Don Best - nba basketball ats stats

 
2019 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ATLANTA4313-3030.2%19-24-044.19%-7.423-19-054.8%45.2%109.2117.7
BOSTON4325-1858.1%22-21-051.16%-1.126-17-060.5%39.5%111.7105.7
BROOKLYN4522-2348.9%24-21-053.33%+0.922-22-050.0%50.0%110.7111.3
CHARLOTTE4320-2346.5%21-22-048.84%-3.224-19-055.8%44.2%112.0111.8
CHICAGO4310-3323.3%20-22-147.62%-4.217-26-039.5%60.5%100.9111.0
CLEVELAND449-3520.5%20-24-045.45%-6.423-20-053.5%46.5%102.7113.3
DALLAS4320-2346.5%26-17-060.47%+7.321-21-050.0%50.0%110.0109.7
DENVER4229-1369.0%23-19-054.76%+2.119-23-045.2%54.8%110.4105.5
DETROIT4218-2442.9%19-22-146.34%-5.218-23-043.9%56.1%106.6109.5
GOLDEN STATE4329-1467.4%18-25-041.86%-9.523-20-053.5%46.5%117.4111.7
HOUSTON4325-1858.1%22-20-152.38%+0.023-19-054.8%45.2%111.3109.2
INDIANA4228-1466.7%21-20-151.22%-1.019-23-045.2%54.8%108.4103.1
LA CLIPPERS4324-1955.8%24-19-055.81%+3.124-18-057.1%42.9%115.3114.3
LA LAKERS4423-2152.3%18-25-141.86%-9.516-28-036.4%63.6%111.4110.6
MEMPHIS4319-2444.2%18-25-041.86%-9.516-26-038.1%61.9%100.9102.9
MIAMI4121-2051.2%22-18-155.00%+2.223-17-057.5%42.5%106.7105.6
MILWAUKEE4230-1271.4%24-17-158.54%+5.321-21-050.0%50.0%117.6108.3
MINNESOTA4321-2248.8%23-20-053.49%+1.022-21-051.2%48.8%111.6111.0
NEW ORLEANS4421-2347.7%20-24-045.45%-6.422-21-051.2%48.8%117.0114.8
NEW YORK4310-3323.3%20-22-147.62%-4.223-20-053.5%46.5%107.3115.8
OKLAHOMA CITY4226-1661.9%23-19-054.76%+2.119-22-046.3%53.7%112.8107.4
ORLANDO4319-2444.2%21-20-251.22%-1.017-26-039.5%60.5%103.3107.2
PHILADELPHIA4428-1663.6%20-24-045.45%-6.425-18-058.1%41.9%114.6112.5
PHOENIX4411-3325.0%20-24-045.45%-6.419-25-043.2%56.8%106.1114.2
PORTLAND4526-1957.8%23-22-051.11%-1.220-25-044.4%55.6%111.8110.0
SACRAMENTO4423-2152.3%26-18-059.09%+6.227-17-061.4%38.6%114.7115.4
SAN ANTONIO4525-2055.6%26-18-159.09%+6.225-20-055.6%44.4%111.8109.4
TORONTO4533-1273.3%20-24-145.45%-6.427-18-060.0%40.0%114.0108.5
UTAH4524-2153.3%22-22-150.00%-2.222-23-048.9%51.1%107.8105.0
WASHINGTON4418-2640.9%18-25-141.86%-9.526-18-059.1%40.9%113.5116.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free play for Wednesday, January 16, 2018 is in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist