2018 WNBA Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ATLANTA78.829.242.1%6.332.2%14.178.2%44.59.518.819.66.814.04.0
CHICAGO89.433.446.2%6.735.0%15.979.4%43.911.321.717.88.912.84.7
CONNECTICUT81.829.944.5%6.735.3%15.380.4%38.97.718.317.66.913.53.7
DALLAS84.530.644.1%6.735.4%16.679.8%40.48.719.120.78.311.94.3
INDIANA84.831.547.1%6.534.6%15.377.7%44.58.620.017.05.413.13.9
LAS VEGAS86.632.144.7%8.035.2%14.480.8%42.38.620.020.27.111.95.3
LOS ANGELES77.228.945.1%5.330.9%14.179.3%41.58.518.716.76.714.32.6
MINNESOTA77.129.343.7%6.934.0%11.779.1%38.56.918.017.77.412.23.5
NEW YORK84.829.743.7%7.735.4%17.777.8%44.38.619.917.07.111.93.6
PHOENIX82.830.543.1%6.535.7%15.479.8%42.810.117.020.86.712.13.1
SEATTLE80.130.543.8%6.234.5%12.979.8%40.78.818.216.46.412.83.2
WASHINGTON82.330.145.0%6.734.0%15.481.0%41.59.019.018.36.113.33.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - Chicago Cubs w/Quintana vs Chacin (Game 952). Edges  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence