Don Best - nhl ats stats

 
2019 Pro Hockey Team Report Sorted by Team
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %GFGA
ANAHEIM4619-2741.3%19-27-041.30%-7.016-27-037.2%62.8%2.43.0
ARIZONA4520-2544.4%20-25-044.44%-1.221-23-047.7%52.3%2.62.9
BOSTON4626-2056.5%26-20-056.52%-1.816-27-037.2%62.8%2.92.6
BUFFALO4623-2350.0%23-23-050.00%+3.424-21-053.3%46.7%2.93.0
CALGARY4730-1763.8%30-17-063.83%+9.225-21-054.3%45.7%3.72.8
CAROLINA4522-2348.9%22-23-048.89%-8.817-27-038.6%61.4%2.72.9
CHICAGO4816-3233.3%16-32-033.33%-11.728-17-062.2%37.8%3.03.7
COLORADO4621-2545.7%21-25-045.65%-9.625-21-054.3%45.7%3.43.2
COLUMBUS4527-1860.0%27-18-060.00%+2.818-23-043.9%56.1%3.33.1
DALLAS4623-2350.0%23-23-050.00%-2.415-26-036.6%63.4%2.62.7
DETROIT4717-3036.2%17-30-036.17%-4.624-21-053.3%46.7%2.83.4
EDMONTON4622-2447.8%22-24-047.83%-2.520-22-047.6%52.4%2.93.2
FLORIDA4417-2738.6%17-27-038.64%-16.525-15-062.5%37.5%3.13.6
LOS ANGELES4618-2839.1%18-28-039.13%-10.918-27-040.0%60.0%2.33.0
MINNESOTA4522-2348.9%22-23-048.89%-6.920-21-048.8%51.2%2.82.9
MONTREAL4725-2253.2%25-22-053.19%+5.621-25-045.7%54.3%3.03.0
NASHVILLE4727-2057.4%27-20-057.45%-3.523-23-050.0%50.0%3.12.6
NEW JERSEY4518-2740.0%18-27-040.00%-9.825-18-058.1%41.9%3.03.4
NY ISLANDERS4425-1956.8%25-19-056.82%+12.216-25-039.0%61.0%3.02.7
NY RANGERS4518-2740.0%18-27-040.00%-3.723-21-052.3%47.7%2.83.5
OTTAWA4617-2937.0%17-29-036.96%-2.529-14-067.4%32.6%3.13.9
PHILADELPHIA4617-2937.0%17-29-036.96%-15.324-22-052.2%47.8%2.83.6
PITTSBURGH4525-2055.6%25-20-055.56%-8.521-19-052.5%47.5%3.62.9
SAN JOSE4727-2057.4%27-20-057.45%-3.827-19-058.7%41.3%3.63.0
ST LOUIS4420-2445.5%20-24-045.45%-5.219-23-045.2%54.8%2.83.1
TAMPA BAY4635-1176.1%35-11-076.09%+16.526-18-059.1%40.9%4.12.9
TORONTO4528-1762.2%28-17-062.22%+1.021-21-050.0%50.0%3.62.8
VANCOUVER4721-2644.7%21-26-044.68%+5.121-22-048.8%51.2%2.93.1
VEGAS4828-2058.3%28-20-058.33%+0.521-24-046.7%53.3%3.02.6
WASHINGTON4527-1860.0%27-18-060.00%+4.022-20-052.4%47.6%3.42.9
WINNIPEG4529-1664.4%29-16-064.44%+6.521-19-052.5%47.5%3.52.8
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free play for Wednesday, January 16, 2018 is in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist