Don Best - nhl offensive stats

 
2019 Pro Hockey Statistics Sorted by Team
TeamGWLW %UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM95455.6%1.02.72.423.82.4
ARIZONA72528.6%-3.01.62.436.32.7
BOSTON84450.0%-0.93.42.929.72.7
BUFFALO95455.6%2.72.42.828.33.8
CALGARY85362.5%2.23.73.032.04.1
CAROLINA84450.0%-0.73.23.142.13.7
CHICAGO84450.0%0.33.74.035.03.4
COLORADO85362.5%1.93.62.430.93.9
COLUMBUS74357.1%0.13.33.733.74.1
DALLAS73442.9%-2.32.73.034.43.0
DETROIT81712.5%-5.22.44.528.93.1
EDMONTON63350.0%0.62.23.226.73.0
FLORIDA61516.7%-6.23.54.233.84.5
LOS ANGELES82625.0%-6.01.93.527.23.5
MINNESOTA84450.0%-0.22.73.031.12.7
MONTREAL74357.1%2.33.42.732.94.1
NASHVILLE87187.5%5.33.41.930.63.4
NEW JERSEY64266.7%1.53.72.330.74.7
NY ISLANDERS73442.9%0.52.92.927.62.9
NY RANGERS82625.0%-3.62.43.534.43.0
OTTAWA74357.1%3.34.03.627.93.1
PHILADELPHIA84450.0%0.13.74.131.03.9
PITTSBURGH63350.0%-3.43.33.329.82.5
SAN JOSE84450.0%-2.23.22.638.93.7
ST LOUIS72528.6%-4.33.03.431.94.6
TAMPA BAY75271.4%0.74.02.634.04.0
TORONTO96366.7%0.13.83.330.72.7
VANCOUVER85362.5%5.83.13.025.12.7
VEGAS84450.0%-1.32.22.633.43.0
WASHINGTON73442.9%-1.64.14.031.33.7
WINNIPEG85362.5%0.83.02.531.12.5
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
 
 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules
 
 

FREE PICKS

 
Marc Lawrence

Marc Lawrence

Play - Virginia Tech (Game 112). Edges - Hokies: 5-1 ATS  Today's Free Picks By Marc Lawrence