Don Best - ncaa basketball team list

 
2019 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN1815-383.3%6-8-042.86%-2.88-6-057.1%42.9%75.963.6
AIR FORCE177-1041.2%8-8-050.00%-0.89-7-056.2%43.8%68.671.4
AKRON1710-758.8%7-8-046.67%-1.85-10-033.3%66.7%72.062.1
ALABAMA1611-568.8%7-9-043.75%-2.912-3-080.0%20.0%76.572.5
ALABAMA A&M182-1611.1%8-9-047.06%-1.96-11-035.3%64.7%59.574.1
ALABAMA ST155-1033.3%6-6-150.00%-0.64-9-030.8%69.2%66.773.3
ALBANY185-1327.8%7-10-041.18%-4.09-8-052.9%47.1%67.872.2
ALCORN ST153-1220.0%5-7-041.67%-2.72-10-016.7%83.3%63.672.0
AMERICAN168-850.0%10-6-062.50%+3.410-6-062.5%37.5%71.267.4
APPALACHIAN ST175-1229.4%6-8-042.86%-2.810-4-071.4%28.6%81.178.8
ARIZONA1713-476.5%9-8-052.94%+0.28-8-050.0%50.0%74.866.1
ARIZONA ST1611-568.8%8-7-153.33%+0.36-10-037.5%62.5%79.873.3
ARKANSAS1610-662.5%7-9-043.75%-2.96-10-037.5%62.5%80.173.2
ARKANSAS ST178-947.1%6-9-040.00%-3.97-8-046.7%53.3%75.277.2
ARK-LITTLE ROCK177-1041.2%8-6-057.14%+1.48-6-057.1%42.9%78.377.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF166-1037.5%7-6-053.85%+0.47-6-053.8%46.2%65.475.0
ARMY188-1044.4%9-7-056.25%+1.35-11-031.2%68.8%73.374.0
AUBURN1613-381.2%8-6-157.14%+1.48-7-053.3%46.7%84.566.5
AUSTIN PEAY1712-570.6%9-6-060.00%+2.47-8-046.7%53.3%82.469.9
BALL ST1710-758.8%9-7-056.25%+1.312-4-075.0%25.0%81.773.2
BAYLOR1610-662.5%9-6-160.00%+2.46-10-037.5%62.5%71.363.9
BELMONT1512-380.0%8-6-057.14%+1.47-7-050.0%50.0%86.375.8
BETHUNE-COOKMAN176-1135.3%6-8-142.86%-2.85-9-035.7%64.3%71.272.9
BINGHAMTON185-1327.8%7-9-043.75%-2.95-11-031.2%68.8%64.970.4
BOISE ST178-947.1%8-8-050.00%-0.87-9-043.8%56.2%72.167.0
BOSTON COLLEGE169-756.2%8-8-050.00%-0.89-7-056.2%43.8%74.172.4
BOSTON U189-950.0%9-8-052.94%+0.210-7-058.8%41.2%72.971.0
BOWLING GREEN1712-570.6%10-5-066.67%+4.58-7-053.3%46.7%79.671.0
BRADLEY188-1044.4%5-12-029.41%-8.26-10-037.5%62.5%66.667.3
BROWN1612-475.0%7-5-258.33%+1.54-10-028.6%71.4%77.967.4
BRYANT155-1033.3%7-8-046.67%-1.86-9-040.0%60.0%68.579.9
BUCKNELL1710-758.8%8-9-047.06%-1.910-7-058.8%41.2%74.874.3
BUFFALO1716-194.1%11-3-178.57%+7.78-7-053.3%46.7%85.669.9
BUTLER1811-761.1%8-10-044.44%-3.08-10-044.4%55.6%74.067.1
BYU1911-857.9%7-12-036.84%-6.211-8-057.9%42.1%83.378.3
C ARKANSAS188-1044.4%10-5-066.67%+4.57-8-046.7%53.3%71.574.4
C CONN ST178-947.1%9-6-060.00%+2.410-4-071.4%28.6%74.277.4
C MICHIGAN1714-382.4%7-7-050.00%-0.79-5-064.3%35.7%87.176.0
CAL BAPTIST1710-758.8%6-6-050.00%-0.69-3-075.0%25.0%80.774.2
CAL DAVIS164-1225.0%4-9-030.77%-5.95-8-038.5%61.5%64.169.7
CAL POLY-SLO154-1126.7%5-8-038.46%-3.88-4-066.7%33.3%66.271.7
CALIFORNIA165-1131.2%5-11-031.25%-7.110-6-062.5%37.5%72.780.1
CAMPBELL179-852.9%6-7-146.15%-1.77-7-050.0%50.0%78.171.3
CANISIUS165-1131.2%5-11-031.25%-7.15-10-033.3%66.7%69.677.7
CHARLESTON SO167-943.8%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.0%50.0%77.271.6
CHARLOTTE154-1126.7%6-9-040.00%-3.97-8-046.7%53.3%60.268.7
CHICAGO ST173-1417.6%6-9-040.00%-3.910-5-066.7%33.3%65.985.9
CINCINNATI1815-383.3%8-10-044.44%-3.09-9-050.0%50.0%75.161.1
CLEMSON1711-664.7%5-12-029.41%-8.28-9-047.1%52.9%71.566.4
CLEVELAND ST195-1426.3%9-9-050.00%-0.912-6-066.7%33.3%74.377.5
COASTAL CAROLINA167-943.8%8-5-161.54%+2.58-6-057.1%42.9%75.269.5
COLGATE1810-855.6%8-8-150.00%-0.811-6-064.7%35.3%74.172.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON1814-477.8%7-10-041.18%-4.09-8-052.9%47.1%73.466.8
COLORADO1610-662.5%7-9-043.75%-2.95-11-031.2%68.8%77.269.1
COLORADO ST177-1041.2%8-8-050.00%-0.811-5-068.8%31.2%76.476.5
COLUMBIA145-935.7%5-6-145.45%-1.66-6-050.0%50.0%76.573.1
CONNECTICUT1810-855.6%9-9-050.00%-0.910-7-058.8%41.2%78.372.0
COPPIN ST192-1710.5%10-9-052.63%+0.110-9-052.6%47.4%59.378.1
CORNELL168-850.0%6-7-146.15%-1.78-6-057.1%42.9%69.670.4
CREIGHTON1810-855.6%7-10-041.18%-4.09-8-052.9%47.1%83.577.6
CS-BAKERSFIELD1711-664.7%9-7-056.25%+1.39-7-056.2%43.8%71.970.3
CS-FULLERTON164-1225.0%4-10-028.57%-7.08-5-061.5%38.5%71.972.7
CS-NORTHRIDGE177-1041.2%10-4-271.43%+5.611-4-073.3%26.7%78.383.0
DARTMOUTH1710-758.8%7-7-150.00%-0.78-7-053.3%46.7%76.469.4
DAVIDSON1712-570.6%8-7-153.33%+0.36-10-037.5%62.5%72.266.8
DAYTON1711-664.7%6-10-137.50%-5.010-7-058.8%41.2%74.668.1
DELAWARE1912-763.2%10-6-162.50%+3.410-7-058.8%41.2%72.771.1
DELAWARE ST173-1417.6%4-11-026.67%-8.17-7-050.0%50.0%64.580.3
DENVER206-1430.0%6-13-131.58%-8.310-10-050.0%50.0%68.777.0
DEPAUL1610-662.5%8-7-153.33%+0.39-6-060.0%40.0%76.471.2
DETROIT188-1044.4%14-4-077.78%+9.69-9-050.0%50.0%73.276.9
DRAKE1813-572.2%12-4-075.00%+7.68-8-050.0%50.0%78.771.7
DREXEL198-1142.1%9-9-050.00%-0.911-7-061.1%38.9%78.879.9
DUKE1614-287.5%10-6-062.50%+3.44-11-026.7%73.3%90.266.9
DUQUESNE1712-570.6%6-11-035.29%-6.18-9-047.1%52.9%73.970.8
E CAROLINA178-947.1%10-7-058.82%+2.37-10-041.2%58.8%70.170.4
E ILLINOIS1710-758.8%11-5-168.75%+5.511-6-064.7%35.3%72.675.1
E KENTUCKY177-1041.2%7-7-150.00%-0.711-4-073.3%26.7%85.385.2
E MICHIGAN178-947.1%4-9-030.77%-5.97-6-053.8%46.2%70.870.0
E TENN ST1915-478.9%13-4-076.47%+8.69-8-052.9%47.1%80.465.4
E WASHINGTON164-1225.0%3-12-020.00%-10.28-7-053.3%46.7%66.976.4
ELON195-1426.3%6-11-035.29%-6.18-9-047.1%52.9%70.076.9
EVANSVILLE189-950.0%11-5-068.75%+5.58-8-050.0%50.0%72.471.3
FAIRFIELD175-1229.4%9-8-052.94%+0.29-8-052.9%47.1%72.875.7
FARLEIGH DICKINSON166-1037.5%7-7-050.00%-0.76-7-046.2%53.8%73.773.1
FLA ATLANTIC1711-664.7%7-7-050.00%-0.74-10-028.6%71.4%72.268.4
FLA GULF COAST185-1327.8%3-12-020.00%-10.25-9-035.7%64.3%70.878.2
FLA INTERNATIONAL1711-664.7%7-6-053.85%+0.48-5-061.5%38.5%88.580.5
FLORIDA169-756.2%8-8-050.00%-0.86-10-037.5%62.5%69.661.8
FLORIDA A&M185-1327.8%8-8-050.00%-0.86-10-037.5%62.5%62.170.3
FLORIDA ST1713-476.5%6-11-035.29%-6.16-9-040.0%60.0%77.568.9
FORDHAM179-852.9%7-8-146.67%-1.86-10-037.5%62.5%68.864.2
FRESNO ST1612-475.0%10-5-066.67%+4.58-7-053.3%46.7%78.466.9
FURMAN1815-383.3%8-7-053.33%+0.36-9-040.0%60.0%80.967.9
GA SOUTHERN1710-758.8%8-6-157.14%+1.48-6-057.1%42.9%85.077.5
GARDNER WEBB1711-664.7%8-6-057.14%+1.46-8-042.9%57.1%80.566.9
GEORGE MASON1810-855.6%9-9-050.00%-0.97-10-041.2%58.8%72.468.3
GEORGE WASHINGTON176-1135.3%9-8-052.94%+0.28-8-050.0%50.0%63.770.2
GEORGETOWN1812-666.7%6-11-135.29%-6.113-5-072.2%27.8%82.877.7
GEORGIA169-756.2%10-6-062.50%+3.47-9-043.8%56.2%75.672.9
GEORGIA ST1713-476.5%8-7-153.33%+0.38-8-050.0%50.0%77.473.1
GEORGIA TECH1710-758.8%12-5-070.59%+6.57-10-041.2%58.8%70.662.7
GONZAGA1816-288.9%14-4-077.78%+9.69-9-050.0%50.0%92.268.5
GRAMBLING178-947.1%7-7-050.00%-0.76-8-042.9%57.1%70.068.9
GRAND CANYON1710-758.8%10-7-058.82%+2.36-11-035.3%64.7%73.868.8
HAMPTON167-943.8%5-7-141.67%-2.78-5-061.5%38.5%80.873.9
HARTFORD189-950.0%9-8-052.94%+0.29-7-056.2%43.8%73.174.7
HARVARD136-746.2%5-7-041.67%-2.78-3-072.7%27.3%68.969.9
HAWAII1510-566.7%7-5-058.33%+1.54-7-036.4%63.6%72.167.2
HIGH POINT1810-855.6%9-6-060.00%+2.45-10-033.3%66.7%69.067.9
HOFSTRA1815-383.3%13-4-076.47%+8.66-11-035.3%64.7%81.968.6
HOLY CROSS1811-761.1%10-8-055.56%+1.211-7-061.1%38.9%69.769.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST155-1033.3%8-5-061.54%+2.57-6-053.8%46.2%81.383.5
HOUSTON1817-194.4%11-6-164.71%+4.48-10-044.4%55.6%74.960.5
HOWARD187-1138.9%5-10-033.33%-6.010-5-066.7%33.3%80.279.8
IDAHO164-1225.0%4-9-030.77%-5.98-5-061.5%38.5%72.774.6
IDAHO ST147-750.0%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.0%50.0%76.076.6
IL-CHICAGO189-950.0%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%75.675.2
ILLINOIS175-1229.4%7-10-041.18%-4.09-8-052.9%47.1%74.474.3
ILLINOIS ST1810-855.6%7-10-041.18%-4.08-9-047.1%52.9%71.672.7
INCARNATE WORD176-1135.3%5-9-035.71%-4.97-7-050.0%50.0%64.573.1
INDIANA1712-570.6%8-9-047.06%-1.96-11-035.3%64.7%75.865.6
INDIANA ST1710-758.8%8-7-053.33%+0.37-8-046.7%53.3%69.971.2
IONA155-1033.3%3-11-121.43%-9.110-5-066.7%33.3%80.383.9
IOWA1815-383.3%9-9-050.00%-0.98-10-044.4%55.6%82.172.2
IOWA ST1713-476.5%10-7-058.82%+2.35-12-029.4%70.6%79.164.5
IUPU-FT WAYNE2012-860.0%10-8-055.56%+1.214-4-077.8%22.2%84.277.6
IUPUI1810-855.6%8-5-361.54%+2.511-5-068.8%31.2%78.273.6
JACKSON ST176-1135.3%10-4-171.43%+5.66-9-040.0%60.0%60.968.0
JACKSONVILLE198-1142.1%7-9-043.75%-2.96-9-040.0%60.0%76.375.8
JACKSONVILLE ST1712-570.6%9-6-060.00%+2.46-9-040.0%60.0%76.466.1
JAMES MADISON189-950.0%6-11-035.29%-6.111-6-064.7%35.3%70.370.5
KANSAS1715-288.2%7-9-143.75%-2.910-7-058.8%41.2%78.870.1
KANSAS ST1713-476.5%8-9-047.06%-1.96-11-035.3%64.7%65.659.5
KENNESAW ST183-1516.7%4-12-025.00%-9.27-9-043.8%56.2%60.975.6
KENT ST1713-476.5%7-8-146.67%-1.810-6-062.5%37.5%76.271.5
KENTUCKY1613-381.2%7-9-043.75%-2.98-8-050.0%50.0%80.167.5
LAFAYETTE164-1225.0%7-8-046.67%-1.811-3-078.6%21.4%74.678.4
LA-LAFAYETTE1610-662.5%7-8-046.67%-1.810-5-066.7%33.3%80.278.9
LAMAR188-1044.4%4-10-028.57%-7.08-6-057.1%42.9%78.670.1
LA-MONROE169-756.2%9-4-169.23%+4.67-7-050.0%50.0%76.270.4
LASALLE163-1318.8%6-9-140.00%-3.97-8-046.7%53.3%68.875.5
LEHIGH1611-568.8%9-7-056.25%+1.310-6-062.5%37.5%80.077.1
LIBERTY1915-478.9%12-4-175.00%+7.67-10-041.2%58.8%77.159.4
LIPSCOMB1713-476.5%10-5-066.67%+4.57-7-050.0%50.0%84.669.1
LONG BEACH ST188-1044.4%9-6-160.00%+2.49-7-056.2%43.8%75.376.1
LONG ISLAND168-850.0%7-7-050.00%-0.76-7-046.2%53.8%75.275.4
LONGWOOD1912-763.2%11-4-173.33%+6.67-9-043.8%56.2%71.266.3
LOUISIANA TECH1813-572.2%8-7-153.33%+0.38-8-050.0%50.0%76.868.7
LOUISVILLE1712-570.6%8-7-253.33%+0.39-8-052.9%47.1%80.069.8
LOYOLA-IL1811-761.1%8-9-047.06%-1.96-11-035.3%64.7%68.460.7
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT1713-476.5%8-7-053.33%+0.35-10-033.3%66.7%70.561.2
LOYOLA-MD186-1233.3%8-9-147.06%-1.913-5-072.2%27.8%73.580.2
LSU1613-381.2%9-7-056.25%+1.39-7-056.2%43.8%82.171.6
MAINE193-1615.8%10-7-158.82%+2.39-9-050.0%50.0%62.271.2
MANHATTAN163-1318.8%6-9-140.00%-3.95-11-031.2%68.8%56.966.2
MARIST166-1037.5%8-8-050.00%-0.88-8-050.0%50.0%66.869.2
MARQUETTE1815-383.3%11-7-061.11%+3.38-10-044.4%55.6%79.368.9
MARSHALL1610-662.5%6-10-037.50%-5.08-8-050.0%50.0%79.680.1
MARYLAND1815-383.3%9-7-256.25%+1.310-8-055.6%44.4%76.865.8
MASSACHUSETTS177-1041.2%7-10-041.18%-4.010-7-058.8%41.2%75.474.1
MCNEESE ST186-1233.3%7-7-050.00%-0.78-6-057.1%42.9%71.773.8
MD-BALT COUNTY1910-952.6%6-9-140.00%-3.95-11-031.2%68.8%69.464.4
MD-EAST SHORE192-1710.5%6-10-037.50%-5.04-12-025.0%75.0%54.273.4
MEMPHIS1711-664.7%9-8-052.94%+0.211-6-064.7%35.3%84.177.6
MERCER176-1135.3%8-7-053.33%+0.39-6-060.0%40.0%73.669.8
MIAMI169-756.2%6-10-037.50%-5.06-10-037.5%62.5%76.570.1
MIAMI OHIO178-947.1%5-9-135.71%-4.96-9-040.0%60.0%74.272.0
MICHIGAN1717-0100.0%9-8-052.94%+0.27-10-041.2%58.8%73.656.6
MICHIGAN ST1715-288.2%13-4-076.47%+8.68-9-047.1%52.9%85.566.8
MIDDLE TENN ST173-1417.6%2-13-013.33%-12.36-9-040.0%60.0%64.975.4
MINNESOTA1713-476.5%7-10-041.18%-4.010-7-058.8%41.2%74.969.9
MISS VALLEY ST173-1417.6%8-8-050.00%-0.88-8-050.0%50.0%64.081.6
MISSISSIPPI ST1613-381.2%7-9-043.75%-2.99-7-056.2%43.8%79.568.9
MISSOURI159-660.0%5-8-238.46%-3.87-8-046.7%53.3%68.566.7
MISSOURI ST188-1044.4%7-10-041.18%-4.08-8-050.0%50.0%75.273.8
MISSOURI-KC177-1041.2%8-8-050.00%-0.89-7-056.2%43.8%72.574.9
MONMOUTH184-1422.2%7-10-141.18%-4.07-11-038.9%61.1%63.273.8
MONTANA1711-664.7%6-9-140.00%-3.910-6-062.5%37.5%75.868.7
MONTANA ST167-943.8%8-6-157.14%+1.49-6-060.0%40.0%74.879.6
MOREHEAD ST175-1229.4%7-7-150.00%-0.75-8-038.5%61.5%73.478.6
MORGAN ST177-1041.2%8-7-053.33%+0.38-7-053.3%46.7%72.477.4
MOUNT ST MARYS173-1417.6%6-9-040.00%-3.97-8-046.7%53.3%66.575.6
MURRAY ST1513-286.7%10-3-076.92%+6.77-5-058.3%41.7%84.265.9
N ALABAMA196-1331.6%9-7-056.25%+1.35-11-031.2%68.8%66.173.7
N ARIZONA154-1126.7%7-7-150.00%-0.78-7-053.3%46.7%72.179.3
N CAROLINA1713-476.5%8-7-153.33%+0.37-9-043.8%56.2%87.473.2
N CAROLINA A&T178-947.1%11-4-073.33%+6.68-6-057.1%42.9%74.175.1
N COLORADO1711-664.7%6-8-142.86%-2.88-7-053.3%46.7%80.172.8
N DAKOTA198-1142.1%9-7-056.25%+1.38-8-050.0%50.0%75.571.8
N DAKOTA ST198-1142.1%6-11-035.29%-6.111-6-064.7%35.3%73.673.5
N FLORIDA199-1047.4%11-6-064.71%+4.48-8-050.0%50.0%77.578.8
N ILLINOIS1710-758.8%10-5-066.67%+4.59-6-060.0%40.0%78.672.0
N IOWA188-1044.4%5-11-031.25%-7.17-9-043.8%56.2%65.267.3
N KENTUCKY1814-477.8%6-9-140.00%-3.97-9-043.8%56.2%78.766.4
N TEXAS1816-288.9%6-8-142.86%-2.87-7-050.0%50.0%75.661.8
NAVY166-1037.5%6-10-037.50%-5.010-6-062.5%37.5%64.672.1
NC CENTRAL178-947.1%8-6-057.14%+1.46-8-042.9%57.1%72.167.2
NC STATE1714-382.4%11-6-064.71%+4.48-9-047.1%52.9%87.368.5
NEBRASKA1713-476.5%10-4-271.43%+5.67-9-043.8%56.2%78.560.8
NEBRASKA-OMAHA179-852.9%8-8-050.00%-0.89-7-056.2%43.8%79.378.9
NEVADA1817-194.4%10-6-162.50%+3.45-12-029.4%70.6%80.266.6
NEW HAMPSHIRE173-1417.6%5-10-033.33%-6.04-11-026.7%73.3%64.871.6
NEW JERSEY TECH1813-572.2%10-6-162.50%+3.47-9-043.8%56.2%70.666.9
NEW MEXICO178-947.1%5-11-031.25%-7.19-7-056.2%43.8%78.178.3
NEW MEXICO ST1713-476.5%9-7-056.25%+1.38-8-050.0%50.0%77.767.5
NEW ORLEANS158-753.3%9-3-075.00%+5.77-4-063.6%36.4%70.771.7
NIAGARA178-947.1%9-8-052.94%+0.27-9-043.8%56.2%73.677.4
NICHOLLS ST1810-855.6%6-7-046.15%-1.77-6-053.8%46.2%73.173.8
NORFOLK ST199-1047.4%10-5-066.67%+4.59-6-060.0%40.0%72.670.0
NORTHEASTERN179-852.9%7-9-143.75%-2.912-5-070.6%29.4%75.273.6
NORTHWESTERN1710-758.8%8-8-150.00%-0.86-10-037.5%62.5%70.764.8
NORTHWESTERN ST177-1041.2%7-6-153.85%+0.42-12-014.3%85.7%65.772.6
NOTRE DAME1711-664.7%7-10-041.18%-4.09-8-052.9%47.1%74.868.6
OAKLAND209-1145.0%9-9-050.00%-0.911-7-061.1%38.9%78.577.6
OHIO ST1612-475.0%7-9-043.75%-2.99-7-056.2%43.8%75.964.2
OHIO U169-756.2%4-10-128.57%-7.06-9-040.0%60.0%71.471.8
OKLAHOMA1713-476.5%12-3-280.00%+8.75-11-031.2%68.8%73.667.1
OKLAHOMA ST178-947.1%6-11-035.29%-6.15-12-029.4%70.6%70.469.6
OLD DOMINION1712-570.6%9-8-052.94%+0.27-10-041.2%58.8%67.560.3
OLE MISS1613-381.2%14-2-087.50%+11.87-8-046.7%53.3%79.168.2
ORAL ROBERTS207-1335.0%7-8-146.67%-1.810-6-062.5%37.5%71.477.6
OREGON1610-662.5%8-8-050.00%-0.87-9-043.8%56.2%73.464.8
OREGON ST1511-473.3%9-6-060.00%+2.45-10-033.3%66.7%74.366.1
PACIFIC1911-857.9%9-8-152.94%+0.29-9-050.0%50.0%72.872.6
PENN ST187-1138.9%6-12-033.33%-7.26-12-033.3%66.7%68.068.3
PENNSYLVANIA1610-662.5%9-6-060.00%+2.46-9-040.0%60.0%74.368.2
PEPPERDINE189-950.0%10-6-062.50%+3.45-10-033.3%66.7%77.973.6
PITTSBURGH1712-570.6%12-4-075.00%+7.67-9-043.8%56.2%77.166.4
PORTLAND187-1138.9%5-11-031.25%-7.17-7-050.0%50.0%69.474.1
PORTLAND ST156-940.0%2-9-118.18%-7.94-8-033.3%66.7%79.976.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M165-1131.2%7-8-046.67%-1.87-8-046.7%53.3%69.977.8
PRESBYTERIAN1910-952.6%11-4-073.33%+6.68-7-053.3%46.7%78.371.4
PRINCETON149-564.3%6-6-150.00%-0.65-8-038.5%61.5%70.271.0
PROVIDENCE1711-664.7%8-9-047.06%-1.99-8-052.9%47.1%74.569.4
PURDUE1711-664.7%9-8-052.94%+0.29-8-052.9%47.1%78.669.1
QUINNIPIAC158-753.3%8-6-157.14%+1.46-9-040.0%60.0%70.171.1
RADFORD1711-664.7%6-8-042.86%-2.89-5-064.3%35.7%74.368.5
RHODE ISLAND169-756.2%7-9-043.75%-2.99-7-056.2%43.8%70.766.3
RICE187-1138.9%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%75.379.3
RICHMOND177-1041.2%7-9-143.75%-2.99-8-052.9%47.1%70.669.9
RIDER169-756.2%6-10-037.50%-5.08-7-053.3%46.7%78.777.0
ROBERT MORRIS178-947.1%6-9-040.00%-3.95-10-033.3%66.7%68.967.8
RUTGERS168-850.0%7-9-043.75%-2.99-6-060.0%40.0%67.566.9
S ALABAMA179-852.9%8-7-053.33%+0.36-8-042.9%57.1%72.870.9
S CAROLINA169-756.2%6-9-040.00%-3.910-5-066.7%33.3%75.471.4
S CAROLINA ST194-1521.1%10-7-058.82%+2.37-10-041.2%58.8%68.176.4
S DAKOTA178-947.1%6-8-142.86%-2.85-10-033.3%66.7%66.966.9
S DAKOTA ST2115-671.4%10-10-050.00%-1.09-11-045.0%55.0%84.771.8
S FLORIDA1712-570.6%13-4-076.47%+8.68-9-047.1%52.9%74.766.5
S ILLINOIS189-950.0%10-8-055.56%+1.27-11-038.9%61.1%68.467.7
SACRAMENTO ST136-746.2%3-7-130.00%-4.74-7-036.4%63.6%69.767.2
SACRED HEART177-1041.2%11-6-064.71%+4.412-5-070.6%29.4%82.081.6
SAINT LOUIS1713-476.5%7-10-041.18%-4.05-11-031.2%68.8%67.262.5
SAM HOUSTON ST179-852.9%11-3-078.57%+7.76-8-042.9%57.1%71.767.5
SAMFORD1811-761.1%13-4-076.47%+8.69-7-056.2%43.8%77.071.1
SAN DIEGO1812-666.7%8-9-047.06%-1.95-11-031.2%68.8%75.868.4
SAN DIEGO ST1710-758.8%7-9-043.75%-2.96-10-037.5%62.5%76.170.4
SAN FRANCISCO1714-382.4%10-5-266.67%+4.59-8-052.9%47.1%78.163.2
SAN JOSE ST163-1318.8%7-7-150.00%-0.710-5-066.7%33.3%66.877.6
SANTA CLARA1810-855.6%11-6-164.71%+4.410-8-055.6%44.4%71.770.8
SAVANNAH ST174-1323.5%5-11-031.25%-7.19-7-056.2%43.8%76.495.9
SE LOUISIANA175-1229.4%9-6-060.00%+2.46-9-040.0%60.0%62.969.6
SE MISSOURI ST176-1135.3%9-7-056.25%+1.36-10-037.5%62.5%70.973.4
SEATTLE1812-666.7%10-6-062.50%+3.49-7-056.2%43.8%79.970.7
SETON HALL1812-666.7%8-10-044.44%-3.08-10-044.4%55.6%74.470.4
SF AUSTIN ST168-850.0%2-10-016.67%-9.04-8-033.3%66.7%69.068.9
SIENA176-1135.3%8-9-047.06%-1.97-9-043.8%56.2%64.969.9
SIU EDWARDSVL165-1131.2%5-9-035.71%-4.910-4-071.4%28.6%74.180.9
SMU1711-664.7%7-10-041.18%-4.08-8-050.0%50.0%74.666.6
SOUTHERN MISS1710-758.8%7-7-050.00%-0.75-8-038.5%61.5%71.963.9
SOUTHERN U171-165.9%6-10-037.50%-5.09-7-056.2%43.8%66.481.3
SOUTHERN UTAH147-750.0%5-7-041.67%-2.78-4-066.7%33.3%78.178.7
ST BONAVENTURE176-1135.3%7-9-143.75%-2.95-11-031.2%68.8%66.866.5
ST FRANCIS-NY1710-758.8%7-7-050.00%-0.73-11-021.4%78.6%70.468.8
ST FRANCIS-PA156-940.0%4-8-033.33%-4.85-7-041.7%58.3%75.377.9
ST JOHNS1815-383.3%8-9-147.06%-1.910-7-058.8%41.2%83.072.2
ST JOSEPHS178-947.1%6-10-137.50%-5.07-9-043.8%56.2%70.572.5
ST MARYS-CA1811-761.1%12-6-066.67%+5.411-7-061.1%38.9%77.366.2
ST PETERS165-1131.2%7-8-046.67%-1.87-7-050.0%50.0%64.572.2
STANFORD168-850.0%7-7-250.00%-0.79-7-056.2%43.8%73.173.6
STETSON184-1422.2%6-10-037.50%-5.010-6-062.5%37.5%70.680.8
STONY BROOK1815-383.3%12-3-180.00%+8.78-8-050.0%50.0%73.466.5
SYRACUSE1712-570.6%9-8-052.94%+0.27-10-041.2%58.8%71.663.4
TCU1613-381.2%10-6-062.50%+3.48-7-053.3%46.7%80.467.4
TEMPLE1714-382.4%7-8-246.67%-1.89-8-052.9%47.1%75.570.2
TENNESSEE1615-193.8%9-5-164.29%+3.59-6-060.0%40.0%87.166.5
TENNESSEE ST164-1225.0%7-6-153.85%+0.48-6-057.1%42.9%71.976.9
TENNESSEE TECH176-1135.3%7-9-043.75%-2.98-8-050.0%50.0%71.078.6
TENN-MARTIN155-1033.3%2-11-015.38%-10.17-6-053.8%46.2%77.181.5
TEXAS1710-758.8%7-10-041.18%-4.06-11-035.3%64.7%71.564.8
TEXAS A&M157-846.7%6-9-040.00%-3.96-8-042.9%57.1%74.873.6
TEXAS A&M CC177-1041.2%6-6-050.00%-0.62-10-016.7%83.3%66.465.9
TEXAS SOUTHERN167-943.8%7-7-050.00%-0.78-6-057.1%42.9%76.881.1
TEXAS ST1714-382.4%9-5-264.29%+3.58-8-050.0%50.0%75.561.8
TEXAS TECH1715-288.2%6-10-137.50%-5.05-12-029.4%70.6%72.254.8
THE CITADEL169-756.2%8-6-057.14%+1.48-6-057.1%42.9%94.488.1
TOLEDO1714-382.4%10-6-062.50%+3.48-8-050.0%50.0%81.069.0
TOWSON ST185-1327.8%6-11-035.29%-6.17-9-043.8%56.2%66.670.6
TROY169-756.2%6-8-042.86%-2.89-5-064.3%35.7%76.773.4
TULANE164-1225.0%6-9-140.00%-3.96-9-040.0%60.0%67.474.6
TULSA1812-666.7%9-9-050.00%-0.98-10-044.4%55.6%71.469.4
TX-ARLINGTON176-1135.3%8-8-050.00%-0.83-13-018.8%81.2%64.970.6
TX-SAN ANTONIO1710-758.8%9-3-175.00%+5.74-9-030.8%69.2%75.773.5
UAB1710-758.8%6-9-040.00%-3.94-10-028.6%71.4%70.166.5
UCF1613-381.2%9-6-160.00%+2.48-7-053.3%46.7%75.163.9
UC-IRVINE1914-573.7%9-9-050.00%-0.98-9-047.1%52.9%70.064.5
UCLA1710-758.8%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%78.674.8
UC-RIVERSIDE186-1233.3%6-7-246.15%-1.77-8-046.7%53.3%67.867.7
UC-SANTA BARBARA1613-381.2%9-4-069.23%+4.67-6-053.8%46.2%76.663.8
UMASS-LOWELL1910-952.6%9-6-160.00%+2.49-7-056.2%43.8%81.478.2
UNC-ASHEVILLE182-1611.1%5-10-033.33%-6.07-8-046.7%53.3%59.475.8
UNC-GREENSBORO1815-383.3%7-9-043.75%-2.97-8-046.7%53.3%77.966.4
UNC-WILMINGTON187-1138.9%10-7-058.82%+2.39-8-052.9%47.1%77.080.4
UNLV169-756.2%8-8-050.00%-0.89-7-056.2%43.8%74.872.8
USC179-852.9%7-10-041.18%-4.09-8-052.9%47.1%77.973.9
USC UPSTATE195-1426.3%9-7-056.25%+1.37-9-043.8%56.2%68.572.2
UTAH168-850.0%6-10-037.50%-5.09-6-060.0%40.0%75.074.0
UTAH ST1813-572.2%9-8-052.94%+0.210-7-058.8%41.2%78.665.2
UTAH VALLEY ST1812-666.7%9-7-056.25%+1.39-7-056.2%43.8%76.772.3
UT-CHATTANOOGA188-1044.4%10-5-066.67%+4.510-5-066.7%33.3%73.373.0
UTEP156-940.0%6-7-046.15%-1.73-10-023.1%76.9%66.368.1
UTRGV199-1047.4%12-5-170.59%+6.56-12-033.3%66.7%68.670.8
VA COMMONWEALTH1712-570.6%9-7-156.25%+1.35-12-029.4%70.6%69.563.3
VALPARAISO1811-761.1%6-10-037.50%-5.06-10-037.5%62.5%71.467.3
VANDERBILT169-756.2%6-10-037.50%-5.06-9-040.0%60.0%77.971.0
VERMONT1814-477.8%10-5-266.67%+4.510-6-062.5%37.5%76.266.8
VILLANOVA1713-476.5%10-7-058.82%+2.35-11-031.2%68.8%75.466.7
VIRGINIA1616-0100.0%13-3-081.25%+9.77-9-043.8%56.2%74.251.7
VIRGINIA TECH1614-287.5%10-6-062.50%+3.46-10-037.5%62.5%77.958.8
VMI176-1135.3%7-7-050.00%-0.710-4-071.4%28.6%74.478.5
W CAROLINA195-1426.3%10-8-055.56%+1.28-10-044.4%55.6%69.878.0
W ILLINOIS186-1233.3%6-9-140.00%-3.97-9-043.8%56.2%71.872.7
W KENTUCKY168-850.0%10-6-062.50%+3.48-8-050.0%50.0%72.471.8
W MICHIGAN176-1135.3%9-7-156.25%+1.311-6-064.7%35.3%72.973.9
W VIRGINIA178-947.1%7-10-041.18%-4.010-7-058.8%41.2%75.273.9
WAGNER158-753.3%7-6-053.85%+0.46-7-046.2%53.8%71.369.3
WAKE FOREST168-850.0%7-9-043.75%-2.97-9-043.8%56.2%73.374.2
WASHINGTON1612-475.0%7-8-146.67%-1.86-10-037.5%62.5%72.265.9
WASHINGTON ST167-943.8%8-8-050.00%-0.812-4-075.0%25.0%79.178.4
WEBER ST1610-662.5%6-8-042.86%-2.87-6-053.8%46.2%83.075.1
WICHITA ST168-850.0%7-8-146.67%-1.88-8-050.0%50.0%71.372.0
WI-GREEN BAY189-950.0%8-8-050.00%-0.811-5-068.8%31.2%85.483.3
WI-MILWAUKEE187-1138.9%8-9-047.06%-1.99-8-052.9%47.1%71.276.1
WINTHROP1711-664.7%9-6-060.00%+2.410-5-066.7%33.3%86.678.2
WISCONSIN1711-664.7%8-8-150.00%-0.810-7-058.8%41.2%73.963.6
WM & MARY187-1138.9%5-11-031.25%-7.18-8-050.0%50.0%74.478.2
WOFFORD1814-477.8%8-7-053.33%+0.38-7-053.3%46.7%83.164.3
WRIGHT ST188-1044.4%8-7-153.33%+0.38-8-050.0%50.0%72.469.3
WYOMING174-1323.5%3-13-018.75%-11.36-10-037.5%62.5%67.576.2
XAVIER1811-761.1%7-10-141.18%-4.08-10-044.4%55.6%73.870.8
YALE1310-376.9%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.3%41.7%84.175.2
YOUNGSTOWN ST196-1331.6%10-8-055.56%+1.29-9-050.0%50.0%76.279.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules