Don Best - nhl goalie stats

 
2021 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN282611-15-8.28-17-032.0%68.0%7827100.9080
F ANDERSEN232213-9-3.813-8-061.9%38.1%6405740.8970
C ANDERSON422-0+2.01-1-050.0%50.0%71650.9150
J BERNIER242310-13+5.110-13-043.5%56.5%7576920.9140
J BINNINGTON403917-22-13.119-19-050.0%50.0%115110470.9102
M BLACKWOOD353514-21-1.819-15-055.9%44.1%10819750.9021
S BOBROVSKY313020-10+8.619-8-070.4%29.6%9338450.9061
L BROSSOIT13106-4+2.44-5-044.4%55.6%3373100.9200
J CAMPBELL212117-4+8.06-13-031.6%68.4%5625190.9231
E COMRIE111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%33300.9090
J DACCORD861-5-2.92-4-033.3%66.7%2141920.8970
O DANSK111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%29250.8620
C DELIA541-3-0.43-1-075.0%25.0%1481330.8990
A DELL751-4-3.03-2-060.0%40.0%1541320.8570
T DEMKO313113-18-2.812-17-041.4%58.6%10249330.9110
C DESMITH201711-6+1.47-7-050.0%50.0%5434950.9122
C DRIEDGER222213-9+1.85-17-022.7%77.3%6075600.9233
D DUBNYK22186-12-5.79-7-056.2%43.8%6025390.8952
B ELLIOTT292513-12-0.314-11-056.0%44.0%7136330.8881
M FLEURY353525-10+12.614-20-041.2%58.8%9708990.9273
A FORSBERG773-4+0.94-2-066.7%33.3%2412210.9170
A GEORGIEV19188-10-2.16-10-037.5%62.5%4654210.9053
C GIBSON221-1-3.01-1-050.0%50.0%40350.8750
J GIBSON35359-26-13.812-21-036.4%63.6%10429410.9031
T GREISS34297-22-7.89-20-031.0%69.0%8938140.9123
T GROSENICK111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%34330.9710
P GRUBAUER383727-10+6.616-21-043.2%56.8%9388620.9196
F GUSTAVSSON764-2+3.91-5-016.7%83.3%2081960.9420
J HALAK19179-8-4.27-10-041.2%58.8%4824360.9051
C HART272510-15-6.817-8-068.0%32.0%7216320.8770
C HELLEBUYCK434322-21-0.522-19-053.7%46.3%127511650.9140
A HILL19178-9+0.39-8-052.9%47.1%5304840.9135
M HOGBERG1494-5+1.43-6-033.3%66.7%3222820.8760
B HOLTBY18187-11+0.29-7-056.2%43.8%5955350.8991
M HOUSER442-2+2.03-1-075.0%25.0%1411270.9011
V HUSSO16147-7-1.86-7-046.2%53.8%4293800.8860
M HUTCHINSON884-4-2.92-5-028.6%71.4%2111940.9190
C HUTTON13121-11-9.86-6-050.0%50.0%3413020.8860
T JARRY393825-13+8.821-17-055.3%44.7%10989980.9091
J JOHANSSON14124-8-6.05-7-041.7%58.3%3583200.8940
M JONES343415-19-3.719-14-057.6%42.4%9808780.8961
K KAHKONEN232215-7+6.415-6-071.4%28.6%6656040.9084
K KASKISUO100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%331.0000
A KHUDOBIN303012-18-9.713-15-046.4%53.6%7576860.9062
K KINKAID974-3+3.45-2-071.4%28.6%2051840.8980
M KIVLENIEKS221-1-0.22-0-0100.0%0.0%71640.9010
S KNIGHT433-0+3.03-0-0100.0%0.0%99910.9190
J KORENAR1073-4-0.45-2-071.4%28.6%2582320.8990
J KORPISALO33319-22-11.615-16-048.4%51.6%9048080.8941
M KOSKINEN242312-11-1.510-12-045.5%54.5%6876180.9001
D KUEMPER272712-15-3.214-12-053.8%46.2%7136470.9071
M LAGACE111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%29291.0001
K LANKINEN363616-20-3.320-14-058.8%41.2%116310560.9082
R LEHNER181813-5+4.813-5-072.2%27.8%4844420.9131
U LUUKKONEN441-3-0.43-1-075.0%25.0%1491350.9060
A LYON651-4-2.63-2-060.0%40.0%1691510.8930
J MARKSTROM393918-21-7.615-22-040.5%59.5%10609580.9042
C MCELHINNEY12124-8-14.06-6-050.0%50.0%2962590.8751
A MELNICHUK210-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%37320.8650
E MERZLIKINS28238-15-6.610-12-045.5%54.5%8257560.9162
R MILLER16144-10-4.88-6-057.1%42.9%4323810.8820
H MISKA552-3-4.04-1-080.0%20.0%111930.8380
P MRAZEK11117-4-2.84-7-036.4%63.6%2712530.9342
M MURRAY272610-16+0.112-12-050.0%50.0%7386590.8930
A NEDELJKOVIC232315-8+3.97-15-031.8%68.2%6486040.9323
J OETTINGER282310-13-5.212-10-054.5%45.5%6876280.9143
C PETERSEN33309-21-11.515-15-050.0%50.0%10399500.9141
C PICKARD642-2+1.01-3-025.0%75.0%1251090.8720
C PRICE252512-13-7.212-11-052.2%47.8%6595940.9011
C PRIMEAU331-2-1.02-1-066.7%33.3%71610.8590
I PROSVETOV310-1-1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%51420.8240
J QUICK222211-11+3.811-11-050.0%50.0%5665080.8981
A RAANTA12114-7-2.68-3-072.7%27.3%4013630.9050
T RASK232314-9-3.611-11-050.0%50.0%5935420.9141
J REIMER222114-7+1.412-6-066.7%33.3%6275680.9060
P RINNE23208-12-2.49-9-050.0%50.0%6345720.9020
D RITTICH19155-10-8.95-7-041.7%58.3%4634170.9011
I SAMSONOV191813-5+7.711-7-061.1%38.9%4994500.9021
J SAROS363522-13+9.214-19-042.4%57.6%10719930.9275
I SHESTERKIN353115-16-4.012-19-038.7%61.3%9879040.9162
S SKINNER111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%38330.8680
M SMITH312920-9+10.111-17-039.3%60.7%8928240.9241
I SOROKIN212113-8+2.19-12-042.9%57.1%5525070.9185
A STOLARZ874-3+4.01-6-014.3%85.7%2302130.9260
M SUBBAN16146-8-1.75-9-035.7%64.3%4714240.9000
J SWAYMAN997-2+4.64-5-044.4%55.6%2392260.9463
C TALBOT323220-12+6.617-15-053.1%46.9%9818990.9163
L THOMPSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%221.0000
D TOKARSKI13102-8-2.95-4-055.6%44.4%4474040.9041
L ULLMARK20209-11+1.29-10-047.4%52.6%5915420.9170
V VANECEK363520-15+1.121-13-061.8%38.2%10069120.9072
S VARLAMOV353419-15-0.912-20-037.5%62.5%9939230.9303
A VASILEVSKIY404030-10+14.520-17-054.1%45.9%117610870.9245
V VEHVILAINEN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%430.7500
D VLADAR552-3-1.81-4-020.0%80.0%1491320.8860
S WEDGEWOOD15143-11-6.15-9-035.7%64.3%4273850.9022
A ZAGIDULIN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%1190.8180
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

 
Real-Time Odds - it's what the pros use
 
Quick, Easy, Just For You
 
XML Feeds to power your apps
 
Expert Picks to grow your bankroll, start winning NOW!
 
Organize your plays with our Rotation Schedules