Don Best - nfl football offensive stats

 
MARSHALL
Remaining Schedule
DateTimeOpponent
09/237:30 PMat APPALACHIAN ST
10/027:00 PMat MIDDLE TENN ST
10/092:00 PMvs OLD DOMINION
10/157:00 PMat NORTH TEXAS
10/3012:00 PMvs FLA INTERNATIO
11/0612:00 PMat FLA ATLANTIC
11/133:30 PMvs UAB
11/2012:00 PMat CHARLOTTE
11/273:30 PMvs W KENTUCKY
CONF USA Standings
East Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
CHARLOTTE0-00.0002-10.66726.019.32-00-1
FLA ATLANTIC0-00.0002-10.66732.318.32-00-1
MARSHALL0-00.0002-10.66743.719.71-11-0
W KENTUCKY0-00.0001-10.50047.029.51-00-1
MIDDLE TENN ST0-10.0001-20.33325.725.71-00-2
OLD DOMINION0-00.0001-20.33324.731.31-00-2
FLA INTERNATIONAL0-00.0000-20.00019.038.50-10-1
West Division
 ConfAllScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
UTSA1-01.0003-01.00039.314.32-01-0
UAB1-01.0002-10.66726.020.70-02-1
UTEP0-00.0002-10.66727.028.31-01-1
SOUTHERN MISS0-00.0001-20.33317.717.31-10-1
LOUISIANA TECH0-00.0001-20.33338.738.71-10-1
NORTH TEXAS0-10.0001-20.33320.729.71-10-1
RICE0-00.0000-30.0008.046.70-10-2
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2021 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOURYRYPAPYPYPCRYRYPAPYPYPC
09/18vs E CAROLINA-10.558.538-42LLOv2145.943318.01684.239512.7
09/11vs NC CENTRAL-435044-10WLOv2375.646311.0712.51067.6
09/04at NAVY-3.546.549-7WWOv1013.436317.33374.46112.2
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules