Don Best - nhl offensive stats

 
2021 Pro Hockey Statistics Sorted by Team
TeamGWLW %UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM56173930.4%-14.62.23.226.82.2
ARIZONA56243242.9%-6.62.73.127.43.2
BOSTON67392858.2%-7.33.02.533.72.9
BUFFALO56154126.8%-15.72.53.628.42.6
CALGARY56263046.4%-9.92.82.930.23.1
CAROLINA67412661.2%-0.73.12.532.83.0
CHICAGO56243242.9%-5.42.93.329.13.1
COLORADO66452168.2%7.73.62.434.03.6
COLUMBUS56183832.1%-18.42.43.329.02.1
DALLAS55233241.8%-15.12.92.830.42.8
DETROIT56193733.9%-1.72.33.127.32.7
EDMONTON60352558.3%3.73.22.830.53.1
FLORIDA62392362.9%12.63.32.935.03.4
LOS ANGELES56213537.5%-9.82.63.028.33.0
MINNESOTA63382560.3%10.53.12.927.92.8
MONTREAL67323547.8%-9.82.82.931.02.7
NASHVILLE62332953.2%6.22.82.830.33.0
NEW JERSEY56193733.9%-11.02.63.528.82.8
NY ISLANDERS68402858.8%6.52.92.429.12.6
NY RANGERS56272948.2%-2.83.22.828.73.2
OTTAWA56233341.1%4.02.83.429.73.1
PHILADELPHIA56253144.6%-8.82.93.630.23.0
PITTSBURGH62392362.9%8.13.42.930.92.7
SAN JOSE56213537.5%-12.42.73.630.02.8
ST LOUIS60273345.0%-15.52.93.228.92.7
TAMPA BAY66432365.2%0.63.32.630.13.1
TORONTO63382560.3%-8.53.32.631.52.7
VANCOUVER56233341.1%-2.52.73.429.12.7
VEGAS69482169.6%19.73.32.232.62.9
WASHINGTON61372460.7%8.93.32.929.82.8
WINNIPEG64343053.1%3.13.02.729.72.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules