Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2021 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Over %
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
O DANSK111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%29250.8620
E COMRIE111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%33300.9090
T GROSENICK221-1+0.02-0-0100.0%0.0%77710.9220
M KIVLENIEKS221-1-0.22-0-0100.0%0.0%71640.9010
A MELNICHUK320-2-2.11-0-0100.0%0.0%81700.8640
I PROSVETOV310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%51420.8240
S SKINNER111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%38330.8680
H MISKA552-3-4.04-1-080.0%20.0%111930.8380
C DELIA651-4-1.44-1-080.0%20.0%1981780.8990
M HOUSER442-2+2.03-1-075.0%25.0%1411270.9011
U LUUKKONEN441-3-0.43-1-075.0%25.0%1491350.9060
C PRIMEAU441-3-2.03-1-075.0%25.0%93790.8490
A RAANTA12114-7-2.68-3-072.7%27.3%4013630.9050
K KAHKONEN242315-8+5.416-6-072.7%27.3%6926240.9024
S BOBROVSKY343220-12+6.621-8-072.4%27.6%9968980.9021
A FORSBERG883-5-0.15-2-071.4%28.6%2642400.9090
J KORENAR1073-4-0.45-2-071.4%28.6%2582320.8990
K KINKAID974-3+3.45-2-071.4%28.6%2051840.8980
R LEHNER202013-7+2.814-6-070.0%30.0%5424910.9061
C HART272510-15-6.817-8-068.0%32.0%7216320.8770
C ANDERSON632-1+1.02-1-066.7%33.3%1411300.9220
J REIMER222114-7+1.412-6-066.7%33.3%6275680.9060
F ANDERSEN242313-10-5.714-8-063.6%36.4%6685980.8950
A DELL751-4-3.03-2-060.0%40.0%1541320.8570
A LYON651-4-2.63-2-060.0%40.0%1691510.8930
S KNIGHT654-1+3.03-2-060.0%40.0%1591470.9251
V VANECEK383722-15+3.221-14-060.0%40.0%10359390.9072
K LANKINEN373717-20-2.320-14-058.8%41.2%120210930.9092
B HOLTBY21217-14-2.811-8-057.9%42.1%6956180.8892
M JONES343415-19-3.719-14-057.6%42.4%9808780.8961
R MILLER16144-10-4.88-6-057.1%42.9%4323810.8820
J OETTINGER292411-13-4.213-10-056.5%43.5%7106470.9113
D DUBNYK22186-12-5.79-7-056.2%43.8%6025390.8952
M BLACKWOOD353514-21-1.819-15-055.9%44.1%10819750.9021
D TOKARSKI13102-8-2.95-4-055.6%44.4%4474040.9041
T JARRY454427-17+5.724-20-054.5%45.5%128511640.9061
D KUEMPER272712-15-3.214-12-053.8%46.2%7136470.9071
B ELLIOTT302614-12+0.714-12-053.8%46.2%7386560.8891
C HELLEBUYCK535328-25+2.427-24-052.9%47.1%162414920.9191
A HILL19178-9+0.39-8-052.9%47.1%5304840.9135
I SAMSONOV222113-8+4.711-10-052.4%47.6%5985390.9011
J BINNINGTON464519-26-15.123-21-052.3%47.7%133712150.9092
T RASK353521-14-4.916-15-051.6%48.4%9458650.9151
C TALBOT404023-17+5.120-20-050.0%50.0%123011270.9165
C DESMITH201711-6+1.47-7-050.0%50.0%5434950.9122
C GIBSON221-1-3.01-1-050.0%50.0%40350.8750
C HUTTON13121-11-9.86-6-050.0%50.0%3413020.8860
C PETERSEN35329-23-13.516-16-050.0%50.0%10959980.9112
M MURRAY272610-16+0.112-12-050.0%50.0%7386590.8930
J QUICK222211-11+3.811-11-050.0%50.0%5665080.8981
C MCELHINNEY12124-8-14.06-6-050.0%50.0%2962590.8751
A VASILEVSKIY525238-14+17.624-25-049.0%51.0%158314650.9257
J KORPISALO33319-22-11.615-16-048.4%51.6%9048080.8941
L ULLMARK20209-11+1.29-10-047.4%52.6%5915420.9170
P RINNE24219-12-1.19-10-047.4%52.6%6646020.9071
C PRICE363620-16+1.516-18-047.1%52.9%9969090.9131
P GRUBAUER504935-14+10.223-26-046.9%53.1%129411910.9207
A KHUDOBIN313112-19-10.913-15-046.4%53.6%7827070.9042
J JOHANSSON15135-8-5.06-7-046.2%53.8%3803410.8970
J SAROS424124-17+7.218-21-046.2%53.8%132312250.9266
I SOROKIN272617-9+5.612-14-046.2%53.8%7617020.9225
M KOSKINEN262513-12-2.311-13-045.8%54.2%7566800.8991
E MERZLIKINS28238-15-6.610-12-045.5%54.5%8257560.9162
J MARKSTROM434322-21-3.618-23-043.9%56.1%116110500.9042
J BERNIER242310-13+5.110-13-043.5%56.5%7576920.9140
V HUSSO17158-7-0.46-8-042.9%57.1%4604110.8931
M SMITH363421-13+5.014-19-042.4%57.6%10579740.9211
S VARLAMOV434223-19+0.916-22-042.1%57.9%127311820.9293
D RITTICH19155-10-8.95-7-041.7%58.3%4634170.9011
M FLEURY484834-14+15.919-27-041.3%58.7%128811940.9274
J HALAK19179-8-4.27-10-041.2%58.8%4824360.9051
L BROSSOIT14116-5+0.74-6-040.0%60.0%3683380.9180
J SWAYMAN11107-3+3.64-6-040.0%60.0%2742580.9423
I SHESTERKIN353115-16-4.012-19-038.7%61.3%9879040.9162
T DEMKO353516-19+0.212-20-037.5%62.5%116410650.9150
A GEORGIEV19188-10-2.16-10-037.5%62.5%4654210.9053
J GIBSON35359-26-13.812-21-036.4%63.6%10429410.9031
P MRAZEK14148-6-4.05-9-035.7%64.3%3613300.9143
M SUBBAN16146-8-1.75-9-035.7%64.3%4714240.9000
A NEDELJKOVIC323219-13+1.911-20-035.5%64.5%9238570.9284
J ALLEN292711-16-9.39-17-034.6%65.4%8177410.9070
J CAMPBELL292920-9+0.69-18-033.3%66.7%7827230.9251
J DACCORD861-5-2.92-4-033.3%66.7%2141920.8970
M HOGBERG1494-5+1.43-6-033.3%66.7%3222820.8760
S WEDGEWOOD16153-12-7.15-10-033.3%66.7%4584120.9002
T GREISS34297-22-7.89-20-031.0%69.0%8938140.9123
F GUSTAVSSON975-2+5.62-5-028.6%71.4%2542370.9330
M HUTCHINSON884-4-2.92-5-028.6%71.4%2111940.9190
C PICKARD642-2+1.01-3-025.0%75.0%1251090.8720
C DRIEDGER262515-10+2.96-19-024.0%76.0%6996440.9214
D VLADAR552-3-1.81-4-020.0%80.0%1491320.8860
A STOLARZ874-3+4.01-6-014.3%85.7%2302130.9260
M LAGACE111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%29291.0001
K KASKISUO100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%331.0000
L DOMINQUE110-1-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%23200.8700
L THOMPSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%221.0000
A ZAGIDULIN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%1190.8180
V VEHVILAINEN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%430.7500
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules