Don Best - nhl offensive stats

 
2018 Pro Hockey Statistics Sorted by Team
TeamGWLW %UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM86444251.2%-2.82.82.730.32.6
ARIZONA82295335.4%-15.72.53.129.93.0
BOSTON94553958.5%0.03.32.732.83.1
BUFFALO82255730.5%-19.72.43.431.23.1
CALGARY82374545.1%-15.82.73.033.63.3
CAROLINA82364643.9%-15.92.83.133.92.9
CHICAGO82334940.2%-19.92.83.134.13.3
COLORADO88454351.1%9.33.12.929.63.6
COLUMBUS88474153.4%-1.63.02.933.62.9
DALLAS82424051.2%-11.22.92.731.23.0
DETROIT82305236.6%-18.72.63.130.42.9
EDMONTON82364643.9%-16.52.93.233.42.6
FLORIDA82443853.7%5.83.03.034.43.0
LOS ANGELES86454152.3%-2.92.82.431.12.9
MINNESOTA87464152.9%-2.43.02.929.92.9
MONTREAL82295335.4%-26.62.53.232.83.0
NASHVILLE95603563.2%11.33.22.732.73.3
NEW JERSEY87454251.7%10.13.03.031.83.1
NY ISLANDERS82354742.7%-11.33.23.631.43.0
NY RANGERS82344841.5%-12.82.83.330.92.9
OTTAWA82285434.1%-21.72.73.530.73.0
PHILADELPHIA88444450.0%-2.33.03.131.63.2
PITTSBURGH94534156.4%-6.13.33.033.73.2
SAN JOSE92514155.4%2.03.12.833.13.3
ST LOUIS82443853.7%-3.62.82.732.63.0
TAMPA BAY99653465.7%10.73.52.932.13.4
TORONTO89523758.4%6.23.32.931.92.7
VANCOUVER82315137.8%-9.82.73.230.03.0
VEGAS102643862.7%21.53.22.732.53.1
WASHINGTON106654161.3%20.23.32.829.63.0
WINNIPEG99613861.6%16.53.32.632.43.3
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Dave Cokin

Dave Cokin

Hamilton was a seriously bad beat loser in Week One.  Today's Free Picks By Dave Cokin