Don Best - nfl football offensive stats

 
2020 Pro Football Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Penalties
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Rushing StatisticsPassing StatisticsPenalty
TeamFDATTYardsRYPAYardsCOMPATTINTPCTPYPCPYPA#PYards
NEW ENGLAND20.831.4146.64.7180.617.727.50.964.32%10.26.63.933.4
LA RAMS21.429.7126.64.3240.623.635.70.866.20%10.26.74.239.2
MIAMI21.626.8105.53.9233.523.134.90.866.19%10.16.74.639.7
HOUSTON20.421.591.64.3283.623.934.10.470.15%11.88.35.038.7
PITTSBURGH20.922.982.43.6265.027.942.60.965.61%9.56.25.042.1
TAMPA BAY22.824.5100.54.1282.524.638.20.864.27%11.57.45.042.4
GREEN BAY22.727.5131.84.8262.023.833.90.370.16%11.07.75.140.9
NY GIANTS18.624.9110.54.4189.120.132.30.762.09%9.45.95.140.2
DENVER19.227.6119.94.3215.719.834.81.457.01%10.96.25.141.9
MINNESOTA23.929.3142.74.9250.621.832.20.867.64%11.57.85.140.6
TENNESSEE23.132.0161.25.0223.819.630.10.565.36%11.47.45.246.6
CINCINNATI19.925.7104.24.1215.523.236.30.764.03%9.35.95.242.2
ATLANTA22.925.695.83.7272.425.539.20.764.97%10.76.95.246.0
WASHINGTON20.324.999.84.0220.824.437.91.064.34%9.05.85.242.5
LA CHARGERS23.329.1111.53.8270.625.839.20.665.87%10.56.95.344.4
SAN FRANCISCO21.927.3118.24.3252.123.235.61.165.09%10.97.15.345.7
SEATTLE21.625.6123.94.8240.223.534.70.867.63%10.26.95.542.5
INDIANAPOLIS23.028.8127.04.4256.623.535.20.666.61%10.97.35.653.5
CHICAGO20.424.299.84.1226.224.837.80.965.47%9.16.05.748.6
BUFFALO24.224.5104.14.2281.325.637.70.668.02%11.07.55.852.5
CLEVELAND22.030.4145.24.8222.119.931.80.562.76%11.17.05.950.8
DETROIT21.922.993.74.1256.523.436.40.864.26%11.07.15.953.8
CAROLINA20.925.4106.44.2243.123.334.41.067.70%10.47.15.947.0
NEW ORLEANS23.030.8138.64.5233.923.233.10.670.13%10.17.15.958.8
DALLAS23.226.9111.84.2260.125.839.90.864.63%10.16.56.053.1
LAS VEGAS22.428.6119.74.2263.523.134.40.666.97%11.47.76.153.6
NY JETS16.825.4105.14.1174.818.231.20.958.52%9.65.66.359.5
BALTIMORE20.434.6191.85.6171.916.325.90.762.96%10.56.66.560.0
KANSAS CITY24.824.7112.54.5302.326.439.70.566.49%11.47.66.659.3
PHILADELPHIA21.025.2126.95.0207.920.937.41.255.85%10.05.66.753.3
JACKSONVILLE19.421.194.94.5231.824.238.51.062.82%9.66.06.766.9
ARIZONA23.829.9139.84.7244.824.235.90.867.30%10.16.87.154.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules