Don Best - nba basketball team list

 
2021 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ATLANTA6837-3154.4%38-30-055.88%+5.033-34-049.3%50.7%113.2111.6
BOSTON6735-3252.2%31-35-146.97%-7.535-32-052.2%47.8%112.7111.0
BROOKLYN6743-2464.2%33-34-049.25%-4.437-30-055.2%44.8%118.5114.5
CHARLOTTE6733-3449.3%34-33-050.75%-2.330-36-045.5%54.5%109.7111.1
CHICAGO6728-3941.8%34-32-151.52%-1.230-36-045.5%54.5%110.9112.0
CLEVELAND6721-4631.3%24-43-035.82%-23.331-34-047.7%52.3%103.9112.1
DALLAS6739-2858.2%33-34-049.25%-4.429-38-043.3%56.7%112.1109.7
DENVER6744-2365.7%32-35-047.76%-6.537-30-055.2%44.8%115.1109.9
DETROIT6720-4729.9%36-29-255.38%+4.131-36-046.3%53.7%107.1110.9
GOLDEN STATE6734-3350.7%32-35-047.76%-6.525-41-037.9%62.1%113.0112.8
HOUSTON6716-5123.9%23-44-034.33%-25.430-35-046.2%53.8%108.2116.0
INDIANA6631-3547.0%27-38-141.54%-14.841-25-062.1%37.9%114.9115.1
LA CLIPPERS6745-2267.2%36-30-154.55%+3.033-34-049.3%50.7%114.2108.0
LA LAKERS6737-3055.2%29-37-143.94%-11.725-41-037.9%62.1%109.1106.6
MEMPHIS6633-3350.0%39-26-160.00%+10.434-31-052.3%47.7%113.3112.7
MIAMI6736-3153.7%30-35-246.15%-8.535-32-052.2%47.8%107.3107.6
MILWAUKEE6743-2464.2%31-36-046.27%-8.637-29-056.1%43.9%119.9113.7
MINNESOTA6720-4729.9%30-35-246.15%-8.536-31-053.7%46.3%111.6118.2
NEW ORLEANS6730-3744.8%32-35-047.76%-6.539-27-059.1%40.9%115.0114.7
NEW YORK6737-3055.2%42-23-264.62%+16.730-36-045.5%54.5%107.2105.1
OKLAHOMA CITY6721-4631.3%29-35-345.31%-9.533-34-049.3%50.7%105.2115.2
ORLANDO6721-4631.3%32-35-047.76%-6.537-29-056.1%43.9%104.2112.7
PHILADELPHIA6746-2168.7%36-28-356.25%+5.231-36-046.3%53.7%113.8108.3
PHOENIX6748-1971.6%41-25-162.12%+13.538-29-056.7%43.3%114.8108.9
PORTLAND6738-2956.7%34-33-050.75%-2.335-31-053.0%47.0%115.6114.4
SACRAMENTO6729-3843.3%31-36-046.27%-8.633-33-050.0%50.0%113.8118.0
SAN ANTONIO6632-3448.5%36-30-054.55%+3.032-34-048.5%51.5%110.8111.8
TORONTO6727-4040.3%30-36-145.45%-9.636-31-053.7%46.3%111.8111.5
UTAH6749-1873.1%39-28-058.21%+8.232-35-047.8%52.2%116.6107.2
WASHINGTON6731-3646.3%38-27-258.46%+8.333-34-049.3%50.7%116.3118.5
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules