Don Best - nfl football offensive stats

 
2021 Pro Football Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Penalties
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Rushing StatisticsPassing StatisticsPenalty
TeamFDATTYardsRYPAYardsCOMPATTINTPCTPYPCPYPA#PYards
DALLAS24.016.573.54.5346.031.545.52.069.23%11.07.611.5102.5
ATLANTA22.526.0127.54.9260.025.535.50.071.83%10.27.311.586.0
CINCINNATI20.028.095.03.4209.526.037.00.570.27%8.15.710.093.0
TENNESSEE19.525.5106.54.2300.021.531.50.568.25%14.09.59.079.5
PHILADELPHIA21.032.0120.53.8162.521.532.50.066.15%7.65.08.579.5
WASHINGTON24.028.5126.54.4281.026.539.50.567.09%10.67.18.587.5
LA CHARGERS20.029.0162.05.6177.018.524.00.577.08%9.67.48.066.5
CAROLINA11.017.046.52.7143.515.529.51.552.54%9.34.98.072.5
BALTIMORE24.019.572.03.7376.029.043.51.066.67%13.08.67.554.0
GREEN BAY20.529.0139.54.8193.520.528.50.571.93%9.46.87.557.0
HOUSTON21.025.0116.04.6259.023.536.02.065.28%11.07.27.572.0
JACKSONVILLE22.035.5128.03.6295.523.533.50.070.15%12.68.87.575.5
TAMPA BAY24.519.057.53.0342.038.553.02.072.64%8.96.57.052.0
NY GIANTS24.525.0126.05.0287.531.041.00.575.61%9.37.07.065.5
MIAMI22.530.0134.04.5219.523.036.00.563.89%9.56.17.068.5
BUFFALO14.520.573.03.6161.021.538.00.556.58%7.54.27.057.5
CLEVELAND19.025.577.53.0272.022.532.50.569.23%12.18.47.057.0
NEW ENGLAND17.027.0113.04.2184.517.530.02.558.33%10.56.26.552.5
PITTSBURGH22.025.084.53.4313.529.044.00.065.91%10.87.16.560.5
SAN FRANCISCO24.526.5133.55.0245.525.040.50.561.73%9.86.16.551.0
KANSAS CITY27.533.5202.06.0267.019.527.01.572.22%13.79.96.542.5
NY JETS17.525.5106.04.2214.523.032.50.070.77%9.36.66.046.0
DETROIT23.029.5113.53.8269.020.026.50.075.47%13.410.26.064.5
DENVER15.518.067.53.8184.018.035.01.051.43%10.25.35.559.0
NEW ORLEANS21.024.066.02.8240.023.036.51.563.01%10.46.65.041.0
ARIZONA19.524.5131.55.4202.022.034.00.564.71%9.25.95.036.5
LAS VEGAS18.524.0114.04.8254.523.035.00.565.71%11.17.35.057.0
INDIANAPOLIS19.528.0120.54.3255.518.526.50.569.81%13.89.64.534.0
MINNESOTA20.528.5126.04.4294.024.531.51.077.78%12.09.34.027.5
CHICAGO16.021.571.53.3245.519.528.01.569.64%12.68.84.046.5
SEATTLE28.035.0162.54.6271.526.039.00.066.67%10.47.03.530.5
LA RAMS23.026.0121.54.7216.525.538.01.567.11%8.55.73.030.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules