Don Best - ncaa football offensive stats

 
2021 College Football Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Passing Completions
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Rushing StatisticsPassing StatisticsPenalty
TeamFDATTYardsRYPAYardsCOMPATTINTPCTPYPCPYPA#PYards
TCU11.028.097.03.5192.59.519.50.548.72%20.39.96.557.5
COASTAL CAROLINA17.346.7219.74.7132.710.318.70.055.36%12.87.14.030.7
HOUSTON11.032.7108.03.3122.010.318.31.056.36%11.86.75.749.0
CHARLOTTE19.044.3271.36.1139.010.721.00.350.79%13.06.65.343.7
BUFFALO15.739.3150.03.8202.311.318.00.362.96%17.911.28.763.7
NAVY18.544.5138.53.1206.012.021.51.055.81%17.29.65.042.5
GEORGIA TECH15.742.0157.33.7124.312.320.70.759.68%10.16.07.759.3
TEXAS A&M14.039.7162.04.177.312.326.01.347.44%6.33.02.715.0
W KENTUCKY22.550.5270.05.3136.012.524.50.551.02%10.95.67.059.5
GEORGIA ST22.048.7192.34.0220.713.021.00.061.90%17.010.53.028.3
BAYLOR14.733.3116.33.5111.013.326.71.050.00%8.34.23.026.0
TEMPLE20.043.0192.74.5123.313.325.30.752.63%9.24.92.325.0
RUTGERS13.333.3114.03.4145.713.328.31.047.06%10.95.16.045.0
N ILLINOIS25.748.3279.05.8197.713.322.00.060.61%14.89.03.726.7
UTEP17.732.0113.33.5214.713.726.70.351.25%15.78.19.091.7
TROY15.738.088.32.3139.713.722.02.062.12%10.26.38.067.0
WASHINGTON15.037.7172.74.6123.013.729.00.347.13%9.04.26.363.3
BOSTON COLLEGE15.033.7103.33.1153.013.724.01.356.94%11.26.46.046.0
ARIZONA18.045.0193.34.3160.713.721.30.764.06%11.87.55.047.3
GEORGIA12.731.075.02.4146.313.727.71.749.40%10.75.39.069.0
MINNESOTA14.325.795.33.7204.313.725.70.753.25%15.08.04.042.7
MISSOURI24.042.3269.36.4186.314.026.71.352.50%13.37.05.046.7
MIAMI OHIO23.038.5211.05.5203.514.021.51.065.12%14.59.55.045.0
IOWA ST10.332.049.31.5143.314.024.71.056.76%10.25.85.341.7
ARIZONA ST16.732.3103.33.2143.314.026.01.753.85%10.25.54.738.0
WISCONSIN7.018.033.01.8161.514.026.50.552.83%11.56.15.054.5
UTSA15.032.081.02.5163.314.028.70.348.84%11.75.76.051.0
TOLEDO19.743.3162.73.8184.014.327.30.752.44%12.86.74.740.7
ARKANSAS15.038.3123.73.2142.014.328.71.050.00%9.95.07.343.3
CINCINNATI17.339.7138.03.5160.714.332.32.044.33%11.25.09.768.3
LSU15.340.0105.72.6193.014.725.00.758.67%13.27.74.339.3
NORTH TEXAS19.343.7219.75.0234.314.724.31.060.27%16.09.68.080.3
UAB16.732.7116.73.6187.715.030.00.750.00%12.56.37.057.3
W MICHIGAN17.031.0146.04.7220.015.323.30.765.71%14.39.46.360.7
OLD DOMINION18.740.7150.03.7171.015.324.70.062.16%11.26.95.043.3
MARYLAND15.028.788.03.1180.715.332.31.347.42%11.85.65.033.0
KANSAS23.342.0229.05.5204.015.322.30.068.66%13.39.15.741.7
FRESNO ST14.836.097.82.7185.815.528.80.253.91%12.06.56.246.2
BOISE ST21.348.3201.74.2210.715.725.31.761.84%13.48.36.756.7
LIBERTY15.029.358.02.0176.016.028.00.757.14%11.06.36.758.0
VIRGINIA22.037.0200.75.4205.716.027.30.758.54%12.97.56.764.7
UTAH15.740.3164.04.1135.316.327.30.359.76%8.35.07.768.7
NEVADA19.039.0187.74.8149.316.325.70.363.64%9.15.84.035.3
S CAROLINA15.730.3110.33.6179.016.327.32.059.76%11.06.55.036.7
MICHIGAN15.733.3112.73.4176.716.330.30.353.85%10.85.85.048.7
MARSHALL20.048.0192.04.0187.316.733.00.750.51%11.25.77.051.0
DUKE20.340.0173.04.3213.316.730.01.055.56%12.87.16.755.0
FLA ATLANTIC17.334.0189.35.6159.716.733.01.750.51%9.64.86.359.0
PURDUE14.031.0107.33.5202.316.731.30.753.19%12.16.56.743.7
ARMY15.022.068.73.1224.317.028.71.059.30%13.27.84.335.3
ALABAMA19.036.7127.03.5180.317.026.01.765.38%10.66.97.065.3
AIR FORCE14.732.386.32.7241.017.329.70.758.43%13.98.14.738.7
CLEMSON15.034.7110.03.2156.717.330.00.757.78%9.05.210.075.7
RICE22.340.0272.06.8190.017.325.00.769.33%11.07.67.372.7
VANDERBILT17.732.3196.76.1197.017.329.70.358.43%11.46.68.781.0
WAKE FOREST17.335.7125.73.5182.717.730.32.058.24%10.36.06.750.3
C MICHIGAN17.330.0130.34.3223.317.726.30.367.09%12.68.54.742.0
E MICHIGAN22.741.0221.05.4222.017.729.71.059.55%12.67.57.061.3
CONNECTICUT24.249.5241.54.9250.217.824.50.272.45%14.110.25.556.5
COLORADO17.333.3131.33.9197.018.033.00.354.55%10.96.05.749.7
BOWLING GREEN23.744.7169.73.8178.018.032.71.055.10%9.95.44.040.0
IOWA16.333.081.02.5197.718.033.02.054.55%11.06.05.746.3
STANFORD20.736.0210.75.9172.718.032.01.056.25%9.65.48.385.0
NEW MEXICO ST22.239.2176.24.5274.218.531.21.559.20%14.88.89.091.8
S ALABAMA14.031.755.31.7235.318.731.71.358.95%12.67.49.780.0
INDIANA17.031.3113.73.6183.718.734.30.354.37%9.85.37.052.3
NC STATE13.026.372.72.8188.319.034.31.355.34%9.95.56.054.3
E CAROLINA21.337.0182.04.9302.019.030.31.362.64%15.910.07.058.7
OLE MISS20.738.3136.03.5208.719.033.30.357.00%11.06.37.766.0
VIRGINIA TECH18.733.0129.33.9228.019.333.01.758.59%11.86.96.753.7
UTAH ST23.037.7217.05.8255.019.331.01.062.37%13.28.25.741.7
TULSA22.743.3183.74.2223.019.329.00.766.67%11.57.77.368.3
FLORIDA20.735.397.32.8229.719.332.70.359.18%11.97.06.346.3
AKRON20.332.0173.75.4219.719.325.00.077.33%11.48.85.038.7
LA LAFAYETTE20.735.7144.74.1254.019.330.00.364.44%13.18.55.756.3
WYOMING19.336.3161.04.4191.719.733.01.759.60%9.75.84.035.7
S FLORIDA24.337.7262.77.0261.019.733.31.059.00%13.37.85.040.0
SAN JOSE ST18.734.0132.73.9212.319.735.30.055.66%10.86.04.337.7
SYRACUSE15.735.763.71.8161.719.727.00.372.84%8.26.04.043.3
HAWAII21.834.0158.84.7271.219.837.20.853.02%13.77.35.856.2
SOUTHERN MISS13.031.047.31.5204.720.031.30.363.83%10.26.57.365.3
OHIO U26.746.3254.35.5181.320.028.70.369.77%9.16.36.756.0
USC16.726.3102.73.9240.720.034.31.358.25%12.07.07.357.0
TEXAS19.036.0188.35.2182.720.327.70.373.49%9.06.65.035.0
GA SOUTHERN24.737.0180.04.9353.720.333.30.061.00%17.410.67.774.3
PITTSBURGH19.736.0112.73.1254.020.734.00.360.78%12.37.510.0105.7
OHIO ST25.338.7181.74.7289.720.738.00.754.39%14.07.66.761.7
TEXAS ST23.335.3152.74.3261.021.035.00.360.00%12.47.58.768.0
NEBRASKA17.536.0156.24.3190.021.033.21.063.16%9.05.75.553.2
MASSACHUSETTS28.342.0219.75.2306.321.329.00.073.56%14.410.65.753.0
KENT ST23.039.0217.05.6216.721.335.72.759.81%10.26.15.757.7
APPALACHIAN ST19.731.3109.03.5240.021.336.70.758.18%11.26.57.068.3
NEW MEXICO18.726.784.73.2235.721.341.71.751.20%11.05.75.352.7
OKLAHOMA ST20.037.095.32.6233.321.736.00.360.19%10.86.55.346.0
FLORIDA ST21.744.0132.73.0289.021.734.70.762.50%13.38.38.774.3
BALL ST22.737.0162.34.4273.722.032.30.368.04%12.48.55.758.3
KENTUCKY17.731.797.33.1177.322.035.70.761.68%8.15.05.043.3
N CAROLINA20.036.7109.73.0270.722.035.31.062.26%12.37.75.355.3
OREGON ST21.732.394.72.9254.322.038.71.756.90%11.66.65.748.0
OKLAHOMA17.732.383.32.6236.022.335.30.763.21%10.66.76.049.3
TENNESSEE15.032.054.31.7210.722.337.01.360.36%9.45.710.089.3
MISSISSIPPI ST14.025.073.32.9243.322.338.71.357.76%10.96.36.350.0
MIAMI23.339.3155.74.0271.322.334.70.364.42%12.17.87.769.7
KANSAS ST15.028.354.71.9225.322.333.01.367.68%10.16.86.345.7
FLA INTERNATIONAL26.040.5174.04.3286.022.534.00.066.18%12.78.48.582.5
W VIRGINIA20.542.5135.03.2277.522.533.50.067.16%12.38.35.542.0
CALIFORNIA24.732.7130.34.0318.022.741.71.054.40%14.07.66.053.7
LOUISVILLE22.732.3162.05.0244.722.732.01.070.83%10.87.67.765.0
COLORADO ST18.333.0122.33.7243.323.037.30.061.61%10.66.58.764.0
NORTHWESTERN20.337.3188.35.0224.323.035.30.365.09%9.86.35.756.3
NOTRE DAME18.034.7151.04.4230.023.037.31.761.61%10.06.29.074.3
ARKANSAS ST23.032.0168.35.3370.323.339.71.358.82%15.99.36.761.7
AUBURN15.032.742.31.3207.723.329.70.778.65%8.97.06.042.3
MIDDLE TENN ST21.340.3162.34.0207.323.338.31.060.87%8.95.44.033.7
TULANE26.343.0177.34.1277.723.734.01.369.61%11.78.26.750.3
UNLV26.039.3190.34.8286.024.032.71.073.47%11.98.86.353.0
ILLINOIS25.037.2160.24.3321.224.036.80.265.31%13.48.76.061.8
BYU20.331.0145.04.7252.324.034.31.369.90%10.57.38.760.0
PENN ST24.341.3141.73.4198.724.340.31.360.33%8.24.96.048.0
SMU20.733.0124.33.8316.024.343.72.055.73%13.07.28.759.7
OREGON23.033.3114.33.4304.325.040.01.362.50%12.27.69.774.3
LA MONROE20.025.580.53.2339.025.037.01.067.57%13.69.27.062.5
TEXAS TECH15.731.054.71.8236.026.042.01.761.90%9.15.66.753.7
UCF20.025.778.33.1276.026.043.01.060.47%10.66.45.345.0
WASHINGTON ST25.332.3123.33.8312.027.344.71.361.19%11.47.06.047.3
MICHIGAN ST23.035.7112.03.1269.328.045.01.062.22%9.66.06.755.7
SAN DIEGO ST17.725.355.72.2254.028.350.01.756.67%9.05.16.356.7
UCLA24.027.763.02.3342.731.051.01.360.78%11.16.75.030.0
MEMPHIS26.025.382.33.2400.037.055.70.366.47%10.87.29.781.7
LOUISIANA TECH28.328.0117.04.2420.039.752.01.076.28%10.68.110.093.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules