Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.621.844.3%5.736.0%14.270.9%29.87.110.418.75.317.12.4
AIR FORCE71.425.645.7%8.635.5%11.467.1%31.87.614.017.48.112.22.6
AKRON62.122.940.7%6.430.5%10.064.6%37.19.210.419.15.414.32.5
ALABAMA72.526.044.3%6.635.0%13.971.2%32.67.810.820.75.412.43.8
ALABAMA A&M74.126.647.9%8.636.1%12.461.2%37.49.214.515.17.614.84.1
ALABAMA ST73.325.344.9%8.535.2%14.371.2%37.39.214.919.57.415.13.6
ALBANY72.226.145.7%8.236.0%11.865.5%34.78.515.318.46.812.33.9
ALCORN ST72.025.845.7%7.733.1%12.767.0%37.79.616.414.87.315.72.9
AMERICAN67.424.241.9%4.928.3%14.069.8%35.69.812.818.15.812.43.2
APPALACHIAN ST78.828.145.9%7.236.0%15.567.3%38.710.713.319.86.513.93.4
ARIZONA66.124.042.9%6.230.2%11.964.0%33.98.410.420.14.815.43.1
ARIZONA ST73.324.040.8%8.632.9%16.873.6%34.67.712.921.95.914.23.6
ARKANSAS73.224.240.1%8.131.2%16.869.6%39.111.012.823.25.816.12.9
ARKANSAS ST77.225.442.9%7.131.9%19.576.1%36.49.213.120.46.212.63.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK77.026.443.3%9.534.8%14.770.6%35.49.714.921.95.515.02.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF75.026.447.3%7.237.3%14.967.3%35.68.215.019.17.513.83.4
ARMY74.027.145.9%8.936.3%10.963.4%38.47.614.516.26.714.74.1
AUBURN66.522.241.4%8.334.9%13.870.2%34.38.611.518.06.119.93.6
AUSTIN PEAY69.925.142.5%6.829.5%12.965.9%34.29.212.820.66.817.23.3
BALL ST73.226.141.0%7.233.2%13.773.5%34.610.812.421.46.212.83.1
BAYLOR63.922.240.9%7.234.6%12.365.7%31.68.112.418.86.114.23.9
BELMONT75.826.942.2%7.331.4%14.670.0%36.38.512.716.76.513.53.7
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.925.541.6%7.230.1%14.769.6%37.910.313.917.86.915.14.1
BINGHAMTON70.425.943.4%8.337.4%10.265.1%39.610.316.415.96.612.53.1
BOISE ST67.023.443.4%6.933.1%13.474.3%29.85.811.118.35.411.92.3
BOSTON COLLEGE72.424.940.9%8.331.9%14.275.5%37.29.614.719.85.411.82.8
BOSTON U71.025.344.4%7.132.9%13.369.3%32.67.712.416.36.212.92.9
BOWLING GREEN71.024.440.3%9.434.9%12.867.7%33.87.612.119.87.112.93.2
BRADLEY67.322.642.7%7.234.1%14.969.4%34.48.913.120.96.215.22.6
BROWN67.423.939.4%6.628.0%13.167.4%35.910.111.221.56.414.93.2
BRYANT79.927.549.3%9.141.5%15.772.2%37.57.916.219.65.613.54.4
BUCKNELL74.327.143.6%6.932.2%13.173.1%36.69.612.918.96.412.03.3
BUFFALO69.924.841.3%7.532.3%12.970.2%37.59.810.419.24.516.43.7
BUTLER67.123.244.1%7.133.6%13.566.0%33.87.811.316.45.413.63.5
BYU78.326.742.9%8.335.9%16.673.8%37.28.713.821.15.712.52.6
C ARKANSAS74.426.244.4%7.632.5%14.467.6%37.29.714.817.26.214.32.3
C CONN ST77.425.843.9%9.435.9%16.570.5%35.910.815.220.16.814.13.7
C MICHIGAN76.028.243.7%7.431.3%12.165.6%37.610.811.422.75.115.94.0
CAL BAPTIST74.224.842.2%5.932.3%18.671.7%34.47.210.519.15.911.82.4
CAL DAVIS69.724.045.4%6.632.7%15.168.7%34.97.913.018.67.214.62.8
CAL POLY-SLO71.725.343.5%8.136.5%12.966.2%37.49.115.116.76.011.93.2
CALIFORNIA80.127.949.8%8.038.3%16.275.1%34.98.715.019.55.113.12.6
CAMPBELL71.325.045.2%7.634.3%13.670.5%35.37.812.617.66.215.32.4
CANISIUS77.727.647.9%8.436.8%14.167.5%38.19.814.219.15.615.43.3
CHARLESTON SO71.625.245.8%8.135.6%12.966.8%37.07.815.019.47.320.44.2
CHARLOTTE68.723.542.8%8.134.1%13.776.9%32.57.312.417.27.311.74.3
CHICAGO ST85.930.348.0%10.236.3%15.171.8%38.29.917.220.18.512.84.1
CINCINNATI61.120.339.9%8.035.9%12.467.6%29.47.711.219.44.215.42.9
CLEMSON66.423.442.8%7.936.9%11.670.1%31.16.610.217.96.414.32.9
CLEVELAND ST77.527.743.9%7.731.4%14.371.0%39.510.815.520.27.312.63.4
COASTAL CAROLINA69.523.041.0%8.430.8%15.166.8%32.09.112.419.96.913.13.3
COLGATE72.225.743.4%7.633.1%13.369.3%33.89.113.116.67.711.93.8
COLL OF CHARLESTON66.824.843.9%7.431.9%9.970.1%32.78.112.717.95.213.52.6
COLORADO69.125.243.5%6.731.0%12.066.9%32.16.910.121.16.414.22.3
COLORADO ST76.527.544.7%9.636.6%11.871.8%35.59.614.518.75.310.81.9
COLUMBIA73.125.343.6%9.538.6%13.065.5%35.38.813.016.26.114.93.1
CONNECTICUT72.024.243.8%5.930.8%17.770.6%34.78.112.319.36.416.02.9
COPPIN ST78.127.144.6%9.336.1%14.672.3%38.48.715.217.37.610.63.1
CORNELL70.426.442.8%5.930.3%11.668.6%38.29.410.216.75.910.83.3
CREIGHTON77.628.046.9%8.737.3%12.969.3%33.48.412.917.46.313.13.3
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.321.844.1%7.936.7%18.870.6%32.17.112.818.45.015.42.1
CS-FULLERTON72.725.242.3%7.132.9%15.170.7%36.67.913.718.86.012.62.4
CS-NORTHRIDGE83.029.245.4%9.639.2%14.976.0%38.09.915.620.17.412.92.9
DARTMOUTH69.426.243.8%6.131.0%10.870.2%33.57.411.616.05.410.63.2
DAVIDSON66.823.040.9%8.633.4%12.272.1%34.67.213.016.55.112.62.1
DAYTON68.124.842.3%9.035.0%9.469.3%32.07.913.616.45.111.92.4
DELAWARE71.125.842.9%8.235.4%11.271.0%34.49.513.317.25.710.12.9
DELAWARE ST80.327.847.1%8.737.7%15.971.5%42.49.816.415.87.215.04.2
DENVER77.027.447.2%10.441.0%11.969.6%33.17.014.116.55.811.62.6
DEPAUL71.225.443.4%9.235.8%11.172.8%32.56.913.218.36.413.52.7
DETROIT76.927.145.1%8.032.7%14.872.4%41.211.618.617.85.214.53.8
DRAKE71.725.642.3%7.230.4%13.467.9%34.69.110.717.57.912.72.8
DREXEL79.929.949.2%8.138.5%12.067.5%32.37.714.317.06.311.13.5
DUKE66.924.637.8%6.729.8%11.167.7%36.611.013.018.56.317.23.4
DUQUESNE70.825.443.8%7.535.9%12.668.4%36.19.714.618.36.716.53.6
E CAROLINA70.424.142.3%5.928.1%16.267.0%34.89.011.519.08.014.53.8
E ILLINOIS75.126.645.6%8.937.3%12.965.6%37.79.415.417.66.614.53.4
E KENTUCKY85.229.648.1%7.234.8%18.771.9%41.19.015.719.56.619.43.6
E MICHIGAN70.025.843.6%9.134.8%9.460.7%34.311.017.616.77.514.43.0
E TENN ST65.423.140.3%7.832.8%11.567.8%28.57.112.016.87.114.83.5
E WASHINGTON76.426.847.2%8.838.5%14.167.9%38.27.614.016.06.012.13.4
ELON76.927.645.3%8.937.7%12.873.0%36.89.214.217.57.311.31.8
EVANSVILLE71.325.841.3%6.530.0%13.167.2%39.99.511.720.66.213.43.1
FAIRFIELD75.725.746.9%7.637.4%16.771.9%35.69.113.515.86.214.23.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON73.125.647.0%7.235.8%14.768.5%34.48.813.418.06.417.03.8
FLA ATLANTIC68.424.841.8%7.230.8%11.668.6%36.39.112.517.87.314.82.5
FLA GULF COAST78.228.947.3%9.438.5%10.969.6%35.89.416.918.47.214.43.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL80.528.945.2%7.532.6%15.366.3%44.612.514.122.17.122.14.3
FLORIDA61.821.440.7%6.831.7%12.268.8%34.48.311.116.96.116.22.9
FLORIDA A&M70.323.545.8%6.733.1%16.672.0%35.18.912.916.96.415.23.5
FLORIDA ST68.922.942.0%7.133.1%16.072.5%31.97.910.219.15.816.33.2
FORDHAM64.221.842.4%5.129.4%15.568.9%35.47.812.616.55.414.91.5
FRESNO ST66.923.240.8%6.529.1%13.974.2%34.68.111.618.35.814.63.4
FURMAN67.925.843.1%7.833.3%8.663.4%34.28.712.816.47.515.13.7
GA SOUTHERN77.528.444.8%8.634.2%12.170.0%36.89.615.420.55.117.53.0
GARDNER WEBB66.923.139.4%8.230.6%12.471.5%34.19.411.818.45.616.13.2
GEORGE MASON68.324.642.8%6.129.3%12.965.3%33.98.510.818.36.312.83.6
GEORGE WASHINGTON70.225.543.4%8.135.0%11.064.3%39.010.113.818.16.912.93.4
GEORGETOWN77.728.043.3%8.433.9%13.371.8%35.38.415.120.38.413.23.6
GEORGIA72.926.539.7%7.431.0%12.569.9%36.610.812.219.37.111.62.8
GEORGIA ST73.125.542.6%9.133.3%13.068.2%39.112.014.918.05.515.62.9
GEORGIA TECH62.721.438.2%5.627.7%14.266.5%33.59.212.219.17.114.82.6
GONZAGA68.524.738.8%6.929.9%12.169.6%34.69.710.220.34.814.32.1
GRAMBLING68.923.139.6%6.931.7%15.868.3%37.89.311.519.16.614.13.4
GRAND CANYON68.823.943.8%6.838.0%14.171.0%33.17.110.820.45.513.83.2
HAMPTON73.926.140.9%6.728.6%15.169.9%40.010.113.319.95.713.64.4
HARTFORD74.726.846.3%7.633.2%13.472.7%36.710.013.919.26.515.34.1
HARVARD69.924.644.9%7.236.2%13.569.0%30.77.112.117.58.412.02.8
HAWAII67.223.843.1%6.130.3%13.569.0%32.57.710.519.95.912.52.6
HIGH POINT67.924.142.7%8.733.2%11.167.3%31.76.812.817.44.911.73.7
HOFSTRA68.625.743.0%7.331.4%9.966.5%31.69.114.719.25.113.43.3
HOLY CROSS69.024.744.5%7.632.9%12.172.1%35.39.412.415.25.413.93.2
HOUSTN BAPTIST83.529.949.7%8.539.6%15.170.6%35.19.815.121.17.115.94.3
HOUSTON60.520.636.6%6.526.8%12.869.7%34.58.610.717.35.512.92.4
HOWARD79.827.743.5%7.934.7%16.474.0%40.910.815.220.85.815.12.6
IDAHO74.626.743.0%8.331.8%12.969.7%36.09.215.217.45.69.63.1
IDAHO ST76.627.146.2%6.934.4%15.574.6%33.98.214.717.05.110.62.9
IL-CHICAGO75.224.741.7%8.134.7%17.673.9%37.710.413.716.96.113.62.7
ILLINOIS74.324.945.9%6.132.9%18.572.2%36.78.612.118.56.217.53.9
ILLINOIS ST72.725.643.6%7.832.0%13.772.1%37.18.614.416.66.213.12.1
INCARNATE WORD73.126.147.2%8.334.9%12.676.2%31.99.313.717.27.114.03.2
INDIANA65.624.641.1%6.829.8%9.562.8%33.59.312.419.46.514.02.5
INDIANA ST71.224.642.4%7.131.6%14.971.9%35.89.112.919.56.013.43.6
IONA83.929.546.9%10.238.5%14.771.0%38.510.217.519.65.814.53.3
IOWA72.226.843.7%7.530.5%11.268.1%33.49.315.222.46.313.52.1
IOWA ST64.523.540.4%7.831.8%9.871.2%33.97.912.217.24.514.52.4
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.628.445.3%8.936.9%11.869.6%35.18.813.816.86.013.92.5
IUPUI73.625.744.0%7.534.2%14.870.9%33.37.413.019.46.714.14.1
JACKSON ST68.020.141.8%6.332.7%14.773.7%31.36.811.313.86.912.23.8
JACKSONVILLE75.828.344.8%7.235.7%12.068.1%36.510.112.417.57.213.13.4
JACKSONVILLE ST66.122.739.8%8.433.6%12.472.7%34.28.211.818.96.416.22.6
JAMES MADISON70.525.643.7%6.632.6%12.771.9%33.79.513.818.36.212.63.2
KANSAS70.125.140.0%8.933.3%10.968.9%36.210.413.718.55.914.53.4
KANSAS ST59.520.640.5%7.030.9%11.266.4%31.86.211.418.16.615.22.6
KENNESAW ST75.628.447.4%7.835.9%10.968.2%37.78.815.217.37.712.33.8
KENT ST71.525.744.3%7.433.7%12.667.8%35.29.413.618.35.614.23.6
KENTUCKY67.524.441.8%8.136.3%10.669.7%28.58.011.719.95.615.12.8
LAFAYETTE78.428.046.0%9.239.5%13.272.9%35.48.412.815.15.911.32.4
LA-LAFAYETTE78.928.045.4%7.937.0%15.170.1%39.811.113.119.26.817.03.8
LAMAR70.125.243.4%7.132.1%12.569.0%34.28.215.321.86.918.13.8
LA-MONROE70.426.143.5%7.633.0%10.665.4%36.410.812.419.05.713.43.9
LASALLE75.525.146.5%6.134.5%19.274.0%36.68.813.818.66.416.23.3
LEHIGH77.126.641.7%9.433.5%14.674.1%36.110.215.116.96.811.23.8
LIBERTY59.420.940.6%5.931.3%11.766.2%30.07.09.914.65.314.42.6
LIPSCOMB69.124.440.7%8.232.3%12.173.7%33.97.712.620.57.217.54.4
LONG BEACH ST76.127.843.4%7.031.0%13.469.5%40.311.912.821.28.315.43.3
LONG ISLAND75.426.843.9%6.633.3%15.269.1%37.07.813.020.17.614.74.1
LONGWOOD66.322.538.9%9.431.7%11.972.4%34.28.313.317.66.114.03.5
LOUISIANA TECH68.725.043.4%7.735.5%11.066.4%34.48.513.319.35.313.63.1
LOUISVILLE69.824.842.5%7.233.9%13.068.4%32.27.512.222.55.711.93.5
LOYOLA-IL60.722.842.7%6.632.6%8.467.9%30.25.811.616.26.413.83.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT61.220.541.1%5.928.8%14.274.9%28.87.113.219.76.015.53.8
LOYOLA-MD80.228.447.5%8.239.6%15.277.8%34.68.415.518.56.913.35.1
LSU71.624.942.4%7.734.1%14.169.4%33.19.611.719.47.216.02.9
MAINE71.223.444.4%8.736.7%15.671.6%33.68.214.916.08.112.92.4
MANHATTAN66.220.945.1%7.238.3%17.271.6%33.07.612.919.17.016.03.8
MARIST69.223.243.8%9.335.5%13.470.0%33.77.913.418.65.813.52.5
MARQUETTE68.924.340.2%6.932.9%13.467.6%32.67.811.619.87.312.72.7
MARSHALL80.128.146.8%7.336.8%16.772.0%41.111.213.317.06.617.93.1
MARYLAND65.823.940.9%7.633.8%10.370.5%29.17.311.919.37.010.73.5
MASSACHUSETTS74.125.343.9%7.134.7%16.573.7%33.48.514.819.06.412.23.0
MCNEESE ST73.827.144.9%8.735.1%10.971.5%30.98.914.918.47.711.52.9
MD-BALT COUNTY64.422.342.3%8.533.1%11.469.5%33.96.911.718.35.716.92.7
MD-EAST SHORE73.425.346.4%9.436.3%13.569.0%39.79.415.815.46.112.83.3
MEMPHIS77.626.643.8%8.033.1%16.471.7%35.39.915.122.58.217.44.5
MERCER69.824.442.8%9.233.4%11.867.3%35.510.713.418.96.415.83.8
MIAMI70.126.843.2%7.630.9%9.069.2%36.99.913.419.15.514.22.7
MIAMI OHIO72.025.244.7%7.933.8%13.669.6%33.17.512.617.55.211.82.3
MICHIGAN56.622.139.7%4.930.2%7.664.7%32.16.89.616.43.313.32.7
MICHIGAN ST66.823.336.9%7.130.9%13.166.4%31.88.911.920.26.510.42.9
MIDDLE TENN ST75.426.543.9%8.836.3%13.772.4%35.78.815.216.58.413.13.5
MINNESOTA69.925.643.7%6.635.2%12.169.8%34.18.311.221.25.712.94.5
MISS VALLEY ST81.629.347.2%10.440.2%12.769.7%40.910.317.518.15.911.93.9
MISSISSIPPI ST68.924.942.8%7.434.2%11.871.9%31.08.712.216.35.213.52.9
MISSOURI66.723.743.8%6.932.9%12.467.6%32.38.211.018.35.313.13.1
MISSOURI ST73.824.945.0%10.240.5%13.971.8%33.67.814.719.46.315.83.5
MISSOURI-KC74.926.146.9%8.137.0%14.768.3%36.58.413.917.95.415.73.5
MONMOUTH73.823.643.8%10.738.6%15.966.7%36.19.014.119.27.115.43.9
MONTANA68.722.842.3%6.233.4%16.873.5%32.18.59.918.85.614.42.4
MONTANA ST79.628.647.6%9.936.3%12.568.7%33.97.716.621.06.511.72.8
MOREHEAD ST78.628.446.3%8.435.4%13.573.7%38.09.914.420.16.514.64.8
MORGAN ST77.426.945.8%8.034.5%15.568.8%40.010.814.018.85.717.55.0
MOUNT ST MARYS75.626.846.5%7.735.6%14.269.1%37.19.114.417.46.913.13.4
MURRAY ST65.923.240.1%5.527.1%14.169.4%33.99.810.116.96.315.83.5
N ALABAMA73.726.045.3%6.933.9%14.867.4%37.98.213.116.77.112.83.9
N ARIZONA79.328.747.8%9.134.9%12.970.8%36.18.415.517.74.910.72.8
N CAROLINA73.225.441.0%8.432.1%13.867.0%33.98.213.918.97.215.44.7
N CAROLINA A&T75.126.544.7%7.734.4%14.574.3%35.911.115.216.46.514.23.4
N COLORADO72.827.645.9%6.639.4%10.971.5%31.87.511.919.56.912.22.9
N DAKOTA71.826.243.9%7.335.9%12.376.6%35.38.112.217.17.214.02.3
N DAKOTA ST73.527.847.3%7.436.3%10.572.7%32.66.913.216.75.410.42.9
N FLORIDA78.829.143.9%6.834.6%13.869.8%37.211.816.516.810.813.73.3
N ILLINOIS72.024.944.0%9.536.6%12.766.5%30.87.415.117.25.412.42.6
N IOWA67.323.443.4%7.332.8%13.273.0%34.16.312.217.46.712.42.1
N KENTUCKY66.422.439.7%6.028.3%15.669.4%33.78.111.118.95.213.63.2
N TEXAS61.821.840.2%5.730.7%12.565.4%31.28.49.516.46.314.13.7
NAVY72.125.344.6%7.932.3%13.676.2%34.68.215.717.57.211.64.6
NC CENTRAL67.224.544.5%6.833.1%11.566.1%30.67.913.616.45.615.43.4
NC STATE68.523.842.9%5.629.6%15.267.4%31.88.112.018.46.818.13.2
NEBRASKA60.822.638.3%4.927.9%10.768.7%36.011.19.217.55.114.63.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA78.928.447.8%9.236.4%12.973.1%35.28.814.716.05.413.83.2
NEVADA66.624.040.1%7.831.3%10.767.8%36.28.412.221.64.413.22.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE71.624.445.0%7.134.1%15.870.3%37.46.610.515.94.912.53.0
NEW JERSEY TECH66.923.940.8%6.830.3%12.369.2%36.98.912.820.25.313.43.6
NEW MEXICO78.328.146.2%6.934.9%15.268.1%38.19.616.121.17.314.03.1
NEW MEXICO ST67.523.243.3%7.835.2%13.271.2%31.47.28.920.24.413.82.3
NEW ORLEANS71.725.343.4%6.231.4%14.970.1%38.112.113.218.39.018.84.7
NIAGARA77.429.246.4%8.637.9%10.470.4%38.27.814.618.55.612.73.2
NICHOLLS ST73.827.143.9%6.431.7%13.368.2%40.411.114.513.94.814.63.2
NORFOLK ST70.023.341.7%7.732.9%15.665.0%36.28.913.118.95.315.83.5
NORTHEASTERN73.626.546.9%8.136.5%12.671.3%31.47.213.318.15.511.22.2
NORTHWESTERN64.823.643.1%4.928.6%12.769.5%34.07.713.118.66.313.53.1
NORTHWESTERN ST72.625.543.1%7.834.0%13.764.9%40.510.914.418.17.515.14.4
NOTRE DAME68.625.841.2%8.234.1%8.871.8%38.59.812.817.94.911.92.1
OAKLAND77.628.448.6%7.838.1%12.874.7%34.09.815.818.96.012.72.9
OHIO ST64.222.039.7%5.929.4%14.374.8%33.08.510.221.35.313.23.1
OHIO U71.825.543.5%8.134.0%12.766.8%33.76.813.419.19.214.62.1
OKLAHOMA67.124.638.3%7.932.1%10.066.4%37.09.612.518.36.712.53.2
OKLAHOMA ST69.623.540.5%8.132.6%14.573.9%35.89.512.817.36.513.53.2
OLD DOMINION60.320.538.2%7.334.3%11.967.4%33.77.111.216.14.612.22.3
OLE MISS68.223.641.3%7.335.0%13.670.3%30.68.113.418.05.614.53.2
ORAL ROBERTS77.627.345.0%8.435.1%14.674.0%33.88.715.915.27.510.62.8
OREGON64.821.939.5%7.529.1%13.671.1%33.48.912.018.65.413.72.8
OREGON ST66.123.339.3%7.534.9%11.965.1%32.49.111.918.76.411.72.3
PACIFIC72.624.646.4%8.535.1%14.968.6%31.46.511.921.76.113.93.6
PENN ST68.324.945.4%6.735.4%11.769.0%34.66.912.117.07.013.83.7
PENNSYLVANIA68.225.442.1%5.831.1%11.767.3%36.99.49.518.96.214.12.9
PEPPERDINE73.626.245.5%7.332.2%13.969.7%37.48.714.620.45.316.33.2
PITTSBURGH66.423.538.4%6.527.6%12.870.8%37.512.013.121.96.916.75.2
PORTLAND74.126.042.8%8.636.2%13.470.8%37.99.814.720.35.711.63.1
PORTLAND ST76.225.045.7%6.533.0%19.769.6%34.97.314.320.76.517.84.1
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M77.826.347.8%7.032.7%18.169.4%38.610.214.419.95.317.65.1
PRESBYTERIAN71.425.044.1%8.234.6%13.269.5%36.27.612.716.94.714.73.1
PRINCETON71.025.442.6%7.532.7%12.873.1%38.08.611.916.85.912.84.3
PROVIDENCE69.424.542.5%7.534.1%13.069.5%35.58.611.820.76.514.42.4
PURDUE69.123.843.6%9.137.3%12.574.6%30.97.212.816.64.514.23.1
QUINNIPIAC71.127.344.7%7.234.3%9.361.1%36.39.511.919.56.413.53.3
RADFORD68.524.443.6%8.133.3%11.670.6%32.97.912.116.64.913.72.6
RHODE ISLAND66.322.641.3%6.229.6%14.869.5%34.58.111.218.96.114.62.9
RICE79.329.146.3%8.335.1%12.972.8%36.38.315.319.85.911.02.8
RICHMOND69.926.147.4%7.033.2%10.865.2%33.87.812.015.65.812.52.5
RIDER77.026.946.3%10.037.0%13.166.0%36.48.816.619.95.617.03.2
ROBERT MORRIS67.823.644.3%6.232.7%14.272.2%33.98.111.818.46.616.22.9
RUTGERS66.924.442.8%7.835.3%10.261.4%35.28.712.917.46.412.83.1
S ALABAMA70.925.144.7%5.833.4%14.966.8%36.79.813.318.56.015.24.4
S CAROLINA71.423.441.4%8.637.2%16.170.8%35.49.012.521.35.916.43.0
S CAROLINA ST76.426.248.0%8.336.7%15.768.8%33.68.314.420.35.814.03.9
S DAKOTA66.924.143.9%6.933.1%11.871.7%34.17.711.419.55.513.34.0
S DAKOTA ST71.825.440.2%10.032.4%11.069.0%33.68.312.219.35.811.73.1
S FLORIDA66.521.741.4%6.831.6%16.272.6%31.46.712.823.17.217.64.4
S ILLINOIS67.724.441.8%9.134.8%9.869.3%33.09.713.816.26.413.23.2
SACRAMENTO ST67.223.843.2%6.333.5%13.269.1%35.28.513.119.16.917.14.1
SACRED HEART81.629.345.0%9.234.9%13.870.7%34.99.115.918.86.911.53.4
SAINT LOUIS62.522.040.6%5.830.6%12.771.1%33.97.111.120.86.714.73.2
SAM HOUSTON ST67.521.842.3%7.634.0%16.472.6%34.77.712.116.85.716.33.1
SAMFORD71.124.940.5%8.133.0%13.267.0%36.311.213.318.46.713.92.4
SAN DIEGO68.424.444.0%5.731.3%13.873.6%30.86.710.719.36.312.52.6
SAN DIEGO ST70.423.941.9%8.232.8%14.272.2%33.19.013.020.45.913.62.5
SAN FRANCISCO63.223.539.9%5.829.1%10.568.5%33.89.010.218.04.612.13.3
SAN JOSE ST77.628.446.9%10.036.4%10.865.9%33.48.315.120.19.112.12.4
SANTA CLARA70.825.142.4%5.731.1%14.969.1%34.88.713.618.46.710.82.7
SAVANNAH ST95.935.149.5%11.537.1%14.369.8%47.812.122.915.47.614.63.8
SE LOUISIANA69.624.445.0%5.734.2%15.172.0%34.28.910.718.87.615.24.2
SE MISSOURI ST73.426.043.8%7.429.2%13.968.5%36.59.514.015.56.012.63.6
SEATTLE70.723.840.5%6.733.8%16.472.9%33.48.69.421.35.512.73.2
SETON HALL70.424.842.7%7.232.5%13.673.9%35.37.913.219.15.614.74.3
SF AUSTIN ST68.924.143.2%8.534.2%12.267.8%33.19.214.716.67.116.62.9
SIENA69.926.550.0%7.441.6%9.671.2%31.87.312.113.64.99.92.2
SIU EDWARDSVL80.928.450.9%8.238.8%15.971.8%37.48.014.919.76.516.53.6
SMU66.622.842.6%7.934.6%13.173.1%30.97.613.916.44.813.12.9
SOUTHERN MISS63.922.940.0%8.432.2%9.764.7%37.18.012.515.35.413.52.9
SOUTHERN U81.326.151.4%7.439.6%17.972.6%32.18.613.817.25.813.63.8
SOUTHERN UTAH78.726.642.8%8.836.2%16.668.3%40.49.613.421.16.114.43.9
ST BONAVENTURE66.523.142.3%7.632.9%12.667.8%33.68.812.017.26.314.73.1
ST FRANCIS-NY68.824.242.8%4.828.1%15.568.2%37.88.410.218.54.913.13.8
ST FRANCIS-PA77.928.446.1%8.535.3%12.571.2%36.19.015.217.45.913.44.3
ST JOHNS72.224.641.9%8.433.6%14.769.7%37.08.812.917.55.315.62.3
ST JOSEPHS72.525.843.6%9.836.7%11.173.4%36.87.114.516.15.410.92.6
ST MARYS-CA66.224.643.8%5.431.1%11.773.9%30.17.310.616.44.411.23.2
ST PETERS72.224.045.0%8.638.8%15.672.0%33.78.313.617.67.213.93.2
STANFORD73.627.143.5%5.131.9%14.269.5%37.110.310.920.56.913.23.1
STETSON80.828.747.9%8.937.7%14.669.1%39.611.216.716.16.814.43.7
STONY BROOK66.522.639.5%7.130.0%14.266.6%33.38.411.620.05.913.34.1
SYRACUSE63.421.439.1%8.029.9%12.567.4%36.59.614.619.56.216.13.5
TCU67.424.140.9%5.427.4%13.871.1%33.18.913.716.95.214.62.9
TEMPLE70.225.345.4%7.535.8%12.265.9%35.27.412.617.15.915.72.6
TENNESSEE66.522.937.9%7.330.0%13.465.2%33.510.411.920.76.714.01.6
TENNESSEE ST76.924.946.8%6.634.7%20.668.2%35.17.810.919.16.516.44.2
TENNESSEE TECH78.628.644.3%8.534.4%12.971.1%39.410.918.119.28.615.03.3
TENN-MARTIN81.530.749.3%9.337.4%10.866.9%38.39.417.317.36.815.23.4
TEXAS64.823.040.2%7.533.7%11.367.1%35.28.810.117.04.813.53.1
TEXAS A&M73.625.940.9%8.833.1%13.166.2%37.911.914.719.46.413.35.1
TEXAS A&M CC65.922.240.8%7.533.0%14.172.9%34.27.313.017.86.414.84.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN81.129.846.9%8.336.0%13.264.4%41.310.916.720.07.215.63.9
TEXAS ST61.820.438.3%6.129.0%14.971.9%32.27.810.619.16.115.93.6
TEXAS TECH54.818.334.4%5.225.2%13.066.6%32.28.78.919.96.416.42.6
THE CITADEL88.131.945.3%11.035.0%13.270.8%42.312.418.618.87.115.53.6
TOLEDO69.026.241.5%6.631.0%9.967.7%35.49.211.617.85.911.63.1
TOWSON ST70.624.343.7%8.634.3%13.574.8%31.27.514.716.55.610.72.6
TROY73.426.142.7%8.936.6%12.268.3%35.910.213.117.75.613.11.6
TULANE74.626.842.9%7.732.5%13.464.8%38.110.613.419.37.211.43.5
TULSA69.424.240.4%8.632.7%12.468.8%37.010.013.120.06.712.33.1
TX-ARLINGTON70.624.544.3%6.129.0%15.568.2%34.68.212.619.56.714.13.6
TX-SAN ANTONIO73.525.942.2%7.532.3%14.271.4%39.68.912.517.05.314.93.3
UAB66.522.441.0%7.231.5%14.474.0%31.27.011.815.16.212.93.0
UCF63.923.338.9%7.132.0%10.161.6%34.99.812.723.15.212.62.3
UC-IRVINE64.521.938.4%6.333.0%14.572.6%34.47.79.718.45.412.22.8
UCLA74.826.540.3%8.632.4%13.270.0%36.89.915.820.17.211.33.2
UC-RIVERSIDE67.722.946.6%5.733.2%13.467.4%30.46.911.615.15.611.41.4
UC-SANTA BARBARA63.822.239.3%6.629.0%12.667.1%31.18.911.219.23.611.02.8
UMASS-LOWELL78.228.545.2%6.631.3%14.670.7%35.410.112.820.77.514.43.1
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.826.647.8%8.337.0%14.469.8%34.810.117.415.47.912.73.8
UNC-GREENSBORO66.423.443.3%7.035.2%12.769.5%33.89.210.717.85.017.42.5
UNC-WILMINGTON80.428.546.2%10.137.7%13.370.9%33.68.713.118.96.910.82.3
UNLV72.826.645.3%6.536.4%13.170.6%32.49.012.220.66.513.22.7
USC73.926.542.9%8.435.2%12.665.2%37.29.614.818.45.413.82.9
USC UPSTATE72.225.444.7%5.932.3%15.468.4%37.510.113.315.47.014.63.7
UTAH74.026.345.4%8.236.6%13.170.9%31.18.213.818.35.810.13.6
UTAH ST65.221.637.5%7.833.6%14.271.6%30.96.710.919.96.413.33.4
UTAH VALLEY ST72.325.342.2%8.236.2%13.473.1%33.68.013.719.86.811.62.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA73.026.044.7%6.734.0%14.369.5%36.27.911.918.06.712.73.1
UTEP68.124.141.5%7.334.9%12.766.4%35.48.810.321.76.514.23.3
UTRGV70.824.143.7%6.032.3%16.668.3%41.511.113.422.36.418.13.9
VA COMMONWEALTH63.321.638.0%5.427.0%14.871.1%37.99.910.819.86.416.62.3
VALPARAISO67.325.143.2%6.532.5%10.766.6%34.19.112.317.46.913.22.6
VANDERBILT71.025.241.2%6.931.6%13.868.8%35.59.411.120.66.112.33.3
VERMONT66.824.442.9%7.034.9%10.974.3%32.97.411.120.15.013.22.6
VILLANOVA66.724.143.6%7.233.7%11.369.1%31.67.513.218.95.712.72.4
VIRGINIA51.718.737.0%4.825.1%9.563.9%28.66.97.817.15.212.52.6
VIRGINIA TECH58.821.340.7%8.433.5%7.866.3%28.97.812.116.34.615.73.1
VMI78.527.544.3%8.335.5%15.373.0%39.39.515.216.36.912.83.5
W CAROLINA78.027.547.2%6.531.2%16.568.4%31.96.812.418.79.310.74.4
W ILLINOIS72.726.643.5%8.638.4%11.065.8%38.09.212.716.16.111.92.9
W KENTUCKY71.826.343.9%8.234.7%10.969.4%33.38.112.917.96.212.43.8
W MICHIGAN73.926.643.3%8.535.2%12.172.7%34.18.813.618.77.410.93.7
W VIRGINIA73.924.642.8%7.435.4%17.269.4%34.49.612.622.88.312.53.7
WAGNER69.322.342.5%7.834.6%16.968.0%31.36.912.519.56.713.32.5
WAKE FOREST74.226.045.3%7.331.5%14.971.1%32.97.415.121.66.611.63.7
WASHINGTON65.922.639.6%6.833.6%13.871.1%34.410.813.519.55.614.62.1
WASHINGTON ST78.429.046.2%9.835.0%10.664.9%36.49.215.619.26.213.22.4
WEBER ST75.127.542.8%6.432.9%13.767.8%36.88.412.320.16.111.92.7
WICHITA ST72.024.544.1%7.233.0%15.870.3%34.27.512.117.96.213.33.2
WI-GREEN BAY83.329.045.2%9.336.1%16.072.7%41.19.714.620.86.715.93.0
WI-MILWAUKEE76.125.743.1%9.033.8%15.872.1%37.79.713.415.95.110.63.4
WINTHROP78.228.142.7%8.431.8%13.873.1%35.89.313.018.87.613.03.3
WISCONSIN63.623.240.7%6.632.5%10.665.8%33.67.810.217.84.711.83.3
WM & MARY78.228.246.6%8.337.8%13.676.5%34.76.613.817.17.310.52.8
WOFFORD64.322.442.2%7.233.1%12.369.3%27.96.110.915.25.614.52.9
WRIGHT ST69.324.746.3%8.438.8%11.468.4%32.77.010.519.25.214.12.9
WYOMING76.226.844.8%8.134.2%14.674.7%38.58.314.821.56.112.43.5
XAVIER70.825.643.2%9.035.8%10.667.5%32.69.314.919.26.112.12.8
YALE75.225.840.4%7.631.3%15.968.8%34.89.213.518.87.912.23.4
YOUNGSTOWN ST79.928.446.7%8.535.2%14.669.5%35.88.813.816.16.113.03.6
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 

Don Best - ncaa basketball deffensive stats

 
2019 College Basketball Defensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.621.844.3%5.736.0%14.270.9%29.87.110.418.75.317.12.4
AIR FORCE71.425.645.7%8.635.5%11.467.1%31.87.614.017.48.112.22.6
AKRON62.122.940.7%6.430.5%10.064.6%37.19.210.419.15.414.32.5
ALABAMA72.526.044.3%6.635.0%13.971.2%32.67.810.820.75.412.43.8
ALABAMA A&M74.126.647.9%8.636.1%12.461.2%37.49.214.515.17.614.84.1
ALABAMA ST73.325.344.9%8.535.2%14.371.2%37.39.214.919.57.415.13.6
ALBANY72.226.145.7%8.236.0%11.865.5%34.78.515.318.46.812.33.9
ALCORN ST72.025.845.7%7.733.1%12.767.0%37.79.616.414.87.315.72.9
AMERICAN67.424.241.9%4.928.3%14.069.8%35.69.812.818.15.812.43.2
APPALACHIAN ST78.828.145.9%7.236.0%15.567.3%38.710.713.319.86.513.93.4
ARIZONA66.124.042.9%6.230.2%11.964.0%33.98.410.420.14.815.43.1
ARIZONA ST73.324.040.8%8.632.9%16.873.6%34.67.712.921.95.914.23.6
ARKANSAS73.224.240.1%8.131.2%16.869.6%39.111.012.823.25.816.12.9
ARKANSAS ST77.225.442.9%7.131.9%19.576.1%36.49.213.120.46.212.63.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK77.026.443.3%9.534.8%14.770.6%35.49.714.921.95.515.02.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF75.026.447.3%7.237.3%14.967.3%35.68.215.019.17.513.83.4
ARMY74.027.145.9%8.936.3%10.963.4%38.47.614.516.26.714.74.1
AUBURN66.522.241.4%8.334.9%13.870.2%34.38.611.518.06.119.93.6
AUSTIN PEAY69.925.142.5%6.829.5%12.965.9%34.29.212.820.66.817.23.3
BALL ST73.226.141.0%7.233.2%13.773.5%34.610.812.421.46.212.83.1
BAYLOR63.922.240.9%7.234.6%12.365.7%31.68.112.418.86.114.23.9
BELMONT75.826.942.2%7.331.4%14.670.0%36.38.512.716.76.513.53.7
BETHUNE-COOKMAN72.925.541.6%7.230.1%14.769.6%37.910.313.917.86.915.14.1
BINGHAMTON70.425.943.4%8.337.4%10.265.1%39.610.316.415.96.612.53.1
BOISE ST67.023.443.4%6.933.1%13.474.3%29.85.811.118.35.411.92.3
BOSTON COLLEGE72.424.940.9%8.331.9%14.275.5%37.29.614.719.85.411.82.8
BOSTON U71.025.344.4%7.132.9%13.369.3%32.67.712.416.36.212.92.9
BOWLING GREEN71.024.440.3%9.434.9%12.867.7%33.87.612.119.87.112.93.2
BRADLEY67.322.642.7%7.234.1%14.969.4%34.48.913.120.96.215.22.6
BROWN67.423.939.4%6.628.0%13.167.4%35.910.111.221.56.414.93.2
BRYANT79.927.549.3%9.141.5%15.772.2%37.57.916.219.65.613.54.4
BUCKNELL74.327.143.6%6.932.2%13.173.1%36.69.612.918.96.412.03.3
BUFFALO69.924.841.3%7.532.3%12.970.2%37.59.810.419.24.516.43.7
BUTLER67.123.244.1%7.133.6%13.566.0%33.87.811.316.45.413.63.5
BYU78.326.742.9%8.335.9%16.673.8%37.28.713.821.15.712.52.6
C ARKANSAS74.426.244.4%7.632.5%14.467.6%37.29.714.817.26.214.32.3
C CONN ST77.425.843.9%9.435.9%16.570.5%35.910.815.220.16.814.13.7
C MICHIGAN76.028.243.7%7.431.3%12.165.6%37.610.811.422.75.115.94.0
CAL BAPTIST74.224.842.2%5.932.3%18.671.7%34.47.210.519.15.911.82.4
CAL DAVIS69.724.045.4%6.632.7%15.168.7%34.97.913.018.67.214.62.8
CAL POLY-SLO71.725.343.5%8.136.5%12.966.2%37.49.115.116.76.011.93.2
CALIFORNIA80.127.949.8%8.038.3%16.275.1%34.98.715.019.55.113.12.6
CAMPBELL71.325.045.2%7.634.3%13.670.5%35.37.812.617.66.215.32.4
CANISIUS77.727.647.9%8.436.8%14.167.5%38.19.814.219.15.615.43.3
CHARLESTON SO71.625.245.8%8.135.6%12.966.8%37.07.815.019.47.320.44.2
CHARLOTTE68.723.542.8%8.134.1%13.776.9%32.57.312.417.27.311.74.3
CHICAGO ST85.930.348.0%10.236.3%15.171.8%38.29.917.220.18.512.84.1
CINCINNATI61.120.339.9%8.035.9%12.467.6%29.47.711.219.44.215.42.9
CLEMSON66.423.442.8%7.936.9%11.670.1%31.16.610.217.96.414.32.9
CLEVELAND ST77.527.743.9%7.731.4%14.371.0%39.510.815.520.27.312.63.4
COASTAL CAROLINA69.523.041.0%8.430.8%15.166.8%32.09.112.419.96.913.13.3
COLGATE72.225.743.4%7.633.1%13.369.3%33.89.113.116.67.711.93.8
COLL OF CHARLESTON66.824.843.9%7.431.9%9.970.1%32.78.112.717.95.213.52.6
COLORADO69.125.243.5%6.731.0%12.066.9%32.16.910.121.16.414.22.3
COLORADO ST76.527.544.7%9.636.6%11.871.8%35.59.614.518.75.310.81.9
COLUMBIA73.125.343.6%9.538.6%13.065.5%35.38.813.016.26.114.93.1
CONNECTICUT72.024.243.8%5.930.8%17.770.6%34.78.112.319.36.416.02.9
COPPIN ST78.127.144.6%9.336.1%14.672.3%38.48.715.217.37.610.63.1
CORNELL70.426.442.8%5.930.3%11.668.6%38.29.410.216.75.910.83.3
CREIGHTON77.628.046.9%8.737.3%12.969.3%33.48.412.917.46.313.13.3
CS-BAKERSFIELD70.321.844.1%7.936.7%18.870.6%32.17.112.818.45.015.42.1
CS-FULLERTON72.725.242.3%7.132.9%15.170.7%36.67.913.718.86.012.62.4
CS-NORTHRIDGE83.029.245.4%9.639.2%14.976.0%38.09.915.620.17.412.92.9
DARTMOUTH69.426.243.8%6.131.0%10.870.2%33.57.411.616.05.410.63.2
DAVIDSON66.823.040.9%8.633.4%12.272.1%34.67.213.016.55.112.62.1
DAYTON68.124.842.3%9.035.0%9.469.3%32.07.913.616.45.111.92.4
DELAWARE71.125.842.9%8.235.4%11.271.0%34.49.513.317.25.710.12.9
DELAWARE ST80.327.847.1%8.737.7%15.971.5%42.49.816.415.87.215.04.2
DENVER77.027.447.2%10.441.0%11.969.6%33.17.014.116.55.811.62.6
DEPAUL71.225.443.4%9.235.8%11.172.8%32.56.913.218.36.413.52.7
DETROIT76.927.145.1%8.032.7%14.872.4%41.211.618.617.85.214.53.8
DRAKE71.725.642.3%7.230.4%13.467.9%34.69.110.717.57.912.72.8
DREXEL79.929.949.2%8.138.5%12.067.5%32.37.714.317.06.311.13.5
DUKE66.924.637.8%6.729.8%11.167.7%36.611.013.018.56.317.23.4
DUQUESNE70.825.443.8%7.535.9%12.668.4%36.19.714.618.36.716.53.6
E CAROLINA70.424.142.3%5.928.1%16.267.0%34.89.011.519.08.014.53.8
E ILLINOIS75.126.645.6%8.937.3%12.965.6%37.79.415.417.66.614.53.4
E KENTUCKY85.229.648.1%7.234.8%18.771.9%41.19.015.719.56.619.43.6
E MICHIGAN70.025.843.6%9.134.8%9.460.7%34.311.017.616.77.514.43.0
E TENN ST65.423.140.3%7.832.8%11.567.8%28.57.112.016.87.114.83.5
E WASHINGTON76.426.847.2%8.838.5%14.167.9%38.27.614.016.06.012.13.4
ELON76.927.645.3%8.937.7%12.873.0%36.89.214.217.57.311.31.8
EVANSVILLE71.325.841.3%6.530.0%13.167.2%39.99.511.720.66.213.43.1
FAIRFIELD75.725.746.9%7.637.4%16.771.9%35.69.113.515.86.214.23.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON73.125.647.0%7.235.8%14.768.5%34.48.813.418.06.417.03.8
FLA ATLANTIC68.424.841.8%7.230.8%11.668.6%36.39.112.517.87.314.82.5
FLA GULF COAST78.228.947.3%9.438.5%10.969.6%35.89.416.918.47.214.43.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL80.528.945.2%7.532.6%15.366.3%44.612.514.122.17.122.14.3
FLORIDA61.821.440.7%6.831.7%12.268.8%34.48.311.116.96.116.22.9
FLORIDA A&M70.323.545.8%6.733.1%16.672.0%35.18.912.916.96.415.23.5
FLORIDA ST68.922.942.0%7.133.1%16.072.5%31.97.910.219.15.816.33.2
FORDHAM64.221.842.4%5.129.4%15.568.9%35.47.812.616.55.414.91.5
FRESNO ST66.923.240.8%6.529.1%13.974.2%34.68.111.618.35.814.63.4
FURMAN67.925.843.1%7.833.3%8.663.4%34.28.712.816.47.515.13.7
GA SOUTHERN77.528.444.8%8.634.2%12.170.0%36.89.615.420.55.117.53.0
GARDNER WEBB66.923.139.4%8.230.6%12.471.5%34.19.411.818.45.616.13.2
GEORGE MASON68.324.642.8%6.129.3%12.965.3%33.98.510.818.36.312.83.6
GEORGE WASHINGTON70.225.543.4%8.135.0%11.064.3%39.010.113.818.16.912.93.4
GEORGETOWN77.728.043.3%8.433.9%13.371.8%35.38.415.120.38.413.23.6
GEORGIA72.926.539.7%7.431.0%12.569.9%36.610.812.219.37.111.62.8
GEORGIA ST73.125.542.6%9.133.3%13.068.2%39.112.014.918.05.515.62.9
GEORGIA TECH62.721.438.2%5.627.7%14.266.5%33.59.212.219.17.114.82.6
GONZAGA68.524.738.8%6.929.9%12.169.6%34.69.710.220.34.814.32.1
GRAMBLING68.923.139.6%6.931.7%15.868.3%37.89.311.519.16.614.13.4
GRAND CANYON68.823.943.8%6.838.0%14.171.0%33.17.110.820.45.513.83.2
HAMPTON73.926.140.9%6.728.6%15.169.9%40.010.113.319.95.713.64.4
HARTFORD74.726.846.3%7.633.2%13.472.7%36.710.013.919.26.515.34.1
HARVARD69.924.644.9%7.236.2%13.569.0%30.77.112.117.58.412.02.8
HAWAII67.223.843.1%6.130.3%13.569.0%32.57.710.519.95.912.52.6
HIGH POINT67.924.142.7%8.733.2%11.167.3%31.76.812.817.44.911.73.7
HOFSTRA68.625.743.0%7.331.4%9.966.5%31.69.114.719.25.113.43.3
HOLY CROSS69.024.744.5%7.632.9%12.172.1%35.39.412.415.25.413.93.2
HOUSTN BAPTIST83.529.949.7%8.539.6%15.170.6%35.19.815.121.17.115.94.3
HOUSTON60.520.636.6%6.526.8%12.869.7%34.58.610.717.35.512.92.4
HOWARD79.827.743.5%7.934.7%16.474.0%40.910.815.220.85.815.12.6
IDAHO74.626.743.0%8.331.8%12.969.7%36.09.215.217.45.69.63.1
IDAHO ST76.627.146.2%6.934.4%15.574.6%33.98.214.717.05.110.62.9
IL-CHICAGO75.224.741.7%8.134.7%17.673.9%37.710.413.716.96.113.62.7
ILLINOIS74.324.945.9%6.132.9%18.572.2%36.78.612.118.56.217.53.9
ILLINOIS ST72.725.643.6%7.832.0%13.772.1%37.18.614.416.66.213.12.1
INCARNATE WORD73.126.147.2%8.334.9%12.676.2%31.99.313.717.27.114.03.2
INDIANA65.624.641.1%6.829.8%9.562.8%33.59.312.419.46.514.02.5
INDIANA ST71.224.642.4%7.131.6%14.971.9%35.89.112.919.56.013.43.6
IONA83.929.546.9%10.238.5%14.771.0%38.510.217.519.65.814.53.3
IOWA72.226.843.7%7.530.5%11.268.1%33.49.315.222.46.313.52.1
IOWA ST64.523.540.4%7.831.8%9.871.2%33.97.912.217.24.514.52.4
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.628.445.3%8.936.9%11.869.6%35.18.813.816.86.013.92.5
IUPUI73.625.744.0%7.534.2%14.870.9%33.37.413.019.46.714.14.1
JACKSON ST68.020.141.8%6.332.7%14.773.7%31.36.811.313.86.912.23.8
JACKSONVILLE75.828.344.8%7.235.7%12.068.1%36.510.112.417.57.213.13.4
JACKSONVILLE ST66.122.739.8%8.433.6%12.472.7%34.28.211.818.96.416.22.6
JAMES MADISON70.525.643.7%6.632.6%12.771.9%33.79.513.818.36.212.63.2
KANSAS70.125.140.0%8.933.3%10.968.9%36.210.413.718.55.914.53.4
KANSAS ST59.520.640.5%7.030.9%11.266.4%31.86.211.418.16.615.22.6
KENNESAW ST75.628.447.4%7.835.9%10.968.2%37.78.815.217.37.712.33.8
KENT ST71.525.744.3%7.433.7%12.667.8%35.29.413.618.35.614.23.6
KENTUCKY67.524.441.8%8.136.3%10.669.7%28.58.011.719.95.615.12.8
LAFAYETTE78.428.046.0%9.239.5%13.272.9%35.48.412.815.15.911.32.4
LA-LAFAYETTE78.928.045.4%7.937.0%15.170.1%39.811.113.119.26.817.03.8
LAMAR70.125.243.4%7.132.1%12.569.0%34.28.215.321.86.918.13.8
LA-MONROE70.426.143.5%7.633.0%10.665.4%36.410.812.419.05.713.43.9
LASALLE75.525.146.5%6.134.5%19.274.0%36.68.813.818.66.416.23.3
LEHIGH77.126.641.7%9.433.5%14.674.1%36.110.215.116.96.811.23.8
LIBERTY59.420.940.6%5.931.3%11.766.2%30.07.09.914.65.314.42.6
LIPSCOMB69.124.440.7%8.232.3%12.173.7%33.97.712.620.57.217.54.4
LONG BEACH ST76.127.843.4%7.031.0%13.469.5%40.311.912.821.28.315.43.3
LONG ISLAND75.426.843.9%6.633.3%15.269.1%37.07.813.020.17.614.74.1
LONGWOOD66.322.538.9%9.431.7%11.972.4%34.28.313.317.66.114.03.5
LOUISIANA TECH68.725.043.4%7.735.5%11.066.4%34.48.513.319.35.313.63.1
LOUISVILLE69.824.842.5%7.233.9%13.068.4%32.27.512.222.55.711.93.5
LOYOLA-IL60.722.842.7%6.632.6%8.467.9%30.25.811.616.26.413.83.8
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT61.220.541.1%5.928.8%14.274.9%28.87.113.219.76.015.53.8
LOYOLA-MD80.228.447.5%8.239.6%15.277.8%34.68.415.518.56.913.35.1
LSU71.624.942.4%7.734.1%14.169.4%33.19.611.719.47.216.02.9
MAINE71.223.444.4%8.736.7%15.671.6%33.68.214.916.08.112.92.4
MANHATTAN66.220.945.1%7.238.3%17.271.6%33.07.612.919.17.016.03.8
MARIST69.223.243.8%9.335.5%13.470.0%33.77.913.418.65.813.52.5
MARQUETTE68.924.340.2%6.932.9%13.467.6%32.67.811.619.87.312.72.7
MARSHALL80.128.146.8%7.336.8%16.772.0%41.111.213.317.06.617.93.1
MARYLAND65.823.940.9%7.633.8%10.370.5%29.17.311.919.37.010.73.5
MASSACHUSETTS74.125.343.9%7.134.7%16.573.7%33.48.514.819.06.412.23.0
MCNEESE ST73.827.144.9%8.735.1%10.971.5%30.98.914.918.47.711.52.9
MD-BALT COUNTY64.422.342.3%8.533.1%11.469.5%33.96.911.718.35.716.92.7
MD-EAST SHORE73.425.346.4%9.436.3%13.569.0%39.79.415.815.46.112.83.3
MEMPHIS77.626.643.8%8.033.1%16.471.7%35.39.915.122.58.217.44.5
MERCER69.824.442.8%9.233.4%11.867.3%35.510.713.418.96.415.83.8
MIAMI70.126.843.2%7.630.9%9.069.2%36.99.913.419.15.514.22.7
MIAMI OHIO72.025.244.7%7.933.8%13.669.6%33.17.512.617.55.211.82.3
MICHIGAN56.622.139.7%4.930.2%7.664.7%32.16.89.616.43.313.32.7
MICHIGAN ST66.823.336.9%7.130.9%13.166.4%31.88.911.920.26.510.42.9
MIDDLE TENN ST75.426.543.9%8.836.3%13.772.4%35.78.815.216.58.413.13.5
MINNESOTA69.925.643.7%6.635.2%12.169.8%34.18.311.221.25.712.94.5
MISS VALLEY ST81.629.347.2%10.440.2%12.769.7%40.910.317.518.15.911.93.9
MISSISSIPPI ST68.924.942.8%7.434.2%11.871.9%31.08.712.216.35.213.52.9
MISSOURI66.723.743.8%6.932.9%12.467.6%32.38.211.018.35.313.13.1
MISSOURI ST73.824.945.0%10.240.5%13.971.8%33.67.814.719.46.315.83.5
MISSOURI-KC74.926.146.9%8.137.0%14.768.3%36.58.413.917.95.415.73.5
MONMOUTH73.823.643.8%10.738.6%15.966.7%36.19.014.119.27.115.43.9
MONTANA68.722.842.3%6.233.4%16.873.5%32.18.59.918.85.614.42.4
MONTANA ST79.628.647.6%9.936.3%12.568.7%33.97.716.621.06.511.72.8
MOREHEAD ST78.628.446.3%8.435.4%13.573.7%38.09.914.420.16.514.64.8
MORGAN ST77.426.945.8%8.034.5%15.568.8%40.010.814.018.85.717.55.0
MOUNT ST MARYS75.626.846.5%7.735.6%14.269.1%37.19.114.417.46.913.13.4
MURRAY ST65.923.240.1%5.527.1%14.169.4%33.99.810.116.96.315.83.5
N ALABAMA73.726.045.3%6.933.9%14.867.4%37.98.213.116.77.112.83.9
N ARIZONA79.328.747.8%9.134.9%12.970.8%36.18.415.517.74.910.72.8
N CAROLINA73.225.441.0%8.432.1%13.867.0%33.98.213.918.97.215.44.7
N CAROLINA A&T75.126.544.7%7.734.4%14.574.3%35.911.115.216.46.514.23.4
N COLORADO72.827.645.9%6.639.4%10.971.5%31.87.511.919.56.912.22.9
N DAKOTA71.826.243.9%7.335.9%12.376.6%35.38.112.217.17.214.02.3
N DAKOTA ST73.527.847.3%7.436.3%10.572.7%32.66.913.216.75.410.42.9
N FLORIDA78.829.143.9%6.834.6%13.869.8%37.211.816.516.810.813.73.3
N ILLINOIS72.024.944.0%9.536.6%12.766.5%30.87.415.117.25.412.42.6
N IOWA67.323.443.4%7.332.8%13.273.0%34.16.312.217.46.712.42.1
N KENTUCKY66.422.439.7%6.028.3%15.669.4%33.78.111.118.95.213.63.2
N TEXAS61.821.840.2%5.730.7%12.565.4%31.28.49.516.46.314.13.7
NAVY72.125.344.6%7.932.3%13.676.2%34.68.215.717.57.211.64.6
NC CENTRAL67.224.544.5%6.833.1%11.566.1%30.67.913.616.45.615.43.4
NC STATE68.523.842.9%5.629.6%15.267.4%31.88.112.018.46.818.13.2
NEBRASKA60.822.638.3%4.927.9%10.768.7%36.011.19.217.55.114.63.4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA78.928.447.8%9.236.4%12.973.1%35.28.814.716.05.413.83.2
NEVADA66.624.040.1%7.831.3%10.767.8%36.28.412.221.64.413.22.7
NEW HAMPSHIRE71.624.445.0%7.134.1%15.870.3%37.46.610.515.94.912.53.0
NEW JERSEY TECH66.923.940.8%6.830.3%12.369.2%36.98.912.820.25.313.43.6
NEW MEXICO78.328.146.2%6.934.9%15.268.1%38.19.616.121.17.314.03.1
NEW MEXICO ST67.523.243.3%7.835.2%13.271.2%31.47.28.920.24.413.82.3
NEW ORLEANS71.725.343.4%6.231.4%14.970.1%38.112.113.218.39.018.84.7
NIAGARA77.429.246.4%8.637.9%10.470.4%38.27.814.618.55.612.73.2
NICHOLLS ST73.827.143.9%6.431.7%13.368.2%40.411.114.513.94.814.63.2
NORFOLK ST70.023.341.7%7.732.9%15.665.0%36.28.913.118.95.315.83.5
NORTHEASTERN73.626.546.9%8.136.5%12.671.3%31.47.213.318.15.511.22.2
NORTHWESTERN64.823.643.1%4.928.6%12.769.5%34.07.713.118.66.313.53.1
NORTHWESTERN ST72.625.543.1%7.834.0%13.764.9%40.510.914.418.17.515.14.4
NOTRE DAME68.625.841.2%8.234.1%8.871.8%38.59.812.817.94.911.92.1
OAKLAND77.628.448.6%7.838.1%12.874.7%34.09.815.818.96.012.72.9
OHIO ST64.222.039.7%5.929.4%14.374.8%33.08.510.221.35.313.23.1
OHIO U71.825.543.5%8.134.0%12.766.8%33.76.813.419.19.214.62.1
OKLAHOMA67.124.638.3%7.932.1%10.066.4%37.09.612.518.36.712.53.2
OKLAHOMA ST69.623.540.5%8.132.6%14.573.9%35.89.512.817.36.513.53.2
OLD DOMINION60.320.538.2%7.334.3%11.967.4%33.77.111.216.14.612.22.3
OLE MISS68.223.641.3%7.335.0%13.670.3%30.68.113.418.05.614.53.2
ORAL ROBERTS77.627.345.0%8.435.1%14.674.0%33.88.715.915.27.510.62.8
OREGON64.821.939.5%7.529.1%13.671.1%33.48.912.018.65.413.72.8
OREGON ST66.123.339.3%7.534.9%11.965.1%32.49.111.918.76.411.72.3
PACIFIC72.624.646.4%8.535.1%14.968.6%31.46.511.921.76.113.93.6
PENN ST68.324.945.4%6.735.4%11.769.0%34.66.912.117.07.013.83.7
PENNSYLVANIA68.225.442.1%5.831.1%11.767.3%36.99.49.518.96.214.12.9
PEPPERDINE73.626.245.5%7.332.2%13.969.7%37.48.714.620.45.316.33.2
PITTSBURGH66.423.538.4%6.527.6%12.870.8%37.512.013.121.96.916.75.2
PORTLAND74.126.042.8%8.636.2%13.470.8%37.99.814.720.35.711.63.1
PORTLAND ST76.225.045.7%6.533.0%19.769.6%34.97.314.320.76.517.84.1
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M77.826.347.8%7.032.7%18.169.4%38.610.214.419.95.317.65.1
PRESBYTERIAN71.425.044.1%8.234.6%13.269.5%36.27.612.716.94.714.73.1
PRINCETON71.025.442.6%7.532.7%12.873.1%38.08.611.916.85.912.84.3
PROVIDENCE69.424.542.5%7.534.1%13.069.5%35.58.611.820.76.514.42.4
PURDUE69.123.843.6%9.137.3%12.574.6%30.97.212.816.64.514.23.1
QUINNIPIAC71.127.344.7%7.234.3%9.361.1%36.39.511.919.56.413.53.3
RADFORD68.524.443.6%8.133.3%11.670.6%32.97.912.116.64.913.72.6
RHODE ISLAND66.322.641.3%6.229.6%14.869.5%34.58.111.218.96.114.62.9
RICE79.329.146.3%8.335.1%12.972.8%36.38.315.319.85.911.02.8
RICHMOND69.926.147.4%7.033.2%10.865.2%33.87.812.015.65.812.52.5
RIDER77.026.946.3%10.037.0%13.166.0%36.48.816.619.95.617.03.2
ROBERT MORRIS67.823.644.3%6.232.7%14.272.2%33.98.111.818.46.616.22.9
RUTGERS66.924.442.8%7.835.3%10.261.4%35.28.712.917.46.412.83.1
S ALABAMA70.925.144.7%5.833.4%14.966.8%36.79.813.318.56.015.24.4
S CAROLINA71.423.441.4%8.637.2%16.170.8%35.49.012.521.35.916.43.0
S CAROLINA ST76.426.248.0%8.336.7%15.768.8%33.68.314.420.35.814.03.9
S DAKOTA66.924.143.9%6.933.1%11.871.7%34.17.711.419.55.513.34.0
S DAKOTA ST71.825.440.2%10.032.4%11.069.0%33.68.312.219.35.811.73.1
S FLORIDA66.521.741.4%6.831.6%16.272.6%31.46.712.823.17.217.64.4
S ILLINOIS67.724.441.8%9.134.8%9.869.3%33.09.713.816.26.413.23.2
SACRAMENTO ST67.223.843.2%6.333.5%13.269.1%35.28.513.119.16.917.14.1
SACRED HEART81.629.345.0%9.234.9%13.870.7%34.99.115.918.86.911.53.4
SAINT LOUIS62.522.040.6%5.830.6%12.771.1%33.97.111.120.86.714.73.2
SAM HOUSTON ST67.521.842.3%7.634.0%16.472.6%34.77.712.116.85.716.33.1
SAMFORD71.124.940.5%8.133.0%13.267.0%36.311.213.318.46.713.92.4
SAN DIEGO68.424.444.0%5.731.3%13.873.6%30.86.710.719.36.312.52.6
SAN DIEGO ST70.423.941.9%8.232.8%14.272.2%33.19.013.020.45.913.62.5
SAN FRANCISCO63.223.539.9%5.829.1%10.568.5%33.89.010.218.04.612.13.3
SAN JOSE ST77.628.446.9%10.036.4%10.865.9%33.48.315.120.19.112.12.4
SANTA CLARA70.825.142.4%5.731.1%14.969.1%34.88.713.618.46.710.82.7
SAVANNAH ST95.935.149.5%11.537.1%14.369.8%47.812.122.915.47.614.63.8
SE LOUISIANA69.624.445.0%5.734.2%15.172.0%34.28.910.718.87.615.24.2
SE MISSOURI ST73.426.043.8%7.429.2%13.968.5%36.59.514.015.56.012.63.6
SEATTLE70.723.840.5%6.733.8%16.472.9%33.48.69.421.35.512.73.2
SETON HALL70.424.842.7%7.232.5%13.673.9%35.37.913.219.15.614.74.3
SF AUSTIN ST68.924.143.2%8.534.2%12.267.8%33.19.214.716.67.116.62.9
SIENA69.926.550.0%7.441.6%9.671.2%31.87.312.113.64.99.92.2
SIU EDWARDSVL80.928.450.9%8.238.8%15.971.8%37.48.014.919.76.516.53.6
SMU66.622.842.6%7.934.6%13.173.1%30.97.613.916.44.813.12.9
SOUTHERN MISS63.922.940.0%8.432.2%9.764.7%37.18.012.515.35.413.52.9
SOUTHERN U81.326.151.4%7.439.6%17.972.6%32.18.613.817.25.813.63.8
SOUTHERN UTAH78.726.642.8%8.836.2%16.668.3%40.49.613.421.16.114.43.9
ST BONAVENTURE66.523.142.3%7.632.9%12.667.8%33.68.812.017.26.314.73.1
ST FRANCIS-NY68.824.242.8%4.828.1%15.568.2%37.88.410.218.54.913.13.8
ST FRANCIS-PA77.928.446.1%8.535.3%12.571.2%36.19.015.217.45.913.44.3
ST JOHNS72.224.641.9%8.433.6%14.769.7%37.08.812.917.55.315.62.3
ST JOSEPHS72.525.843.6%9.836.7%11.173.4%36.87.114.516.15.410.92.6
ST MARYS-CA66.224.643.8%5.431.1%11.773.9%30.17.310.616.44.411.23.2
ST PETERS72.224.045.0%8.638.8%15.672.0%33.78.313.617.67.213.93.2
STANFORD73.627.143.5%5.131.9%14.269.5%37.110.310.920.56.913.23.1
STETSON80.828.747.9%8.937.7%14.669.1%39.611.216.716.16.814.43.7
STONY BROOK66.522.639.5%7.130.0%14.266.6%33.38.411.620.05.913.34.1
SYRACUSE63.421.439.1%8.029.9%12.567.4%36.59.614.619.56.216.13.5
TCU67.424.140.9%5.427.4%13.871.1%33.18.913.716.95.214.62.9
TEMPLE70.225.345.4%7.535.8%12.265.9%35.27.412.617.15.915.72.6
TENNESSEE66.522.937.9%7.330.0%13.465.2%33.510.411.920.76.714.01.6
TENNESSEE ST76.924.946.8%6.634.7%20.668.2%35.17.810.919.16.516.44.2
TENNESSEE TECH78.628.644.3%8.534.4%12.971.1%39.410.918.119.28.615.03.3
TENN-MARTIN81.530.749.3%9.337.4%10.866.9%38.39.417.317.36.815.23.4
TEXAS64.823.040.2%7.533.7%11.367.1%35.28.810.117.04.813.53.1
TEXAS A&M73.625.940.9%8.833.1%13.166.2%37.911.914.719.46.413.35.1
TEXAS A&M CC65.922.240.8%7.533.0%14.172.9%34.27.313.017.86.414.84.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN81.129.846.9%8.336.0%13.264.4%41.310.916.720.07.215.63.9
TEXAS ST61.820.438.3%6.129.0%14.971.9%32.27.810.619.16.115.93.6
TEXAS TECH54.818.334.4%5.225.2%13.066.6%32.28.78.919.96.416.42.6
THE CITADEL88.131.945.3%11.035.0%13.270.8%42.312.418.618.87.115.53.6
TOLEDO69.026.241.5%6.631.0%9.967.7%35.49.211.617.85.911.63.1
TOWSON ST70.624.343.7%8.634.3%13.574.8%31.27.514.716.55.610.72.6
TROY73.426.142.7%8.936.6%12.268.3%35.910.213.117.75.613.11.6
TULANE74.626.842.9%7.732.5%13.464.8%38.110.613.419.37.211.43.5
TULSA69.424.240.4%8.632.7%12.468.8%37.010.013.120.06.712.33.1
TX-ARLINGTON70.624.544.3%6.129.0%15.568.2%34.68.212.619.56.714.13.6
TX-SAN ANTONIO73.525.942.2%7.532.3%14.271.4%39.68.912.517.05.314.93.3
UAB66.522.441.0%7.231.5%14.474.0%31.27.011.815.16.212.93.0
UCF63.923.338.9%7.132.0%10.161.6%34.99.812.723.15.212.62.3
UC-IRVINE64.521.938.4%6.333.0%14.572.6%34.47.79.718.45.412.22.8
UCLA74.826.540.3%8.632.4%13.270.0%36.89.915.820.17.211.33.2
UC-RIVERSIDE67.722.946.6%5.733.2%13.467.4%30.46.911.615.15.611.41.4
UC-SANTA BARBARA63.822.239.3%6.629.0%12.667.1%31.18.911.219.23.611.02.8
UMASS-LOWELL78.228.545.2%6.631.3%14.670.7%35.410.112.820.77.514.43.1
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.826.647.8%8.337.0%14.469.8%34.810.117.415.47.912.73.8
UNC-GREENSBORO66.423.443.3%7.035.2%12.769.5%33.89.210.717.85.017.42.5
UNC-WILMINGTON80.428.546.2%10.137.7%13.370.9%33.68.713.118.96.910.82.3
UNLV72.826.645.3%6.536.4%13.170.6%32.49.012.220.66.513.22.7
USC73.926.542.9%8.435.2%12.665.2%37.29.614.818.45.413.82.9
USC UPSTATE72.225.444.7%5.932.3%15.468.4%37.510.113.315.47.014.63.7
UTAH74.026.345.4%8.236.6%13.170.9%31.18.213.818.35.810.13.6
UTAH ST65.221.637.5%7.833.6%14.271.6%30.96.710.919.96.413.33.4
UTAH VALLEY ST72.325.342.2%8.236.2%13.473.1%33.68.013.719.86.811.62.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA73.026.044.7%6.734.0%14.369.5%36.27.911.918.06.712.73.1
UTEP68.124.141.5%7.334.9%12.766.4%35.48.810.321.76.514.23.3
UTRGV70.824.143.7%6.032.3%16.668.3%41.511.113.422.36.418.13.9
VA COMMONWEALTH63.321.638.0%5.427.0%14.871.1%37.99.910.819.86.416.62.3
VALPARAISO67.325.143.2%6.532.5%10.766.6%34.19.112.317.46.913.22.6
VANDERBILT71.025.241.2%6.931.6%13.868.8%35.59.411.120.66.112.33.3
VERMONT66.824.442.9%7.034.9%10.974.3%32.97.411.120.15.013.22.6
VILLANOVA66.724.143.6%7.233.7%11.369.1%31.67.513.218.95.712.72.4
VIRGINIA51.718.737.0%4.825.1%9.563.9%28.66.97.817.15.212.52.6
VIRGINIA TECH58.821.340.7%8.433.5%7.866.3%28.97.812.116.34.615.73.1
VMI78.527.544.3%8.335.5%15.373.0%39.39.515.216.36.912.83.5
W CAROLINA78.027.547.2%6.531.2%16.568.4%31.96.812.418.79.310.74.4
W ILLINOIS72.726.643.5%8.638.4%11.065.8%38.09.212.716.16.111.92.9
W KENTUCKY71.826.343.9%8.234.7%10.969.4%33.38.112.917.96.212.43.8
W MICHIGAN73.926.643.3%8.535.2%12.172.7%34.18.813.618.77.410.93.7
W VIRGINIA73.924.642.8%7.435.4%17.269.4%34.49.612.622.88.312.53.7
WAGNER69.322.342.5%7.834.6%16.968.0%31.36.912.519.56.713.32.5
WAKE FOREST74.226.045.3%7.331.5%14.971.1%32.97.415.121.66.611.63.7
WASHINGTON65.922.639.6%6.833.6%13.871.1%34.410.813.519.55.614.62.1
WASHINGTON ST78.429.046.2%9.835.0%10.664.9%36.49.215.619.26.213.22.4
WEBER ST75.127.542.8%6.432.9%13.767.8%36.88.412.320.16.111.92.7
WICHITA ST72.024.544.1%7.233.0%15.870.3%34.27.512.117.96.213.33.2
WI-GREEN BAY83.329.045.2%9.336.1%16.072.7%41.19.714.620.86.715.93.0
WI-MILWAUKEE76.125.743.1%9.033.8%15.872.1%37.79.713.415.95.110.63.4
WINTHROP78.228.142.7%8.431.8%13.873.1%35.89.313.018.87.613.03.3
WISCONSIN63.623.240.7%6.632.5%10.665.8%33.67.810.217.84.711.83.3
WM & MARY78.228.246.6%8.337.8%13.676.5%34.76.613.817.17.310.52.8
WOFFORD64.322.442.2%7.233.1%12.369.3%27.96.110.915.25.614.52.9
WRIGHT ST69.324.746.3%8.438.8%11.468.4%32.77.010.519.25.214.12.9
WYOMING76.226.844.8%8.134.2%14.674.7%38.58.314.821.56.112.43.5
XAVIER70.825.643.2%9.035.8%10.667.5%32.69.314.919.26.112.12.8
YALE75.225.840.4%7.631.3%15.968.8%34.89.213.518.87.912.23.4
YOUNGSTOWN ST79.928.446.7%8.535.2%14.669.5%35.88.813.816.16.113.03.6
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules