Don Best - nba basketball team list

 
2019 Pro Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ATLANTA31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.23-0-0100.0%0.0%119.0122.7
BOSTON42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%99.898.5
BROOKLYN31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%106.3113.3
CHARLOTTE42-250.0%3-1-075.00%+1.93-1-075.0%25.0%112.8110.0
CHICAGO30-30.0%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%111.0120.0
CLEVELAND30-30.0%2-1-066.67%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%112.7126.7
DALLAS32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%118.3122.0
DENVER33-0100.0%3-0-0100.00%+3.00-3-00.0%100.0%108.795.7
DETROIT22-0100.0%0-2-00.00%-2.21-1-050.0%50.0%110.5108.0
GOLDEN STATE43-175.0%1-3-025.00%-2.31-3-025.0%75.0%113.2106.5
HOUSTON31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.23-0-0100.0%0.0%116.0120.3
INDIANA42-250.0%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%108.8103.5
LA CLIPPERS32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%107.0103.7
LA LAKERS30-30.0%0-3-00.00%-3.33-0-0100.0%0.0%125.3131.7
MEMPHIS32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.91-2-033.3%66.7%102.0104.0
MIAMI31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%108.7109.7
MILWAUKEE33-0100.0%1-2-033.33%-1.23-0-0100.0%0.0%118.3108.7
MINNESOTA42-250.0%1-3-025.00%-2.33-1-075.0%25.0%119.0116.5
NEW ORLEANS22-0100.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%140.0120.5
NEW YORK41-325.0%4-0-0100.00%+4.02-2-050.0%50.0%111.2110.2
OKLAHOMA CITY30-30.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%104.0115.7
ORLANDO42-250.0%3-1-075.00%+1.91-3-025.0%75.0%100.0106.8
PHILADELPHIA32-166.7%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%110.0109.3
PHOENIX31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%105.0114.0
PORTLAND32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%124.3117.3
SACRAMENTO31-233.3%2-1-066.67%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%125.7130.7
SAN ANTONIO32-166.7%2-1-066.67%+0.93-0-0100.0%0.0%121.0123.7
TORONTO44-0100.0%3-1-075.00%+1.94-0-0100.0%0.0%118.2106.0
UTAH31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%110.0111.0
WASHINGTON31-233.3%1-2-033.33%-1.23-0-0100.0%0.0%116.7118.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules