Don Best - nhl offensive stats

 
2019 Pro Hockey Statistics Sorted by Team
TeamGWLW %UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM46192741.3%-7.02.43.028.02.8
ARIZONA45202544.4%-1.22.62.930.33.2
BOSTON46262056.5%-1.82.92.633.23.2
BUFFALO46232350.0%3.42.93.032.43.1
CALGARY47301763.8%9.23.72.831.83.4
CAROLINA45222348.9%-8.82.72.935.93.4
CHICAGO48163233.3%-11.73.03.731.33.0
COLORADO46212545.7%-9.63.43.232.33.7
COLUMBUS45271860.0%2.83.33.132.03.0
DALLAS46232350.0%-2.42.62.730.02.5
DETROIT47173036.2%-4.62.83.429.12.7
EDMONTON46222447.8%-2.52.93.228.92.8
FLORIDA44172738.6%-16.53.13.633.73.5
LOS ANGELES46182839.1%-10.92.33.028.32.7
MINNESOTA45222348.9%-6.92.82.931.22.9
MONTREAL47252253.2%5.63.03.033.43.2
NASHVILLE47272057.4%-3.53.12.632.53.3
NEW JERSEY45182740.0%-9.83.03.432.83.2
NY ISLANDERS44251956.8%12.23.02.728.33.0
NY RANGERS45182740.0%-3.72.83.528.12.8
OTTAWA46172937.0%-2.53.13.929.13.0
PHILADELPHIA46172937.0%-15.32.83.631.53.0
PITTSBURGH45252055.6%-8.53.62.932.82.8
SAN JOSE47272057.4%-3.83.63.034.52.9
ST LOUIS44202445.5%-5.22.83.130.93.1
TAMPA BAY46351176.1%16.54.12.933.13.3
TORONTO45281762.2%1.03.62.831.62.6
VANCOUVER47212644.7%5.12.93.129.13.2
VEGAS48282058.3%0.53.02.633.13.0
WASHINGTON45271860.0%4.03.42.929.53.0
WINNIPEG45291664.4%6.53.52.832.13.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Jim Feist

Jim Feist

Your free play for Wednesday, January 16, 2018 is in  Today's Free Picks By Jim Feist