Don Best - nba basketball ats stats

 
2019 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ATLANTA8229-5335.4%42-40-051.22%-2.047-34-058.0%42.0%113.3119.4
BOSTON9154-3759.3%43-46-248.31%-7.649-40-055.1%44.9%111.4107.5
BROOKLYN8743-4449.4%46-41-052.87%+0.942-44-048.8%51.2%112.2112.9
CHARLOTTE8239-4347.6%39-41-248.75%-6.145-36-055.6%44.4%110.7111.8
CHICAGO8222-6026.8%35-45-243.75%-14.537-43-046.2%53.8%104.9113.4
CLEVELAND8219-6323.2%37-43-246.25%-10.345-36-055.6%44.4%104.5114.1
DALLAS8233-4940.2%46-34-257.50%+8.637-44-045.7%54.3%108.9110.1
DENVER9661-3563.5%49-47-051.04%-2.744-52-045.8%54.2%110.4106.8
DETROIT8641-4547.7%42-43-149.41%-5.341-44-048.2%51.8%106.6108.0
GOLDEN STATE9869-2970.4%42-54-243.75%-17.448-50-049.0%51.0%117.6111.1
HOUSTON9359-3463.4%47-43-352.22%-0.343-46-048.3%51.7%113.3108.7
INDIANA8648-3855.8%40-45-147.06%-9.535-50-041.2%58.8%107.3104.4
LA CLIPPERS8850-3856.8%48-39-155.17%+5.149-38-056.3%43.7%115.1115.0
LA LAKERS8237-4545.1%34-46-242.50%-16.633-49-040.2%59.8%111.8113.5
MEMPHIS8233-4940.2%39-42-148.15%-7.236-45-044.4%55.6%103.5106.1
MIAMI8239-4347.6%42-38-252.50%+0.242-38-052.5%47.5%105.7105.9
MILWAUKEE9670-2672.9%57-36-361.29%+17.449-47-051.0%49.0%117.5108.5
MINNESOTA8236-4643.9%40-42-048.78%-6.244-38-053.7%46.3%112.5114.0
NEW ORLEANS8233-4940.2%38-43-146.91%-9.344-37-054.3%45.7%115.4116.8
NEW YORK8217-6520.7%33-47-241.25%-18.736-45-044.4%55.6%104.6113.8
OKLAHOMA CITY8750-3757.5%44-43-050.57%-3.341-44-048.2%51.8%113.9111.1
ORLANDO8743-4449.4%46-38-354.76%+4.239-48-044.8%55.2%106.4106.6
PHILADELPHIA9458-3661.7%46-48-048.94%-6.846-47-049.5%50.5%114.4111.6
PHOENIX8219-6323.2%36-46-043.90%-14.638-44-046.3%53.7%107.5116.8
PORTLAND9861-3762.2%52-45-153.61%+2.552-45-053.6%46.4%113.8110.6
SACRAMENTO8239-4347.6%45-36-155.56%+5.440-41-049.4%50.6%114.2115.3
SAN ANTONIO8951-3857.3%47-40-254.02%+3.047-42-052.8%47.2%111.0109.6
TORONTO9969-3069.7%47-50-248.45%-8.051-46-052.6%47.4%112.9106.9
UTAH8751-3658.6%46-39-254.12%+3.140-45-047.1%52.9%110.9106.5
WASHINGTON8232-5039.0%36-44-245.00%-12.450-32-061.0%39.0%114.0116.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules